Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses PLTR in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PLTR in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Glazer | $450,200 | $0 | $21,170,428 | $6,314,713 | $0 | $0 | $36,535 | $27,971,876 |
| Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer | ||||||||
| Ryan Taylor | 442,925 | 0 | 21,170,428 | 6,314,713 | 0 | 0 | 36,535 | 27,964,601 |
| Chief Revenue Officer and Chief Legal Officer | ||||||||
| Alexander Karp | 1,101,637 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7,521,363 | 8,623,000 |
| Co-Founder, Chief Executive Officer, and Director | ||||||||
| Shyam Sankar | 509,419 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 699,831 | 1,209,250 |
| Chief Technology Officer and Executive Vice President | ||||||||
| Stephen Cohen | 273,636 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 730,359 | 1,003,995 |
| Co-Founder, President, Secretary, and Director | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Glazer | $27,971,876 | $11,843,757 | $474,755 | +16,128,119 |
| Ryan Taylor | 27,964,601 | 11,833,282 | 5,550,023 | +16,131,319 |
| Alexander Karp | 8,623,000 | 4,630,170 | 3,498,197 | +3,992,830 |
| Shyam Sankar | 1,209,250 | 807,048 | 632,180 | +402,202 |
| Stephen Cohen | 1,003,995 | 602,730 | 357,289 | +401,265 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeffrey Buckley | See Remarks | 2026-04-26 | A | 21,141 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Moore | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 2,100 | 133 | 279,413 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Moore | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 100 | 135 | 13,546 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Moore | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 3,000 | 135 | 404,837 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Moore | Director | 2026-05-15 | D | 10,800 | 134 | 1,446,867 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeffrey Buckley | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 74 | 134 | 9,931 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Karp | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 97,500 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shyam Sankar | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | A | 375,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shyam Sankar | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 165,514 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Cohen | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 180,187 | 136 | 24,520,045 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeffrey Buckley | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 526 | 137 | 71,859 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Glazer | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 9,647 | 136 | 1,312,774 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Karp | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 877,500 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shyam Sankar | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 11,483 | 135 | 1,551,222 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Cohen | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 675,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Karp | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 17,310 | 134 | 2,323,049 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Karp | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 397,744 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shyam Sankar | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | A | 165,514 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shyam Sankar | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 93,218 | 136 | 12,685,208 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Karp | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 877,500 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shyam Sankar | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 50,849 | 137 | 6,946,701 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Cohen | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 5,337 | 133 | 709,569 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Cohen | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 13,923 | 134 | 1,868,504 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Cohen | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 22,196 | 135 | 2,998,427 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeffrey Buckley | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 830 | 137 | 114,050 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Cohen | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 675,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Cohen | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 319,934 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeffrey Buckley | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 29 | 133 | 3,856 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeffrey Buckley | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 119 | 135 | 16,076 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Glazer | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 5,262 | 137 | 718,864 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ryan Taylor | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 328 | 133 | 43,609 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ryan Taylor | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 856 | 134 | 114,878 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Karp | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 224,009 | 136 | 30,483,391 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Karp | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 97,500 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shyam Sankar | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 2,761 | 133 | 367,083 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shyam Sankar | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 7,203 | 134 | 966,662 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shyam Sankar | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 375,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Cohen | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 319,934 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeffrey Buckley | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 964 | 136 | 131,182 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Glazer | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 286 | 133 | 38,025 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Glazer | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 1,188 | 135 | 160,485 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ryan Taylor | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 6,040 | 137 | 825,150 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Karp | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 6,635 | 133 | 882,142 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Stephen Cohen | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 98,291 | 137 | 13,427,956 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Karp | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 397,744 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ryan Taylor | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 11,074 | 136 | 1,506,962 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Glazer | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 745 | 134 | 99,981 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ryan Taylor | See Remarks | 2026-05-20 | D | 1,364 | 135 | 184,261 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Karp | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 27,595 | 135 | 3,727,770 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Karp | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 122,195 | 137 | 16,693,584 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren Friedman Stat | Director | 2026-05-29 | D | 1,667 | 150 | 250,050 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren Friedman Stat | Director | 2026-05-29 | D | 1,598 | 160 | 255,680 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Moore | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 2,118 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lauren Friedman Stat | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 2,118 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexandra Schiff | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 2,118 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Eric Woersching | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 2,118 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeffrey Buckley | See Remarks | 2026-06-11 | D | 1,481 | 129 | 190,753 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Moore | Director | 2026-06-15 | D | 7,000 | 134 | 941,083 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Moore | Director | 2026-06-15 | D | 500 | 133 | 66,274 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Moore | Director | 2026-06-15 | D | 3,600 | 132 | 473,559 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Moore | Director | 2026-06-15 | D | 4,000 | 134 | 535,258 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Moore | Director | 2026-06-15 | D | 900 | 130 | 117,430 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shyam Sankar | See Remarks | 2026-07-02 | D | 35,000 | 130 | 4,550,000 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shyam Sankar | See Remarks | 2026-07-02 | A | 35,000 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shyam Sankar | See Remarks | 2026-07-02 | D | 150,000 | 130 | 19,500,000 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Shyam Sankar | See Remarks | 2026-07-02 | D | 35,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Moore | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 3,100 | 135 | 417,120 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Moore | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 100 | 137 | 13,679 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Moore | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 1,000 | 136 | 135,715 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alexander Moore | Director | 2026-07-15 | D | 11,800 | 134 | 1,578,256 | Common, open-market sale | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jeffrey Buckley | See Remarks | 2026-07-22 | A | 17,124 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Glazer | RSU | 2025-02-20 | — | — | 232,898 | — | $21,170,428 |
| Ryan Taylor | RSU | 2025-02-20 | — | — | 232,898 | — | 21,170,428 |
| David Glazer | OPTION | 2025-04-22 | — | — | 323,334 | — | 6,314,713 |
| Ryan Taylor | OPTION | 2025-04-22 | — | — | 323,334 | — | 6,314,713 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Glazer | $21,170,428 | $0 | $6,314,713 | 0.0% |
| Ryan Taylor | 21,170,428 | 0 | 6,314,713 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stephen Cohen | RSU | 1,350,000 | — | $239,962,500 |
| David Glazer | RSU | 77,633 | — | 13,799,266 |
| David Glazer | Option | 323,334 | 150 | — |
| Ryan Taylor | Option | 323,334 | 150 | — |
| Alexander Karp | RSU | 19,305,000 | — | 3,431,463,750 |
| Ryan Taylor | RSU | 77,633 | — | 13,799,266 |
| Alexander Karp | Option | 77,550,000 | 11.38 | — |
| Shyam Sankar | Option | 750,000 | 11.38 | — |
| Alexander Karp | RSU | 2,145,000 | — | 381,273,750 |
| Stephen Cohen | Option | 1,350,000 | 11.38 | — |
| Shyam Sankar | RSU | 750,000 | — | 133,312,500 |
Our executive compensation philosophy is shaped by a strong belief that competitiveness of pay opportunities alongside a long-term, performance-based pay orientation drives our success and returns for our stockholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | — |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Semler Brossy |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 1,987,926,773 | 357,136,775 | 9,794,454 | 84.42% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-06 | 1,470,070,205 | 65,382,345 | 21,084,300 | 94.44% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-03 | 84.42%a |
| 2023 | 2023-06-06 | 94.44%b |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote AGAINST this proposal.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as a vote AGAINST this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 37 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $8,623,000 |
| Median employee compensation | $235,115 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eric WoerschingIndependent · Audit (Chair) | $65,000 | $299,887 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $364,887 |
| Alexander MooreIndependent · Audit · Compensation, Nominating & Governance | 65,000 | 299,887 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 364,887 |
| Alexandra SchiffIndependent · Compensation, Nominating & Governance | 52,500 | 299,887 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 352,387 |
| Lauren Friedman StatIndependent · Audit | 52,500 | 299,887 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 352,387 |
| Alexander KarpEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Peter ThielNot independent · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephen CohenEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $40,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $300,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 25,000 / 12,500 / 12,500 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $235,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,199,548 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,434,548 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Palantir Technologies, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Palantir Technologies, Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. | 2026 | George Kurtz | $1,100,000 | $242,124,351 | $0 | $1,614,938 | $247,579,143 |
| 2 | Palo Alto Networks, Inc. | 2025 | Nikesh Arora | 1,000,000 | 94,857,838 | 0 | 1,200,000 | 99,736,336 |
| 3 | Cloudflare, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Prince | 537,500 | 58,251,101 | 0 | 0 | 60,551,052 |
| 4 | MongoDB, Inc. | 2026 | Chirantan Desai | 114,583 | 52,601,945 | 0 | 114,133 | 52,830,661 |
| 5 | Okta, Inc. | 2026 | Todd McKinnon | 595,233 | 35,684,266 | 0 | 561,719 | 36,843,718 |
| 6 | Autodesk, Inc. | 2026 | Andrew Anagnost | 1,040,000 | 27,242,330 | 0 | 1,717,560 | 30,091,165 |
| 7 | The Trade Desk, Inc. | 2025 | Jeff Green | 1,350,000 | 11,589,471 | 11,590,864 | 2,804,775 | 27,431,583 |
| 8 | Datadog, Inc. | 2025 | Olivier Pomel | 445,833 | 25,831,947 | 0 | 777,251 | 27,055,481 |
| 9 | Workday, Inc. | 2026 | Carl Eschenbach | 1,037,808 | 22,982,993 | 0 | 1,556,712 | 26,031,706 |
| 10 | DocuSign, Inc. | 2026 | Allan Thygesen | 1,000,000 | 23,600,136 | 0 | 1,019,000 | 25,650,100 |
| 11 | Twilio Inc. | 2025 | Khozema Shipchandler | 1,100,000 | 21,398,539 | 0 | 1,507,000 | 24,291,917 |
| 12 | Paycom Software Inc. | 2025 | Chad Richison | 858,880 | 18,386,226 | 0 | 1,730,560 | 22,837,152 |
| 13 | Snowflake Inc. | 2026 | Sridhar Ramaswamy | 750,000 | 20,787,461 | 0 | 772,407 | 22,310,492 |
| 14 | HubSpot, Inc. | 2025 | Yamini Rangan | 700,000 | 18,675,770 | 0 | 745,850 | 20,126,620 |
| 15 | Fortinet, Inc. | 2025 | Ken Xie | 597,000 | 10,155,102 | 0 | 705,937 | 11,458,039 |
| 16 | Unity Software Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Bromberg | 850,034 | 8,784,631 | 0 | 904,400 | 10,574,243 |
| 17 | Palantir Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Alexander Karp | 1,101,637 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8,623,000 |
| 18 | UiPath Inc. | 2026 | Daniel Dines | 6,017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,347,430 |
