Velarion · Company Intelligence
Compensation Brief
Fiscal year 2025 · Filings through 2026-10-02

Anaptysbio (ANAB)

CEO Daniel Faga was paid $6,133,943 in fiscal year 2025, ↓ down 55.0% from fiscal year 2024, the 50th percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001193125-26-288408 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.

$6,133,943 ↓
Daniel Faga total, FY2025
50th
CEO pay percentile vs peers
1:1
CEO-to-median pay ratio
97.21%
Say-on-pay support, latest vote

Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist

Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year

A confirmation now and one email when Pro opens, and nothing else. Privacy

Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.

Sample answer — “What is the CEO’s total compensation?”
- Daniel Faga (President and Chief Executive Officer and Director), FY2025 total compensation $6,133,943 (base salary $706,011) [exec_comp, SEC accession 0001193125-26-288408, filed 2026-06-29]

Answered within 24 hours, every figure cited to its SEC filing. If our database cannot answer your question, you are refunded automatically.

ANAB's next annual pay disclosure, estimated August 29, 2027.est. Filing ↗

01

Summary Compensation Table — fiscal year 2025

Named executive officerSalaryBonusStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentivePension / NQDCAll otherTotal
Daniel Faga$706,011$0$1,592,001$3,345,653$465,968$0$24,310$6,133,943
President and Chief Executive Officer and Director
Paul Lizzul545,7540505,7031,064,476221,031028,4132,365,377
Chief Medical Officer
Dennis Mulroy510,0700397,444836,687224,431039,2952,007,927
Chief Financial Officer

A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.

Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive

Named executive officerFY2025 totalFY2024 totalFY2023 totalΔ FY2024→2025
Daniel Faga$6,133,943$13,630,292$7,461,920↓ −7,496,349
Paul Lizzul2,365,3774,583,5082,441,117↓ −2,218,131
Dennis Mulroy2,007,9273,238,907—↓ −1,230,980

Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.

You have just read Anaptysbio's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper ANAB reports.

We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.

How we handle your data → Privacy

Companies that benchmark against ANAB
19 companies name ANAB as a compensation peer

Each company listed discloses ANAB in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named ANAB in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.

01c

Board of directors

One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.

DirectorRoleFY2025 total
Dennis Fenton, Ph.DIndependent Director$335,233
Hollings RentonIndependent Director$320,233
J. Anthony Ware, M.DIndependent Director$340,233
John OrwinChair of the Board$370,233
John P. SchmidIndependent Director$336,983
Magda Marquet, Ph.DIndependent Director$320,233
Oleg NodelmanIndependent Director—
Rita Jain, M.DIndependent Director$316,983
02

Equity transactions since the proxy statement was filed

Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.

InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
Dividend-equivalent accruals2026-09-15—1,300——1 insider, 1 accrual row
John OrwinDirector2026-09-15A1,30000CommonForm 4 ↗
Hollings RentonDirector2026-10-01D5,00050249,372CommonForm 4 ↗
Hollings RentonDirector2026-10-01A5,0001890,150CommonForm 4 ↗
Hollings RentonDirector2026-10-01D5,00000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗

Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.

View all 5 transactions
InsiderRoleTransaction dateCodeSharesPriceValueSecuritySource
John OrwinDirector2026-09-15D1,300$0$0Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
John OrwinDirector2026-09-15A1,30000CommonForm 4 ↗
Hollings RentonDirector2026-10-01D5,00050249,372CommonForm 4 ↗
Hollings RentonDirector2026-10-01A5,0001890,150CommonForm 4 ↗
Hollings RentonDirector2026-10-01D5,00000Derivative, Class A CommonForm 4 ↗
03

Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2025

ExecutiveAwardGrant dateThresholdTargetGrantedMaximumGrant-date fair value
Daniel FagaPSU—————$1,592,001
Paul LizzulOption—————1,064,476
Daniel FagaOption—————3,345,653
Paul LizzulPSU—————505,703
Dennis MulroyOption—————836,687
Dennis MulroyPSU—————397,444
03b

Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type

Named executive officerTime-vested (RSU)Performance-vested (PSU)Options / SARs% performance-vested
Daniel Faga$0$1,592,001$3,345,65332.2%
Paul Lizzul0505,7031,064,47632.2%
Dennis Mulroy0397,444836,68732.2%

% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.

