Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-09-28

T-Mobile Us (TMUS)

CEO Srinivasan Gopalan was paid $35,439,421 in fiscal year 2025, the 46th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001193125-26-181884 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$50,408,096
G. Michael Sievert total, FY2025
Vice Chairman (Former President and Chief Executive Officer) — highest-paid officer; CEO Srinivasan Gopalan: $35,439,421
46th
CEO (Srinivasan Gopalan) pay percentile vs peers
499:1
CEO-to-median pay ratio
73.3%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.

Sample answer — “What is the CEO’s total compensation?”
- Srinivasan Gopalan (President and Chief Executive Officer (Former Chief Operating Officer)), FY2025 total compensation $35,439,421 (base salary $861,539) [exec_comp, SEC accession 0001193125-26-181884, filed 2026-04-27]

Answered within 24 hours, every figure cited to its SEC filing. If our database cannot answer your question, you are refunded automatically.

TMUS's next annual pay disclosure, estimated May 6, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
G. Michael Sievert$2,585,192$0$27,546,942$0$6,390,377$0$13,885,585$50,408,096
Vice Chairman (Former President and Chief Executive Officer)
Srinivasan Gopalan861,5392,956,05127,114,07803,623,6030884,15135,439,421
President and Chief Executive Officer (Former Chief Operating Officer)
Ulf Ewaldsson733,269014,572,75402,290,39004,715,03322,311,446
Former President, Technology and Former Executive Vice President, Strategic Advisor
Michael Katz975,000018,017,18203,139,500065,53422,197,216
Chief Business and Product Officer (Former President, Marketing, Strategy and Products)
Jonathan Freier950,000016,209,40503,059,0000151,63020,370,035
Chief Operating Officer (Former President, Consumer Group)
Callie Field875,000014,689,90702,817,500014,00018,396,407
Former President, Business Group and Former Executive Vice President, Strategic Advisor
Mark Nelson975,000012,384,35003,061,013014,00016,434,363
Chief Legal Officer and General Counsel
Peter Osvaldik975,00009,117,51403,139,500017,65013,249,664
Chief Financial Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
G. Michael Sievert$50,408,096$30,040,245$37,488,851↑ +20,367,851
Srinivasan Gopalan35,439,421———
Ulf Ewaldsson22,311,446———
Michael Katz22,197,2169,425,9877,770,108↑ +12,771,229
Jonathan Freier20,370,0358,685,1477,168,616↑ +11,684,888
Callie Field18,396,4078,568,8227,159,309↑ +9,827,585
Mark Nelson16,434,36310,805,28510,576,212↑ +5,629,078
Peter Osvaldik13,249,66411,407,52121,124,079↑ +1,842,143

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read T-Mobile Us's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper TMUS reports.

We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against TMUS
15 companies name TMUS as a compensation peer

Each company listed discloses TMUS in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named TMUS in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.

01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2025 total
André AlmeidaFormer director (through FY2025)$117,302
Christian P. IllekIndependent Director—
Dominique LeroyIndependent Director—
James J. KavanaughIndependent Director$470,683
Kelvin R. WestbrookFormer director (through FY2025)$108,599
Letitia A. LongIndependent Director$695,397
Marcelo ClaureIndependent Director$459,868
Raphael KüblerIndependent Director—
Srikant M. DatarIndependent Director$539,010
Teresa A. TaylorLead Independent Director$563,532
Thomas DannenfeldtIndependent Director$377,460
Thorsten LangheimDirector—
Timotheus HüttgesChair of the Board—
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.

InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
Daniel James DrobacVP & Chief Accounting Officer2026-05-01D36.53$196$7,161CommonForm 4 ↗
Michael KatzChief Bus. and Prod. Officer2026-05-01D5,000196979,050Common, open-market saleForm 4 ↗
André AlmeidaChief Broadband, Ent. & Emerg2026-05-01A5,097.441961,000,016CommonForm 4 ↗
Jonathan FreierChief Operating Officer2026-05-21D4,799190911,810CommonForm 4 ↗
Thomas DannenfeldtDirector2026-06-06D311.417855,460CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark NelsonChief Legal Officer & GC2026-06-11A97.5218718,238CommonForm 4 ↗
Marcelo ClaureDirector2026-06-16A1,38400CommonForm 4 ↗
Letitia A. LongDirector2026-06-16A27200CommonForm 4 ↗
Letitia A. LongDirector2026-06-16A1,38400CommonForm 4 ↗
Thomas DannenfeldtDirector2026-06-16A1,38400CommonForm 4 ↗
Teresa A. TaylorDirector2026-06-16A1,38400CommonForm 4 ↗
James J. KavanaughDirector2026-06-16A1,38400CommonForm 4 ↗
Srikant M. DatarDirector2026-06-16A1,38400CommonForm 4 ↗
Christopher SambarChief Enterprise Officer2026-08-01A40,96600CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel James DrobacVP & Chief Accounting Officer2026-08-15D87.6818316,011CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel James DrobacVP & Chief Accounting Officer2026-08-25D171.4318231,132CommonForm 4 ↗
André AlmeidaChief Commercial Officer2026-09-01D530.4418296,625CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel James DrobacVP & Chief Accounting Officer2026-09-10A1.77178315CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel James DrobacVP & Chief Accounting Officer2026-09-10D772178137,671CommonForm 4 ↗
Mark NelsonChief Legal Officer & GC2026-09-10A102.9417818,338CommonForm 4 ↗
Daniel James DrobacVP & Chief Accounting Officer2026-09-24A2,76800CommonForm 4 ↗

Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.

03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Srinivasan GopalanPSU2025-11-015572,229—4,458$456,521
G. Michael SievertPSU2025-02-157,87131,487—62,97410,343,480
Srinivasan GopalanPSU2025-11-0135,09443,868—52,6418,794,657
G. Michael SievertRSU2025-02-15——48,441—12,743,374
Michael KatzPRSU2025-02-151,6456,580—13,1601,731,001
Jonathan FreierPRSU2025-02-151,3665,467—10,9341,438,204
Mark NelsonPRSU2025-02-152,56210,248—20,4963,366,468
Srinivasan GopalanPSU2025-11-011,0354,141—8,282582,763
Srinivasan GopalanSTIP—————0
Srinivasan GopalanRSU2025-03-01——19,945—5,180,315
Srinivasan GopalanPSU2025-03-011,6666,667—13,3341,752,021
Srinivasan GopalanRSU2025-03-01——19,049—5,005,887
Jonathan FreierRSU2025-02-15——15,622—4,109,680
G. Michael SievertSTIP—————0
G. Michael SievertPSU2025-02-154,23816,954—33,9084,460,089
Peter OsvaldikRSU2025-02-15——16,033—4,217,801
Michael KatzPRSU2025-02-153,05512,221—24,4424,014,599
Jonathan FreierPRSU2025-02-152,53810,155—20,3103,335,918
Mark NelsonSTIP—————0
Jonathan FreierPRSU2025-04-0122,88028,600—34,3207,325,604
Mark NelsonPRSU2025-02-151,3795,518—11,0361,451,620
Callie FieldSTIP—————0
Callie FieldPRSU2025-02-152,1048,418—16,8362,765,313
Callie FieldPRSU2025-02-151,1334,532—9,0641,192,233
Callie FieldPRSU2025-04-0122,88028,600—34,3207,325,604
Ulf EwaldssonRSU2025-02-15——12,744—3,352,564
Ulf EwaldssonPSU2025-02-151,1154,460—8,9201,173,292
Mark NelsonPRSU2025-04-0110,67713,347—16,0163,418,701
Michael KatzPRSU2025-04-0122,88028,600—34,3207,325,604
Ulf EwaldssonPSU2025-04-0122,88028,600—34,3207,325,604
Srinivasan GopalanRSU2025-11-01——6,370—1,304,640
Michael KatzSTIP—————0
Michael KatzRSU2025-02-15——18,801—4,945,979
Peter OsvaldikPSU2025-02-151,4025,611—11,2221,476,086
Peter OsvaldikSTIP—————0
Jonathan FreierSTIP—————0
Ulf EwaldssonSTIP—————0
Callie FieldRSU2025-02-15——12,950—3,406,757
Peter OsvaldikPSU2025-02-152,60510,422—20,8443,423,627
Srinivasan GopalanPSU2025-03-013,09512,382—24,7644,037,275
Ulf EwaldssonPSU2025-02-152,0718,284—16,5682,721,294
Mark NelsonRSU2025-02-15——15,766—4,147,562
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Srinivasan Gopalan$11,490,842$15,623,237$057.6%
G. Michael Sievert12,743,37414,803,569053.7%
Michael Katz4,945,979000.0%
Jonathan Freier4,109,680000.0%
Mark Nelson4,147,562000.0%
Peter Osvaldik4,217,8014,899,713053.7%
Callie Field3,406,757000.0%
Ulf Ewaldsson3,352,56411,220,190077.0%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Jonathan FreierPSU28,600—$5,806,944
Jonathan FreierPSU5,691—1,155,501
Callie FieldPSU5,691—1,155,501
Peter OsvaldikPSU8,068—3,276,253
Peter OsvaldikPSU14,985—3,042,554
Callie FieldPSU9,838—1,997,508
Jonathan FreierPSU9,838—1,997,508
Jonathan FreierPSU5,297—2,151,006
Callie FieldRSU10,840—2,200,954
Jonathan FreierRSU10,840—2,200,954
Peter OsvaldikPSU10,422—2,116,083
Mark NelsonPSU8,068—3,276,253
Jonathan FreierRSU5,045—1,024,337
Mark NelsonRSU7,685—1,560,362
Mark NelsonRSU15,766—3,201,129
Jonathan FreierRSU15,622—3,171,891
Michael KatzPSU12,221—2,481,352
Mark NelsonPSU10,248—2,080,754
Jonathan FreierPSU10,155—2,061,872
Callie FieldPSU8,418—1,709,191
Michael KatzPSU6,580—1,336,003
Jonathan FreierPSU5,467—1,110,020
Peter OsvaldikRSU7,685—1,560,362
Mark NelsonPSU13,879—5,635,984
Peter OsvaldikRSU16,033—3,255,340
Ulf EwaldssonPSU6,384—2,592,415
Michael KatzPSU11,069—2,247,450
Ulf EwaldssonPSU5,026—2,040,958
Ulf EwaldssonPSU9,336—1,895,581
Peter OsvaldikPSU7,866—1,597,113
Mark NelsonPSU7,473—1,517,318
Michael KatzRSU5,677—1,152,658
Srinivasan GopalanPSU4,141—840,789
Ulf EwaldssonPSU3,437—697,848
Srinivasan GopalanPSU2,229—452,576
Ulf EwaldssonPSU2,191—444,860
Srinivasan GopalanPSU6,667—1,353,668
Michael KatzPSU6,514—1,322,603
Callie FieldRSU5,045—1,024,337
Peter OsvaldikPSU5,611—1,139,257
Mark NelsonRSU14,235—2,890,274
Callie FieldRSU12,950—2,629,368
Srinivasan GopalanRSU6,370—1,293,365
Jonathan FreierPSU10,569—4,291,860
Callie FieldPSU10,569—4,291,860
Ulf EwaldssonPSU6,387—1,296,816
Callie FieldPSU4,532—920,177
Ulf EwaldssonPSU1,180—239,587
Peter OsvaldikPSU14,610—5,932,829
Callie FieldPSU5,297—2,151,006
Peter OsvaldikPSU75,586—30,693,963
Srinivasan GopalanPSU43,868—8,906,959
Callie FieldPSU28,600—5,806,944
Michael KatzPSU28,600—5,806,944
Michael KatzPSU12,100—4,913,568
Srinivasan GopalanRSU19,945—4,049,633
Srinivasan GopalanRSU19,049—3,867,709
Michael KatzRSU18,801—3,817,355
Mark NelsonPSU14,985—3,042,554
Peter OsvaldikRSU14,984—3,042,351
Mark NelsonPSU13,347—2,709,975
Michael KatzRSU12,410—2,519,726
Srinivasan GopalanPSU12,382—2,514,041
Michael KatzPSU5,960—2,420,237
Mark NelsonPSU5,518—1,120,375
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

Our executive compensation program is aligned with our business strategy and is designed to attract, motivate and retain top talent, reward short-term and long-term business results and exceptional performance, and maximize stockholder value. Our program is competitive in the marketplace and highly incentive-based, with Company performance determining a significant portion of total compensation.

