Fiscal year 2026 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses LOGI in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named LOGI in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johanna Faber | $1,350,000 | $0 | $6,000,064 | $0 | $2,565,000 | $0 | $744,965 | $10,660,029 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Matteo Anversa | 700,000 | 13,188 | 3,000,032 | 0 | 1,010,800 | 0 | 13,517 | 4,737,537 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Samantha Harnett | 550,000 | 0 | 2,000,052 | 0 | 668,800 | 0 | 13,536 | 3,232,388 |
| Chief Legal Officer | ||||||||
| Prakash Arunkundrum | 303,596 | 0 | 2,500,087 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8,432 | 2,812,115 |
| former President of Logitech for Business | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2026 total | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | Δ FY2025→2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johanna Faber | $10,660,029 | $10,557,008 | $7,017,746 | +103,021 |
| Matteo Anversa | 4,737,537 | 6,149,278 | — | −1,411,741 |
| Samantha Harnett | 3,232,388 | 3,305,403 | 3,854,560 | −73,015 |
| Prakash Arunkundrum | 2,812,115 | 3,939,118 | 4,423,515 | −1,127,003 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
No insider equity transactions reported since the proxy statement.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samantha Harnett | PSU | 2025-05-15 | 11,014 | 22,027 | — | 44,054 | $2,000,052 |
| Johanna Faber | PSU | 2025-05-15 | 33,040 | 66,080 | — | 132,160 | 6,000,064 |
| Matteo Anversa | PSU | 2025-05-15 | 16,520 | 33,040 | — | 66,080 | 3,000,032 |
| Prakash Arunkundrum | PSU | 2025-05-15 | 13,767 | 27,534 | — | 55,068 | 2,500,087 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samantha Harnett | $0 | $2,000,052 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Johanna Faber | 0 | 6,000,064 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Matteo Anversa | 0 | 3,000,032 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Prakash Arunkundrum | 0 | 2,500,087 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matteo Anversa | PSU | 33,393 | — | $3,042,770 |
| Johanna Faber | PSU | 129,329 | — | 11,784,459 |
| Samantha Harnett | PSU | 22,515 | — | 2,051,567 |
| Samantha Harnett | PSU | 7,623 | — | 694,608 |
| Johanna Faber | PSU | 63,249 | — | 5,763,249 |
| Samantha Harnett | PSU | 22,027 | — | 2,007,100 |
| Samantha Harnett | PSU | 76,597 | — | 6,979,519 |
| Matteo Anversa | PSU | 33,040 | — | 3,010,605 |
| Matteo Anversa | PSU | 66,433 | — | 6,053,375 |
| Johanna Faber | PSU | 66,080 | — | 6,021,210 |
| Samantha Harnett | PSU | 24,432 | — | 2,226,244 |
Our executive compensation program is designed to: Provide compensation opportunities sufficient to attract and retain the level of talent needed to create and manage an innovative, high-growth, global company in highly competitive and rapidly evolving markets; Support a performance-oriented culture; Place most of the total compensation at-risk and tied to the Company's performance, while discouraging inappropriate risk-taking through a balanced focus on both annual and long-term results; Balance short-term and long-term performance objectives; Align executive compensation with shareholders' interests by tying a significant portion of compensation to increasing share value; and Reflect each executive's role, experience and performance through base salary and annual cash incentives, and his or her future contributions through LTI opportunities.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 125% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensia, Inc. (primary U.S. consultant through FY2026); Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC (appointed September 2025 as new U.S. consultant); PwC Switzerland (Swiss consultant, retained) |
| Clawback policy | True |
| Anti-hedging | True |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-09-09 | 65,927,879 | 17,525,682 | 789,335 | 79% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-09-04 | 66,074,749 | 16,624,642 | 324,123 | 79.9% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-09-13 | 64,315,870 | 11,903,937 | 2,522,475 | 84.38% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-09-14 | 64,609,003 | 13,463,571 | 428,581 | 82.76% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-09-08 | 83,757,533 | 16,646,573 | 368,927 | 83.42% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-09-09 | 76,533,091 | 24,159,929 | 270,449 | 76.01% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-09-09 | 79%a |
| 2024 | 2024-09-04 | 79.9%b |
| 2023 | 2023-09-13 | 84.38%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Voting Requirement to Approve Proposal The affirmative "FOR" vote of a majority of the votes cast at the Annual General Meeting, not counting abstentions and not counting the votes of any member of the Board of Directors or of any Logitech Executive Officers.”.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 222 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $10,660,029 |