04

Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2025

ExecutiveAwardShares unvestedExercise priceMarket value unvested
Daniel FagaRSU107,350—$5,204,328
Paul LizzulRSU34,100—1,653,168
Daniel FagaOption52,78523.23—
Dennis MulroyRSU24,877—1,206,037
Dennis MulroyPSU20,000—969,600
Paul LizzulOption18,16523.23—
Dennis MulroyOption15,50823.23—
Dennis MulroyRSU10,490—208,331
Daniel FagaOption305,50014.83—
Daniel FagaPSU160,000—7,756,800
Paul LizzulRSU12,290—595,819
Daniel FagaRSU35,700—1,730,736
Dennis MulroyOption76,40014.83—
Paul LizzulRSU31,665—1,535,119
Daniel FagaRSU104,032—5,043,471
Paul LizzulOption60,17721.19—
Dennis MulroyRSU26,800—1,299,264
Paul LizzulPSU50,000—2,424,000
Daniel FagaOption197,71921.19—
Paul LizzulOption97,20014.83—
Dennis MulroyOption47,28121.19—
Paul LizzulOption2,91730.44—
Dennis MulroyOption2,91730.44—
05

Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis

The principal objectives of our executive compensation program, policies, and practices are to: offer competitive compensation which enables us to attract and retain high-caliber executives; reward the achievement of our business objectives by directly linking annual bonuses to the achievement of objectives that build long-term stockholder value; recognize both corporate and individual performance by providing opportunities for career advancement and opportunities for above-median short-term and long-term compensation based on measurable corporate and individual performance; and align the interests of our executives with those of our stockholders by incentivizing and rewarding the creation of stockholder value.

CEO STI target (% of salary)60%
CEO LTI target (% of salary)—
Independent consultantAlpine Rewards
Clawback policyTrue
Anti-hedgingTrue
Anti-pledgingTrue
06

Say-on-pay — recent advisory votes

Meeting yearMeeting dateForAgainstAbstainSupportOutcome
20262026-08-1121,274,791609,97933,39497.21%Passed
20252025-06-1717,781,5456,590,1931,304,91372.96%Passed
20242024-06-1219,874,0972,954,9563,39787.06%Passed
20232023-06-1515,221,8697,185,7262,23767.92%Passed
20222022-06-2321,241,1281,166,6957,24594.79%Passed
20212021-06-1720,696,27591,2214,27799.56%Passed

Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.

Say-on-pay — history, company's computation

Meeting yearMeeting dateApproval — company's computation
20262026-08-1197.21%a
20252025-06-1772.96%b
20242024-06-1287.06%c

a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will have no effect on the outcome of the vote.”.

c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.

Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.

07

CEO pay ratio

Ratio (CEO : median employee)1 : 1
CEO total compensation$6,133,943
Median employee compensation—
08

Director compensation — fiscal year 2025

DirectorCash feesStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveAll otherTotal
John OrwinIndependent · Board Chair · Nominating/Governance$100,000$89,425$180,808$0$0$370,233
J. Anthony Ware, M.DIndependent · Audit · Nominating/Governance70,00089,425180,80800340,233
John P. SchmidIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation66,75089,425180,80800336,983
Dennis Fenton, Ph.DIndependent · Compensation (Chair)65,00089,425180,80800335,233
Magda Marquet, Ph.DIndependent · Audit50,00089,425180,80800320,233
Hollings RentonIndependent · Nominating/Governance (Chair)50,00089,425180,80800320,233
Rita Jain, M.DIndependent · Compensation46,75089,425180,80800316,983
Daniel FagaEmployee director000000
Oleg NodelmanIndependent · Nominating/Governance000000
09

Board fee structure and ownership guideline

Annual cash retainer—
Annual equity retainer—
Per board meeting fee—
Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov)20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000
Stock ownership guideline—
09b

Total cost of the board

ComponentFY2025
Cash retainers and fees$448,500
Equity awards (grant-date value)$625,975
All other compensation$0
Total cost of the board$1,074,475

Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.

10

Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2025

The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.

10a

Peer reciprocity

Of the companies Anaptysbio names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.

Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Anaptysbio.

10b

Chief executive pay against the peer group

Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.