CEO STI target (% of salary)250%
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantMercer
Clawback policyTrue
Anti-hedgingTrue
Anti-pledgingTrue
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20262026-06-16723,426,378263,459,102530,99973.3%Passed
20232023-06-161,062,485,90236,129,647273,10796.71%Passed
20202020-06-04945,677,741209,032,4081,149,44481.9%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20262026-06-1673.3%a
20232023-06-1696.71%b
20202020-06-0481.9%c

a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “The affirmative vote of a majority of the votes cast by stockholders entitled to vote at the Annual Meeting is required to approve this proposal.”.

b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

07

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)499 : 1
CEO total compensation$37,993,644
Median employee compensation$76,141
08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
Letitia A. LongIndependent · Nominating, Corporate Governance and Compliance$238,000$305,358$0$0$152,039$695,397
Teresa A. TaylorIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · CEO Selection · Nominating, Corporate Governance and Compliance (Chair)277,000255,2030031,330563,532
Srikant M. DatarIndependent · Audit (Chair)248,000255,2030035,807539,010
James J. KavanaughIndependent · Audit184,000255,2030031,480470,683
Marcelo ClaureIndependent · CEO Selection · Compensation · Executive · Transaction173,000255,2030031,666459,868
Thomas DannenfeldtIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Transaction · Partial-year service122,257255,20300—377,460
André AlmeidaIndependent · Compensation · Nominating, Corporate Governance and Compliance · Transaction · Departed during FY · Partial-year service107,790—009,511117,302
Kelvin R. WestbrookIndependent · Departed during FY92,838—0015,761108,599
Raphael KüblerIndependent · Compensation · Executive · Nominating, Corporate Governance and Compliance · Partial-year service000000
Thorsten LangheimNot independent · CEO Selection · Executive · Partial-year service000000
Timotheus HüttgesNot independent · Board Chair · CEO Selection (Chair) · Executive (Chair) · Partial-year service000000
Christian P. IllekIndependent · CEO Selection · Compensation · Executive · Partial-year service000000
Srinivasan GopalanEmployee director · Executive · Transaction · Partial-year service · Newly elected000—00
Dominique LeroyIndependent · Compensation · Nominating, Corporate Governance and Compliance · Partial-year service000000
G. Michael SievertEmployee director · Transaction000—00
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer$143,000
Annual equity retainer$255,000
Per board meeting fee$3,000
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)60,000 / 32,500 / 20,000
Stock ownership guideline5x annual cash retainer
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$1,442,885
Equity awards (grant-date value)$1,581,373
All other compensation$307,594
Total cost of the board$3,331,852

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies T-Mobile Us names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including T-Mobile Us.

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Oracle Corp.2026Clayton Magouyrk$942,308$0$621,669,237$4,851,178$627,472,419
2Microsoft Corp.2025Satya Nadella2,500,00084,245,49609,555,00096,496,790
3Intel Corp.2025Lip-Bu Tan746,20049,639,50039,523,2002,374,00092,990,900
4Cisco Systems, Inc.2025Charles Robbins1,390,00045,870,69005,117,42452,838,751
5The Walt Disney Company2025Robert Iger1,000,00021,000,05714,000,0067,250,00045,842,574
6International Business Machines Corp.2025Arvind Krishna1,500,00023,988,5866,606,3125,250,00037,989,685
7Liberty Global Ltd.2025Michael Fries3,000,00018,042,057013,000,00037,717,946
8T-Mobile Us2025Srinivasan Gopalan861,53927,114,07803,623,60335,439,421
9Comcast Corp.2025Brian Roberts2,600,96223,473,07608,583,17535,148,413
10Verizon Communications Inc.2025Daniel Schulman375,00032,774,7950937,50034,311,016
11AT&T, Inc.2025John Stankey2,400,00019,500,01206,272,00029,906,872
12QUALCOMM Incorporated2025Cristiano Amon1,350,00024,162,04303,186,00029,701,097
13Lumen Technologies, Inc.2025Kate Johnson1,354,49318,590,66304,877,48624,936,641
14Charter Communications, Inc.2025Christopher Winfrey1,823,846004,263,1466,466,193

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
T-Mobile Us161%PSU 50 · RSU 50Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (RTSR)Mercer
AT&T, Inc.112%PSU 75 · RSU 25Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) Payout ModifierFrederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FW Cook)
Charter Communications, Inc.94.3%Options 90 · RSU 10not disclosedSemler Brossy Consulting Group, LLC
Cisco Systems, Inc.142%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Relative TSRExequity
Comcast Corp.110%PSU 100Yes — Relative TSR ModifierKorn Ferry
Intel Corp.not disclosedPSU 50 · RSU 50 · Option 40Yes — Relative TSRSemler Brossy
International Business Machines Corp.150%not disclosedYes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR)Semler Brossy
Liberty Global Ltd.112.2%PSU 70 · RSU 20 · LTIP Units 10NoThe Croner Company
Lumen Technologies, Inc.136.4%PSU 60 · RSU 40NoCompensia Inc.
Microsoft Corp.not disclosedPSA 100NoPay Governance LLC
Oracle Corp.not disclosedOption 80 · PRSU 20NoCompensia, Inc.
QUALCOMM Incorporated118%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (RTSR)Pay Governance
The Walt Disney Company144.4%PSU 60 · Options 40Yes — TSR performance relative to the S&P 500 Media & Entertainment IndexPay Governance LLC
Verizon Communications Inc.100%PSU 60 · RSU 40Yes — relative total shareholder return (TSR) position compared with the companies in the S&P 100Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at T-Mobile Us in fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, G. Michael Sievert (Vice Chairman (Former President and Chief Executive Officer)) was the highest-paid executive at T-Mobile Us in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $50,408,096.
How does T-Mobile Us's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Srinivasan Gopalan's total compensation ranked at the 46th percentile of T-Mobile Us's disclosed peer group.
What is T-Mobile Us's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio?
As disclosed, T-Mobile Us's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio was 499:1.
How did shareholders vote on T-Mobile Us's executive compensation?
As disclosed, 73.3% of shareholders supported T-Mobile Us's executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does T-Mobile Us spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, T-Mobile Us reported total board compensation of $3,331,852 for fiscal 2025.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, G. Michael SievertDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 50,408,096. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c39 · span 1034251–1034261
2Section 01, Srinivasan GopalanDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 35,439,421. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 1020453–1020463
3Section 01, Ulf EwaldssonDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 22,311,446. Filing ↗machine: r33 · c39 · span 1114322–1114332
4Section 01, Michael KatzDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 22,197,216. Filing ↗machine: r15 · c39 · span 1058212–1058222
5Section 01, Jonathan FreierDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 20,370,035. Filing ↗machine: r20 · c39 · span 1074302–1074312
6Section 01, Callie FieldDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 18,396,407. Filing ↗machine: r28 · c39 · span 1098284–1098294
7Section 01, Mark NelsonDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 16,434,363. Filing ↗machine: r24 · c39 · span 1086274–1086284
8Section 01, Peter OsvaldikDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “2025 Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 13,249,664. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c39 · span 1046201–1046211
9Section 03, Srinivasan Gopalan PSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t260 · r10 · c53 · span 1222511–1222518
10Section 03, G. Michael Sievert PSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t260 · r15 · c53 · span 1240498–1240508
11Section 03, Srinivasan Gopalan PSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t260 · r11 · c53 · span 1226244–1226253
12Section 03, G. Michael Sievert RSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t260 · r17 · c53 · span 1249928–1249938
13Section 03, Michael Katz PRSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r11 · c53 · span 1288628–1288637
14Section 03, Jonathan Freier PRSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r17 · c53 · span 1310335–1310344
15Section 03, Mark Nelson PRSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r22 · c53 · span 1328312–1328321
16Section 03, Srinivasan Gopalan PSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t260 · r9 · c53 · span 1218789–1218796
17Section 03, Srinivasan Gopalan STIPDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t158 · r4 · c0 · span 574686–574687
18Section 03, Srinivasan Gopalan RSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t260 · r8 · c53 · span 1215062–1215071
19Section 03, Srinivasan Gopalan PSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t260 · r6 · c53 · span 1207456–1207465
20Section 03, Srinivasan Gopalan RSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t260 · r7 · c53 · span 1211257–1211266