| Median employee compensation | $48,110 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guy GechtIndependent · Board Chair | $326,062 | $248,124 | $0 | — | $0 | $574,186 |
| Deborah ThomasIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Nominating and Governance | 152,886 | 248,124 | 0 | — | 0 | 401,010 |
| Donald Allan JrIndependent · Nominating and Governance | 116,479 | 248,124 | 0 | — | 0 | 364,603 |
| Kwok Wang NgIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Governance (Chair) | 108,959 | 248,124 | 0 | — | 0 | 357,083 |
| Marjorie LaoIndependent · Audit · Technology and Innovation | 108,845 | 248,124 | 0 | — | 0 | 356,969 |
| Owen MahoneyIndependent · Audit · Technology and Innovation | 108,845 | 248,124 | 0 | — | 0 | 356,969 |
| Christopher JonesIndependent · Nominating and Governance · Technology and Innovation (Chair) | 97,822 | 248,124 | 0 | — | 0 | 345,946 |
| Sascha ZahndIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Governance | 96,600 | 248,124 | 0 | — | 0 | 344,724 |
| Neela MontgomeryIndependent · Compensation | 94,374 | 248,124 | 0 | — | 0 | 342,498 |
| Edouard BugnionIndependent · Technology and Innovation | 83,678 | 248,124 | 0 | — | 0 | 331,802 |
| Wendy BeckerIndependent · Nominating and Governance (Chair) · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 226,243 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 226,243 |
| Johanna 'Hanneke' FaberEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $75,499 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $251,664 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 50,333 / 50,333 / 18,875 |
| Stock ownership guideline | after the five-year period, one-half of the non-employee director's annual Board of Directors retainer will be paid in Company shares until the ownership guidelines are satisfied. |
| Component | FY2026 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,520,793 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,481,240 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $4,002,033 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Logitech International S.A. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Logitech International S.A..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Electronic Arts Inc. | 2025 | Andrew Wilson | $1,300,000 | $25,710,910 | $0 | $2,840,067 | $30,529,835 |
| 2 | Skyworks Solutions, Inc. | 2025 | Liam Griffin | 745,675 | 10,416,730 | 0 | 0 | 24,717,041 |
| 3 | F5, Inc. | 2025 | François Locoh-Donou | 962,000 | 20,642,852 | 0 | 1,398,421 | 23,039,819 |
| 4 | NetApp, Inc. | 2026 | George Kurian | 1,000,000 | 19,552,872 | 0 | 1,597,575 | 22,157,635 |
| 5 | Trimble Inc. | 2025 | Robert Painter | 950,000 | 13,311,864 | 2,230,637 | 2,633,443 | 19,129,944 |
| 6 | Ciena Corporation | 2025 | Gary Smith | 1,075,000 | 14,637,538 | 0 | 2,805,000 | 18,530,396 |
| 7 | Pure Storage, Inc. | 2026 | Charles Giancarlo | 850,000 | 16,011,708 | 0 | 1,568,250 | 18,434,966 |
| 8 | Vertiv Holdings Co | 2025 | Giordano Albertazzi | 1,245,385 | 0 | 13,040,000 | 4,000,000 | 18,311,719 |
| 9 | Keysight Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Satish Dhanasekaran | 933,000 | 15,345,176 | 0 | 1,575,473 | 18,020,109 |
| 10 | Teradyne, Inc. | 2025 | Gregory Smith | 959,457 | 10,186,513 | 1,033,335 | 1,914,283 | 14,107,588 |
| 11 | Zebra Technologies Corporation | 2025 | William Burns | 1,025,001 | 11,000,214 | 0 | 1,763,514 | 13,890,300 |
| 12 | Qorvo, Inc. | 2026 | Robert Bruggeworth | 1,065,652 | 10,799,961 | 0 | 1,671,680 | 13,551,627 |
| 13 | Juniper Networks | 2024 | Rami Rahim | 1,000,000 | 10,718,736 | 0 | 875,000 | 12,696,193 |
| 14 | Sensata Technologies Holding plc | 2025 | Stephan von Schuckmann | 1,167,974 | 7,367,555 | 0 | 1,507,950 | 12,587,665 |
| 15 | Logitech International S.A. | 2026 | Johanna Faber | 1,350,000 | 6,000,064 | 0 | 2,565,000 | 10,660,029 |
| 16 | Hubbell Incorporated | 2025 | Gerben Bakker | 1,146,923 | 5,526,100 | 1,838,754 | 1,330,600 | 10,346,752 |
| 17 | Garmin Ltd. | 2025 | Clifton Pemble | 1,400,000 | 6,300,085 | 0 | 0 | 7,744,354 |
| 18 | Coherent Corp. | 2025 | James R. Anderson | 1,060,000 | 0 | 0 | 2,654,558 | 3,722,935 |
| 19 | Zoom Communications, Inc. | 2026 | Eric Yuan | 450,000 | 464,022 | 0 | 295,488 | 1,280,858 |
| — | NCR Voyix Corporation | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logitech International S.A. | 152% | PSU 100 | Yes — Relative TSR vs Russell 3000 | Compensia, Inc. (primary U.S. consultant through FY2026); Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC (appointed September 2025 as new U.S. consultant); PwC Switzerland (Swiss consultant, retained) |
| Ciena Corporation | 170% | RSU 40 · PSU 36 · MSU 24 | No | Compensia |
| Coherent Corp. | 170% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Compensia |
| Electronic Arts Inc. | 87.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Absolute TSR | Semler Brossy |