RankCompanyFYChief executiveSalaryStock awardsOption awardsNon-equity incentiveTotal
1Arcellx2024Rami Elghandour$653,288$9,342,069$10,850,151$0$21,402,668
2Janux Therapeutics2025David Campbell680,000012,459,031367,20013,506,231
3Centessa Pharmaceuticals2025Saurabh Saha683,884010,755,360011,877,244
4Kymera Therapeutics2025Nello Mainolfi693,00007,318,859519,7508,545,609
5Astria Therapeutics2024Jill Milne637,86805,637,078318,9346,604,416
6Allogene Therapeutics2025David Chang724,0002,409,5372,588,329400,0106,136,093
7Anaptysbio2025Daniel Faga706,0111,592,0013,345,653465,9686,133,943
8iTeos Therapeutics2024Michel Detheux628,68404,965,264421,0146,085,657
9Replimune Group2026Sushil Patel700,0003,376,0031,448,325315,0005,845,982
10Xencor2025Bassil Dahiyat742,8001,552,8922,727,018490,2485,521,205
11IGM Biosciences2023Fred Schwarzer646,797868,0501,336,743355,7383,207,328
12ALX Oncology2025Jason Lettmann724,50001,447,488298,8562,470,844
13Apogee Therapeutics2025Michael Henderson700,00000591,5001,291,500
—Jasper Therapeutics——————not in coverage universe

Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.

10c

Incentive design against the same peers

CompanyAnnual incentive payoutLong-term vehicle mixPSU measures include TSRCompensation consultant
Anaptysbio110%not disclosedNoAlpine Rewards
Allogene Therapeuticsnot disclosedOption 55 · RSU 25 · PSU 20not disclosedCompensia
ALX Oncologynot disclosednot disclosednot disclosedCompensia
Apogee Therapeuticsnot disclosedOption 100not disclosedAlpine Rewards
Arcellx140%not disclosedNoMeridian Compensation Partners
Astria Therapeuticsnot disclosedOption 100not disclosedAon
Centessa Pharmaceuticalsnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
IGM Biosciencesnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosedAon
iTeos Therapeuticsnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosedRadford
Janux Therapeutics90%not disclosednot disclosedFW Cook
Jasper Therapeuticsnot disclosednot disclosednot disclosednot disclosed
Kymera Therapeutics125%not disclosedNoAlpine Rewards
Replimune Groupnot disclosednot disclosedNoPearl Meyer
Xencor110%Options 60 · RSU 40not disclosedAon

Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.

10d

Frequently asked questions

Who was the highest-paid executive at Anaptysbio in fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Daniel Faga (President and Chief Executive Officer and Director) was the highest-paid executive at Anaptysbio in fiscal 2025, with total compensation of $6,133,943.
How does Anaptysbio's chief executive pay compare to its disclosed peer group?
As disclosed, Daniel Faga's total compensation ranked at the 50th percentile of Anaptysbio's disclosed peer group.
What is Anaptysbio's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio?
As disclosed, Anaptysbio's CEO-to-median employee pay ratio was 1:1.
How did shareholders vote on Anaptysbio's executive compensation?
As disclosed, 97.21% of shareholders supported Anaptysbio's executive compensation in the latest say-on-pay vote.
How much does Anaptysbio spend in total on board compensation for fiscal 2025?
As disclosed, Anaptysbio reported total board compensation of $1,074,475 for fiscal 2025.

Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.

11

Source register

Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.

#SupportsDocumentFiledAccessionLocation in document
1Section 01, Daniel FagaDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 6,133,943. Filing ↗machine: span 694406–694415
2Section 01, Paul LizzulDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,365,377. Filing ↗machine: span 706985–706994
3Section 01, Dennis MulroyDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,007,927. Filing ↗machine: span 719717–719726
4Section 03, Daniel Faga PSUDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t18 · r2 · c6 · span 690779–690788
5Section 03, Paul Lizzul OptionDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t18 · r4 · c9 · span 704436–704445
6Section 03, Daniel Faga OptionDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t18 · r2 · c9 · span 691857–691866
7Section 03, Paul Lizzul PSUDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t18 · r4 · c6 · span 703360–703367
8Section 03, Dennis Mulroy OptionDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t18 · r6 · c9 · span 717170–717177
9Section 03, Dennis Mulroy PSUDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t18 · r6 · c6 · span 716094–716101
10Section 07, pay ratioDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 1 : 1. Filing ↗
11Section 08, John OrwinDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 370,233. Filing ↗
12Section 08, J. Anthony Ware, M.DDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 340,233. Filing ↗machine: span 276931–277156
13Section 08, John P. SchmidDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 336,983. Filing ↗machine: span 270462–270687
14Section 08, Dennis Fenton, Ph.DDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 335,233. Filing ↗machine: span 244932–245157
15Section 08, Magda Marquet, Ph.DDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 320,233. Filing ↗machine: span 257863–258088
16Section 08, Hollings RentonDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 320,233. Filing ↗machine: span 289535–289760
17Section 08, Rita Jain, M.DDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 316,983. Filing ↗machine: span 251395–251620
18Section 08, Daniel FagaDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗
19Section 08, Oleg NodelmanDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗machine: t8 · r8 · c11 · span 286181–286182
20Section 02, John Orwin 2026-09-15Form 42026-09-170001477384-26-000013Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
21Section 02, John Orwin 2026-09-15Form 42026-09-170001477384-26-000013Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
22Section 02, Hollings Renton 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-020001187333-26-000004Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
23Section 02, Hollings Renton 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-020001187333-26-000004Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
24Section 02, Hollings Renton 2026-10-01Form 42026-10-020001187333-26-000004Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗
25Section 06, 2026 voteForm 8-K2026-08-110001193125-26-344583Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.21% (votes for as printed: 21,274,791). Filing ↗
26Section 06, 2025 voteForm 8-K2025-06-170001370053-25-000055Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 72.96% (votes for as printed: 17,781,545). Filing ↗
27Section 06, 2024 voteForm 8-K2024-06-120001370053-24-000029Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 87.06% (votes for as printed: 19,874,097). Filing ↗
28Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed)Computed——Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1)
29Section 03b vehicle mix (computed)Computed——RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio
30Section 09b board cost (computed)Computed——Cash 448,500 + equity 625,975 + all other 0 = 1,074,475, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,074,475
31Arcellx, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-04-170001193125-25-084363CEO total compensation as printed in Arcellx's own proxy. As printed: 21,402,668. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c31 · span 471887–471897
32Janux Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-280001193125-26-187095CEO total compensation as printed in Janux Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 13,506,231. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 571399–571409
33Centessa Pharmaceuticals, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-290001847903-26-000040CEO total compensation as printed in Centessa Pharmaceuticals's own proxy. As printed: 11,877,244. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 396099–396109
34Kymera Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-290001193125-26-191495CEO total compensation as printed in Kymera Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 8,545,609. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c14 · span 676137–676146
35Astria Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-04-280001104659-25-040180CEO total compensation as printed in Astria Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 6,604,416. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c35 · span 327451–327460
36Allogene Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-300001628280-26-028948CEO total compensation as printed in Allogene Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 6,136,093. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 451014–451023
37Anaptysbio (subject), Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-06-290001193125-26-288408CEO total compensation as printed in Anaptysbio's own proxy. As printed: 6,133,943. Filing ↗machine: span 694406–694415
38iTeos Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2025-04-240000950170-25-057666CEO total compensation as printed in iTeos Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 6,085,657. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 499272–499281
39Replimune Group, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-07-290001104659-26-087650CEO total compensation as printed in Replimune Group's own proxy. As printed: 5,845,982. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c41 · span 430765–430774
40Xencor, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-270001326732-26-000031CEO total compensation as printed in Xencor's own proxy. As printed: 5,521,205. Filing ↗machine: t32 · r3 · c19 · span 631325–631334
41IGM Biosciences, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2024-04-260000950170-24-049091CEO total compensation as printed in IGM Biosciences's own proxy. As printed: 3,207,328. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 824822–824831
42ALX Oncology, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-200001193125-26-163936CEO total compensation as printed in ALX Oncology's own proxy. As printed: 2,470,844. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c29 · span 706901–706910
43Apogee Therapeutics, Section 10b CEO totalDEF 14A2026-04-240001193125-26-177342CEO total compensation as printed in Apogee Therapeutics's own proxy. As printed: 1,291,500. Filing ↗
44Section 10a, Astria Therapeutics reciprocityDEF 14A—0001104659-25-040180Astria Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anaptysbio. Filing ↗
45Section 10a, Kymera Therapeutics reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-191495Kymera Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anaptysbio. Filing ↗
46Section 10a, Arcellx reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-25-084363Arcellx's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anaptysbio. Filing ↗
47Section 10a, Xencor reciprocityDEF 14A—0001326732-26-000031Xencor's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anaptysbio. Filing ↗
48Section 10a, Apogee Therapeutics reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-177342Apogee Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anaptysbio. Filing ↗
49Section 10a, IGM Biosciences reciprocityDEF 14A—0000950170-24-049091IGM Biosciences's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anaptysbio. Filing ↗
50Section 10a, Allogene Therapeutics reciprocityDEF 14A—0001628280-26-028948Allogene Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anaptysbio. Filing ↗
51Section 10a, Janux Therapeutics reciprocityDEF 14A—0001193125-26-187095Janux Therapeutics's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Anaptysbio. Filing ↗

The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.

You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.