| 19 | Zscaler, Inc. | 2025 | Jay Chaudhry | 23,660 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29,753 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Palantir Technologies, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | Semler Brossy |
| Autodesk, Inc. | 110.1% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR (rTSR) over three-year performance period | Exequity LLP |
| Cloudflare, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Datadog, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| DocuSign, Inc. | 101.9% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR | Compensia |
| Fortinet, Inc. | 103% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes | Compensia, Inc. |
| HubSpot, Inc. | 107% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| MongoDB, Inc. | 146.34% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Okta, Inc. | 98.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR relative to the TSR of the Index | Compensia |
| Palo Alto Networks, Inc. | 120% | PSU 100 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Paycom Software Inc. | 200% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Snowflake Inc. | 103.0% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Compensia |
| The Trade Desk, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · Options 50 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| Twilio Inc. | 137.0% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes | Compensia |
| UiPath Inc. | 80% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Unity Software Inc. | 106% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Workday, Inc. | 101.8% | RSU 75 · PSU 25 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Zscaler, Inc. | 100.9% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, David Glazer | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “Fiscal 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 40. As printed: 27,971,876. Filing ↗machine: span 541817–541827 |
| 2 | Section 01, Ryan Taylor | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “Fiscal 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 40. As printed: 27,964,601. Filing ↗machine: span 549025–549035 |
| 3 | Section 01, Alexander Karp | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “Fiscal 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 40. As printed: 8,623,000. Filing ↗machine: span 519802–519811 |
| 4 | Section 01, Shyam Sankar | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “Fiscal 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 40. As printed: 1,209,250. Filing ↗machine: span 534417–534426 |
| 5 | Section 01, Stephen Cohen | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “Fiscal 2025 Summary Compensation Table” · page 40. As printed: 1,003,995. Filing ↗machine: span 527223–527232 |
| 6 | Section 03, David Glazer RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t17 · r11 · c7 · span 540558–540568 |
| 7 | Section 03, Ryan Taylor RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t17 · r14 · c7 · span 547541–547551 |
| 8 | Section 03, David Glazer OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “Fiscal 2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t18 · r4 · c12 · span 572146–572155 |
| 9 | Section 03, Ryan Taylor OPTION | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “Fiscal 2025 Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t18 · r6 · c12 · span 575151–575160 |
| 10 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 37 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 728461–728468 |
| 11 | Section 08, Eric Woersching | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 364,887. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r6 · c8 · span 299382–299389 |
| 12 | Section 08, Alexander Moore | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 364,887. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r3 · c8 · span 294384–294391 |
| 13 | Section 08, Alexandra Schiff | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 352,387. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r4 · c8 · span 296049–296056 |
| 14 | Section 08, Lauren Friedman Stat | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 352,387. Filing ↗machine: t10 · r5 · c8 · span 297718–297725 |
| 15 | Section 08, Alexander Karp | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 16 | Section 08, Peter Thiel | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 17 | Section 08, Stephen Cohen | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 18 | Section 02, Jeffrey Buckley 2026-04-26 | Form 4 | 2026-04-28 | 0001705189-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 19 | Section 02, Alexander Moore 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001823952-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 02, Alexander Moore 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001823952-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 21 | Section 02, Alexander Moore 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001823952-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 02, Alexander Moore 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001823952-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 02, Jeffrey Buckley 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001705189-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Alexander Karp 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823951-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Shyam Sankar 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001824159-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Shyam Sankar 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001824159-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Stephen Cohen 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823920-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Jeffrey Buckley 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001705189-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, David Glazer 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823940-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Alexander Karp 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823951-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Shyam Sankar 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001824159-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Stephen Cohen 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823920-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Alexander Karp 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823951-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Alexander Karp 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823951-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Shyam Sankar 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001824159-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Shyam Sankar 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001824159-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Alexander Karp 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823951-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Shyam Sankar 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001824159-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Stephen Cohen 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823920-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Stephen Cohen 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823920-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Stephen Cohen 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823920-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Jeffrey Buckley 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001705189-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Stephen Cohen 