| F5, Inc. | 111.8% | PSU 64 · RSU 36 | Yes — relative TSR | Compensia |
| Garmin Ltd. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| Hubbell Incorporated | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Exequity LLP |
| Juniper Networks | 100% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Keysight Technologies, Inc. | 114.09% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — 3-Year Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners LLC |
| NCR Voyix Corporation | 0% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — rTSR (relative TSR vs S&P 600 Information Technology Index) | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| NetApp, Inc. | 89.5% | PSU 75 · RSU 25 | Yes — Relative TSR | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Pure Storage, Inc. | 123% corporate performance factor (individual factors ranged from 125% to 150%)% | PSU 100 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Qorvo, Inc. | 98.05% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | Compensia |
| Sensata Technologies Holding plc | not disclosed | PSU 55 · RSU 45 | Yes — rTSR | FW Cook |
| Skyworks Solutions, Inc. | 206% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR Percentile Ranking | Aon |
| Teradyne, Inc. | 136.0% | not disclosed | Yes — TSR vs NYSE Composite Index | Compensia |
| Trimble Inc. | 138.6% | PSU 60 · RSU 25 · Options 15 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) relative to S&P 500 | Mercer (US) LLC |
| Vertiv Holdings Co | 135% | Options 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Zebra Technologies Corporation | 114.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | FW Cook |
| Zoom Communications, Inc. | 102.6% | RSU 100 | No | Aon |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Johanna Faber | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Year 2026” · page 69. As printed: 10,660,029. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c24 · span 1006387–1006397 |
| 2 | Section 01, Matteo Anversa | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Year 2026” · page 69. As printed: 4,737,537. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c24 · span 1014171–1014180 |
| 3 | Section 01, Samantha Harnett | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Year 2026” · page 69. As printed: 3,232,388. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c24 · span 1019129–1019138 |
| 4 | Section 01, Prakash Arunkundrum | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Summary Compensation Table for Fiscal Year 2026” · page 69. As printed: 2,812,115. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c24 · span 1026877–1026886 |
| 5 | Section 03, Samantha Harnett PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal Year 2026” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r7 · c2 · span 891864–891870 |
| 6 | Section 03, Johanna Faber PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal Year 2026” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r5 · c2 · span 890140–890146 |
| 7 | Section 03, Matteo Anversa PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal Year 2026” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r6 · c2 · span 891003–891009 |
| 8 | Section 03, Prakash Arunkundrum PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table for Fiscal Year 2026” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t204 · r8 · c2 · span 893030–893036 |
| 9 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 222 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1202674–1202677 |
| 10 | Section 08, Guy Gecht | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 574,186. Filing ↗machine: t280 · r7 · c5 · span 1332947–1332954 |
| 11 | Section 08, Deborah Thomas | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 401,010. Filing ↗machine: t280 · r13 · c5 · span 1341118–1341125 |
| 12 | Section 08, Donald Allan Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 364,603. Filing ↗machine: t280 · r4 · c5 · span 1328871–1328878 |
| 13 | Section 08, Kwok Wang Ng | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 357,083. Filing ↗machine: t280 · r12 · c5 · span 1339817–1339824 |
| 14 | Section 08, Marjorie Lao | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 356,969. Filing ↗machine: t280 · r9 · c5 · span 1335549–1335556 |
| 15 | Section 08, Owen Mahoney | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 356,969. Filing ↗machine: t280 · r10 · c5 · span 1337032–1337039 |
| 16 | Section 08, Christopher Jones | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 345,946. Filing ↗machine: t280 · r8 · c5 · span 1334250–1334257 |
| 17 | Section 08, Sascha Zahnd | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 344,724. Filing ↗machine: t280 · r14 · c5 · span 1342792–1342799 |
| 18 | Section 08, Neela Montgomery | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 342,498. Filing ↗machine: t280 · r11 · c5 · span 1338334–1338341 |
| 19 | Section 08, Edouard Bugnion | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 331,802. Filing ↗machine: t280 · r6 · c5 · span 1331651–1331658 |
| 20 | Section 08, Wendy Becker | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 226,243. Filing ↗machine: t280 · r5 · c2 · span 1329775–1329782 |
| 21 | Section 08, Johanna 'Hanneke' Faber | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-09-09 | 0001032975-25-000065 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 79% (votes for as printed: 65,927,879). Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-09-09 | 0001032975-24-000065 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 79.9% (votes for as printed: 66,074,749). Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-09-15 | 0001032975-23-000072 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 84.38% (votes for as printed: 64,315,870). Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 26 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 27 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 1,520,793 + equity 2,481,240 + all other 0 = 4,002,033, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 4,002,033 |
| 28 | Electronic Arts Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-06-24 | 0001308179-25-000556 | CEO total compensation as printed in Electronic Arts Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 30,529,835. Filing ↗machine: t128 · r2 · c14 · span 604029–604039 |
| 29 | Skyworks Solutions, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039476 | CEO total compensation as printed in Skyworks Solutions, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,717,041. Filing ↗machine: r16 · c19 · span 958870–958880 |
| 30 | F5, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-26 | 0001048695-26-000012 | CEO total compensation as printed in F5, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,039,819. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c8 · span 2148428–2148438 |
| 31 | NetApp, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-28 | 0001193125-26-321210 | CEO total compensation as printed in NetApp, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 22,157,635. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 1816914–1816924 |
| 32 | Trimble Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0000864749-26-000042 | CEO total compensation as printed in Trimble Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 19,129,944. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c30 · span 695230–695240 |
| 33 | Ciena Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-12 | 0001193125-26-047977 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ciena Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 18,530,396. Filing ↗machine: t84 · r2 · c29 · span 2162981–2162991 |
| 34 | Pure Storage, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-01 | 0001474432-26-000041 | CEO total compensation as printed in Pure Storage, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,434,966. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Vertiv Holdings Co, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-174898 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vertiv Holdings Co's own proxy. As printed: 18,311,719. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 606796–606806 |
| 36 | Keysight Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-26 | 0001140361-26-002381 | CEO total compensation as printed in Keysight Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 18,020,109. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1994587–1994597 |
| 37 | Teradyne, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001193125-26-127504 | CEO total compensation as printed in Teradyne, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,107,588. Filing ↗machine: t91 · r2 · c32 · span 2057888–2057898 |
| 38 | Zebra Technologies Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-03 | 0001104659-26-039488 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zebra Technologies Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 13,890,300. Filing ↗machine: t171 · r5 · c14 · span 2062887–2062897 |
| 39 | Qorvo, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-26 | 0001193125-26-285512 | CEO total compensation as printed in Qorvo, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,551,627. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 631120–631130 |
| 40 | Juniper Networks, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-16 | 0001104659-25-035489 | CEO total compensation as printed in Juniper Networks's own proxy. As printed: 12,696,193. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c48 · span 1248796–1248806 |
| 41 | Sensata Technologies Holding plc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001477294-26-000022 | CEO total compensation as printed in Sensata Technologies Holding plc's own proxy. As printed: 12,587,665. Filing ↗machine: t114 · r2 · c14 · span 827825–827835 |