21Section 03, Jonathan Freier RSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r18 · c53 · span 1314136–1314145
22Section 03, G. Michael Sievert STIPDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t202 · r5 · c0 · span 716293–716294
23Section 03, G. Michael Sievert PSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t260 · r16 · c53 · span 1244226–1244235
24Section 03, Peter Osvaldik RSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r7 · c53 · span 1276354–1276363
25Section 03, Michael Katz PRSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r10 · c53 · span 1284902–1284911
26Section 03, Jonathan Freier PRSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r16 · c53 · span 1306609–1306618
27Section 03, Mark Nelson STIPDEF 14A—0001193125-26-181884Section “OUR BOARD OF DIRECTORS RECOMMENDSVOTE FOR THE ELECTION TO” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t158 · r16 · c0 · span 579819–579820
28Section 03, Jonathan Freier PRSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r19 · c53 · span 1319765–1319774
29Section 03, Mark Nelson PRSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r23 · c53 · span 1332038–1332047
30Section 03, Callie Field STIPDEF 14A—0001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t178 · r7 · c0 · span 642055–642056
31Section 03, Callie Field PRSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r28 · c53 · span 1350020–1350029
32Section 03, Callie Field PRSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r29 · c53 · span 1353745–1353754
33Section 03, Callie Field PRSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r31 · c53 · span 1363175–1363184
34Section 03, Ulf Ewaldsson RSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r36 · c53 · span 1379246–1379255
35Section 03, Ulf Ewaldsson PSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r35 · c53 · span 1375445–1375454
36Section 03, Mark Nelson PRSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r25 · c53 · span 1341468–1341477
37Section 03, Michael Katz PRSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r13 · c53 · span 1298058–1298067
38Section 03, Ulf Ewaldsson PSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r37 · c53 · span 1384875–1384884
39Section 03, Srinivasan Gopalan RSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t260 · r12 · c53 · span 1231946–1231955
40Section 03, Michael Katz STIPDEF 14A—0001193125-26-181884Section “OUR BOARD OF DIRECTORS RECOMMENDSVOTE FOR THE ELECTION TO” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t158 · r12 · c0 · span 578121–578122
41Section 03, Michael Katz RSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r12 · c53 · span 1292429–1292438
42Section 03, Peter Osvaldik PSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r6 · c53 · span 1270652–1270661
43Section 03, Peter Osvaldik STIPDEF 14A—0001193125-26-181884Section “OUR BOARD OF DIRECTORS RECOMMENDSVOTE FOR THE ELECTION TO” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t158 · r6 · c0 · span 575546–575547
44Section 03, Jonathan Freier STIPDEF 14A—0001193125-26-181884Section “OUR BOARD OF DIRECTORS RECOMMENDSVOTE FOR THE ELECTION TO” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t158 · r10 · c0 · span 577275–577276
45Section 03, Ulf Ewaldsson STIPDEF 14A—0001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t202 · r17 · c0 · span 741556–741557
46Section 03, Callie Field RSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r30 · c53 · span 1357546–1357555
47Section 03, Peter Osvaldik PSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r5 · c53 · span 1266926–1266935
48Section 03, Srinivasan Gopalan PSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t260 · r5 · c53 · span 1203730–1203739
49Section 03, Ulf Ewaldsson PSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r34 · c53 · span 1371720–1371729
50Section 03, Mark Nelson RSUDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “OLUTION TO APPROVE THE COMPENSATION OF OUR NAMED EXECUTIVE OFFICERS FOR” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t262 · r24 · c53 · span 1335839–1335848
51Section 07, pay ratioDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 499 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1972380–1972383
52Section 08, Letitia A. LongDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 695,397. Filing ↗machine: t104 · r13 · c19 · span 313181–313202
53Section 08, Teresa A. TaylorDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 563,532. Filing ↗machine: t104 · r15 · c19 · span 315760–315781
54Section 08, Srikant M. DatarDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 539,010. Filing ↗machine: t104 · r9 · c19 · span 308031–308052
55Section 08, James J. KavanaughDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 470,683. Filing ↗machine: t104 · r11 · c19 · span 310607–310628
56Section 08, Marcelo ClaureDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 459,868. Filing ↗machine: t104 · r5 · c19 · span 302842–302863
57Section 08, Thomas DannenfeldtDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 377,460. Filing ↗machine: t104 · r7 · c19 · span 305457–305478
58Section 08, André AlmeidaDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 117,302. Filing ↗machine: t104 · r3 · c19 · span 300270–300291
59Section 08, Kelvin R. WestbrookDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 108,599. Filing ↗machine: t104 · r17 · c19 · span 318471–318492
60Section 08, Raphael KüblerDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
61Section 08, Thorsten LangheimDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
62Section 08, Timotheus HüttgesDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
63Section 08, Christian P. IllekDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
64Section 08, Srinivasan GopalanDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
65Section 08, Dominique LeroyDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
66Section 08, G. Michael SievertDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
67Section 02, Daniel James Drobac 2026-05-01Form 42026-05-040001283699-26-000070Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
68Section 02, Michael Katz 2026-05-01Form 42026-05-040001283699-26-000066Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
69Section 02, André Almeida 2026-05-01Form 42026-05-040001283699-26-000069Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
70Section 02, Jonathan Freier 2026-05-21Form 42026-05-260001283699-26-000072Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
71Section 02, Thomas Dannenfeldt 2026-06-06Form 42026-06-090001283699-26-000074Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
72Section 02, Mark Nelson 2026-06-11Form 42026-06-120001283699-26-000076Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
73Section 02, Marcelo Claure 2026-06-16Form 42026-06-180001283699-26-000089Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
74Section 02, Letitia A. Long 2026-06-16Form 42026-06-180001283699-26-000078Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
75Section 02, Letitia A. Long 2026-06-16Form 42026-06-180001283699-26-000078Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
76Section 02, Thomas Dannenfeldt 2026-06-16Form 42026-06-180001283699-26-000081Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
77Section 02, Teresa A. Taylor 2026-06-16Form 42026-06-180001283699-26-000083Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
78Section 02, James J. Kavanaugh 2026-06-16Form 42026-06-180001283699-26-000085Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
79Section 02, Srikant M. Datar 2026-06-16Form 42026-06-180001283699-26-000087Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
80Section 02, Christopher Sambar 2026-08-01Form 42026-08-040001283699-26-000106Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
81Section 02, Daniel James Drobac 2026-08-15Form 42026-08-180001283699-26-000108Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
82Section 02, Daniel James Drobac 2026-08-25Form 42026-08-270001283699-26-000110Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
83Section 02, André Almeida 2026-09-01Form 42026-09-030001283699-26-000112Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
84Section 02, Daniel James Drobac 2026-09-10Form 42026-09-140001283699-26-000114Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
85Section 02, Daniel James Drobac 2026-09-10Form 42026-09-140001283699-26-000114Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
86Section 02, Mark Nelson 2026-09-10Form 42026-09-140001283699-26-000116Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
87Section 02, Daniel James Drobac 2026-09-24Form 42026-09-280001283699-26-000118Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
88Section 06, 2026 voteForm 8-K2026-06-180001193125-26-275787Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 73.3% (votes for as printed: 723,426,378). Filing ↗
89Section 06, 2023 voteForm 8-K2023-06-210001193125-23-171171Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 96.71% (votes for as printed: 1,062,485,902). Filing ↗
90Section 06, 2020 voteForm 8-K2020-06-080001193125-20-163527Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 81.9%. Filing ↗
91Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1)
92Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio
93Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 1,442,885 + equity 1,581,373 + all other 307,594 = 3,331,852, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 3,331,852
94Oracle Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-09-250001193125-26-402816CEO total compensation as printed in Oracle Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 627,472,419. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c29 · span 2271264–2271275
95Microsoft Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-10-210001193125-25-245150CEO total compensation as printed in Microsoft Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 96,496,790. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 1059364–1059374
96Intel Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-240000050863-26-000066CEO total compensation as printed in Intel Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 92,990,900. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 1611286–1611296