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823920-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Stephen Cohen 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823920-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Jeffrey Buckley 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001705189-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Jeffrey Buckley 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001705189-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, David Glazer 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823940-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Ryan Taylor 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823923-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Ryan Taylor 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823923-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Alexander Karp 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823951-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Alexander Karp 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823951-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Shyam Sankar 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001824159-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Shyam Sankar 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001824159-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Shyam Sankar 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001824159-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Stephen Cohen 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823920-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Jeffrey Buckley 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001705189-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, David Glazer 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823940-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, David Glazer 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823940-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Ryan Taylor 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823923-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Alexander Karp 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823951-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Stephen Cohen 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823920-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Alexander Karp 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823951-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Ryan Taylor 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823923-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, David Glazer 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823940-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Ryan Taylor 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823923-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Alexander Karp 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823951-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Alexander Karp 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001823951-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 02, Lauren Friedman Stat 2026-05-29 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001840244-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 02, Lauren Friedman Stat 2026-05-29 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001840244-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 02, Alexander Moore 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001823952-26-000014 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 02, Lauren Friedman Stat 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001840244-26-000012 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 72 | Section 02, Alexandra Schiff 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001823944-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 73 | Section 02, Eric Woersching 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001930526-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 74 | Section 02, Jeffrey Buckley 2026-06-11 | Form 4 | 2026-06-15 | 0001705189-26-000011 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 75 | Section 02, Alexander Moore 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001823952-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 76 | Section 02, Alexander Moore 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001823952-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 77 | Section 02, Alexander Moore 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001823952-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 78 | Section 02, Alexander Moore 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001823952-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 79 | Section 02, Alexander Moore 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001823952-26-000016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 80 | Section 02, Shyam Sankar 2026-07-02 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001824159-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 81 | Section 02, Shyam Sankar 2026-07-02 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001824159-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 82 | Section 02, Shyam Sankar 2026-07-02 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001824159-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 83 | Section 02, Shyam Sankar 2026-07-02 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001824159-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 84 | Section 02, Alexander Moore 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-17 | 0001823952-26-000018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 85 | Section 02, Alexander Moore 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-17 | 0001823952-26-000018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 86 | Section 02, Alexander Moore 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-17 | 0001823952-26-000018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 87 | Section 02, Alexander Moore 2026-07-15 | Form 4 | 2026-07-17 | 0001823952-26-000018 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 88 | Section 02, Jeffrey Buckley 2026-07-22 | Form 4 | 2026-07-24 | 0001705189-26-000013 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 89 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-09 | 0001321655-26-000033 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 84.42% (votes for as printed: 1,987,926,773). Filing ↗ |
| 90 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-06-09 | 0001321655-23-000061 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 94.44% (votes for as printed: 1,470,070,205). Filing ↗ |
| 91 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 92 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 93 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 235,000 + equity 1,199,548 + all other 0 = 1,434,548, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,434,548 |
| 94 | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055599 | CEO total compensation as printed in CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 247,579,143. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c35 · span 883743–883754 |
| 95 | Palo Alto Networks, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-11-07 | 0001308179-25-000624 | CEO total compensation as printed in Palo Alto Networks, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 99,736,336. Filing ↗machine: span 1766123–1766133 |
| 96 | Cloudflare, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-09 | 0001193125-26-263809 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cloudflare, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 60,551,052. Filing ↗machine: span 925860–925870 |