| 42 | Logitech International S.A. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-23 | 0001032975-26-000037 | CEO total compensation as printed in Logitech International S.A.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,660,029. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c24 · span 1006387–1006397 |
| 43 | Hubbell Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0001308179-26-000121 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hubbell Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 10,346,752. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Garmin Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-22 | 0001308179-26-000318 | CEO total compensation as printed in Garmin Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,744,354. Filing ↗machine: span 381624–381633 |
| 45 | Coherent Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-02 | 0001104659-25-096170 | CEO total compensation as printed in Coherent Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,722,935. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c22 · span 1172135–1172144 |
| 46 | Zoom Communications, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-30 | 0001628280-26-028866 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zoom Communications, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,280,858. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c36 · span 479710–479719 |
| 47 | Section 10a, Teradyne, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-127504 | Teradyne, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Logitech International S.A.. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 10a, Pure Storage, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001474432-26-000041 | Pure Storage, Inc. names Logitech International S.A. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 10a, Skyworks Solutions, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-039476 | Skyworks Solutions, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Logitech International S.A.. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 10a, Zebra Technologies Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-039488 | Zebra Technologies Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Logitech International S.A.. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 10a, Electronic Arts Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-25-000556 | Electronic Arts Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Logitech International S.A.. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 10a, F5, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001048695-26-000012 | F5, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Logitech International S.A.. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 10a, Garmin Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000318 | Garmin Ltd. names Logitech International S.A. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 10a, Hubbell Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-26-000121 | Hubbell Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Logitech International S.A.. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 10a, Juniper Networks reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-035489 | Juniper Networks's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Logitech International S.A.. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 10a, Trimble Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000864749-26-000042 | Trimble Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Logitech International S.A.. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 10a, Coherent Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-096170 | Coherent Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Logitech International S.A.. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 10a, NetApp, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-321210 | NetApp, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Logitech International S.A.. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 10a, Ciena Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-047977 | Ciena Corporation names Logitech International S.A. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 10a, Vertiv Holdings Co reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-174898 | Vertiv Holdings Co's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Logitech International S.A.. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 10a, Sensata Technologies Holding plc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001477294-26-000022 | Sensata Technologies Holding plc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Logitech International S.A.. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 10a, Qorvo, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-285512 | Qorvo, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Logitech International S.A.. Filing ↗ |