97Cisco Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-10-280000858877-25-000150CEO total compensation as printed in Cisco Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 52,838,751. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c33 · span 1073719–1073729
98The Walt Disney Company, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-01-220001744489-26-000013CEO total compensation as printed in The Walt Disney Company's own proxy. As printed: 45,842,574. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 1324221–1324231
99International Business Machines Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-100000051143-26-000025CEO total compensation as printed in International Business Machines Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 37,989,685. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c51 · span 1119293–1119303
100Liberty Global Ltd., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191485CEO total compensation as printed in Liberty Global Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 37,717,946. Filing ↗machine: t136 · r2 · c35 · span 584468–584478
101T-Mobile Us (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-270001193125-26-181884CEO total compensation as printed in T-Mobile Us's own proxy. As printed: 35,439,421. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c39 · span 1020453–1020463
102Comcast Corp., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-240001193125-26-177138CEO total compensation as printed in Comcast Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 35,148,413. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c25 · span 1522252–1522262
103Verizon Communications Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-060001308179-26-000210CEO total compensation as printed in Verizon Communications Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 34,311,016. Filing ↗machine: t26 · r1 · c16 · span 239072–239082
104AT&T, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-230001193125-26-119888CEO total compensation as printed in AT&T, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 29,906,872. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c35 · span 1189292–1189302
105QUALCOMM Incorporated, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-01-220001104659-26-005781CEO total compensation as printed in QUALCOMM Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 29,701,097. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c36 · span 1336468–1336478
106Lumen Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-060000018926-26-000024CEO total compensation as printed in Lumen Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,936,641. Filing ↗machine: span 2063603–2063613
107Charter Communications, Inc., Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-03-120001140361-26-009220CEO total compensation as printed in Charter Communications, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,466,193. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 716263–716272
108Section 10a, Lumen Technologies, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0000018926-26-000024Lumen Technologies, Inc. names T-Mobile Us in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
109Section 10a, Intel Corp. reciprocityDEF 14A—0000050863-26-000066Intel Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include T-Mobile Us. Filing ↗
110Section 10a, AT&T, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-119888AT&T, Inc. names T-Mobile Us in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
111Section 10a, Charter Communications, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001140361-26-009220Charter Communications, Inc. names T-Mobile Us in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
112Section 10a, Cisco Systems, Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0000858877-25-000150Cisco Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include T-Mobile Us. Filing ↗
113Section 10a, Comcast Corp. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-177138Comcast Corp. names T-Mobile Us in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
114Section 10a, International Business Machines Corp. reciprocityDEF 14A—0000051143-26-000025International Business Machines Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include T-Mobile Us. Filing ↗
115Section 10a, Liberty Global Ltd. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-191485Liberty Global Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include T-Mobile Us. Filing ↗
116Section 10a, Microsoft Corp. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-25-245150Microsoft Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include T-Mobile Us. Filing ↗
117Section 10a, Oracle Corp. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-402816Oracle Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include T-Mobile Us. Filing ↗
118Section 10a, The Walt Disney Company reciprocityDEF 14A—0001744489-26-000013The Walt Disney Company names T-Mobile Us in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗
119Section 10a, Verizon Communications Inc. reciprocityDEF 14A—0001308179-26-000210Verizon Communications Inc. names T-Mobile Us in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗

The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.

You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.