| 97 | MongoDB, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-19 | 0001628280-26-036415 | CEO total compensation as printed in MongoDB, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 52,830,661. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 718049–718059 |
| 98 | Okta, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-07 | 0001660134-26-000036 | CEO total compensation as printed in Okta, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 36,843,718. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 710081–710091 |
| 99 | Autodesk, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-06 | 0000769397-26-000030 | CEO total compensation as printed in Autodesk, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 30,091,165. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 707592–707602 |
| 100 | The Trade Desk, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001671933-26-000034 | CEO total compensation as printed in The Trade Desk, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 27,431,583. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 418098–418108 |
| 101 | Datadog, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001628280-26-028118 | CEO total compensation as printed in Datadog, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 27,055,481. Filing ↗machine: span 438414–438424 |
| 102 | Workday, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-05 | 0001104659-26-055687 | CEO total compensation as printed in Workday, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 26,031,706. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c42 · span 1684714–1684724 |
| 103 | DocuSign, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001261333-26-000043 | CEO total compensation as printed in DocuSign, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,650,100. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c21 · span 792273–792283 |
| 104 | Twilio Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001140361-26-017444 | CEO total compensation as printed in Twilio Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 24,291,917. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 1822541–1822551 |
| 105 | Paycom Software Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140064 | CEO total compensation as printed in Paycom Software Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 22,837,152. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c32 · span 673559–673569 |
| 106 | Snowflake Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-18 | 0001640147-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Snowflake Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 22,310,492. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c24 · span 835052–835062 |
| 107 | HubSpot, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182210 | CEO total compensation as printed in HubSpot, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 20,126,620. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r5 · c24 · span 1257666–1257676 |
| 108 | Fortinet, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0002077096-26-000106 | CEO total compensation as printed in Fortinet, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,458,039. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c14 · span 1588404–1588414 |
| 109 | Unity Software Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-27 | 0001810806-26-000021 | CEO total compensation as printed in Unity Software Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,574,243. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c8 · span 1601836–1601846 |
| 110 | Palantir Technologies, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001321655-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Palantir Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,623,000. Filing ↗machine: span 519802–519811 |
| 111 | UiPath Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-12 | 0001734722-26-000027 | CEO total compensation as printed in UiPath Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,347,430. Filing ↗machine: span 423395–423404 |
| 112 | Zscaler, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-11-21 | 0001713683-25-000198 | CEO total compensation as printed in Zscaler, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 29,753. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c24 · span 752759–752765 |
| 113 | Section 10a, UiPath Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001734722-26-000027 | UiPath Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Palantir Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 114 | Section 10a, CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-055599 | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. names Palantir Technologies, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 115 | Section 10a, Zscaler, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001713683-25-000198 | Zscaler, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Palantir Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 116 | Section 10a, Unity Software Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001810806-26-000021 | Unity Software Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Palantir Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 117 | Section 10a, Workday, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-055687 | Workday, Inc. names Palantir Technologies, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 118 | Section 10a, Autodesk, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000769397-26-000030 | Autodesk, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Palantir Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 119 | Section 10a, Cloudflare, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-263809 | Cloudflare, Inc. names Palantir Technologies, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 120 | Section 10a, MongoDB, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-036415 | MongoDB, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Palantir Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 121 | Section 10a, Datadog, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-028118 | Datadog, Inc. names Palantir Technologies, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 122 | Section 10a, DocuSign, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001261333-26-000043 | DocuSign, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Palantir Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 123 | Section 10a, Fortinet, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0002077096-26-000106 | Fortinet, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Palantir Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 124 | Section 10a, HubSpot, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-182210 | HubSpot, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Palantir Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 125 | Section 10a, Okta, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001660134-26-000036 | Okta, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Palantir Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 126 | Section 10a, Paycom Software Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-140064 | Paycom Software Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Palantir Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 127 | Section 10a, Snowflake Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001640147-26-000019 | Snowflake Inc. names Palantir Technologies, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 128 | Section 10a, The Trade Desk, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001671933-26-000034 | The Trade Desk, Inc. names Palantir Technologies, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 129 | Section 10a, Twilio Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-017444 | Twilio Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Palantir Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |