Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses BELFB in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named BELFB in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lynn Hutkin | $263,885 | $0 | $981,557 | $0 | $246,094 | $91,103 | $19,684 | $1,602,323 |
| Chief Financial Officer, Treasurer and Secretary | ||||||||
| Joseph Berry | 220,000 | 0 | 785,136 | 0 | 123,750 | 119,585 | 17,414 | 1,265,885 |
| Former President of Bel Magnetic Solutions | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lynn Hutkin | $1,602,323 | — | — | — |
| Joseph Berry | 1,265,885 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Suzanne Kozlovsky | Global Head of People | 2026-06-01 | D | 33 | $267 | $8,810 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Suzanne Kozlovsky | Global Head of People | 2026-06-01 | D | 92 | 270 | 24,811 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Suzanne Kozlovsky | Global Head of People | 2026-06-01 | D | 310 | 271 | 83,858 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Suzanne Kozlovsky | Global Head of People | 2026-06-01 | D | 46 | 272 | 12,492 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Suzanne Kozlovsky | Global Head of People | 2026-06-01 | D | 214 | 272 | 58,298 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Suzanne Kozlovsky | Global Head of People | 2026-06-01 | D | 36 | 275 | 9,897 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kenneth Lai | RSA | 2025-03-15 | — | — | 285 | — | $21,771 |
| Daniel Bernstein | — | 2024-03-15 | — | — | 10,958 | — | 611,895 |
| Peter Bittner III | — | 2024-03-15 | — | — | 2,435 | — | 135,970 |
| Kenneth Lai | RSU | 2024-03-15 | — | — | 1,370 | — | 76,500 |
| Peter Bittner III | RSA | 2025-03-15 | — | — | 1,582 | — | 120,849 |
| Daniel Bernstein | RSA | 2025-03-15 | — | — | 9,042 | — | 690,718 |
| Joseph Berry | RSA | 2025-03-15 | — | — | 10,000 | — | 785,136 |
| Farouq Tuweiq | RSA | 2025-03-15 | — | — | — | — | 3,299,751 |
| Farouq Tuweiq | — | 2024-03-15 | — | — | 5,935 | — | 331,410 |
| Lynn Hutkin | RSA | 2025-03-15 | — | — | — | — | 981,557 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kenneth Lai | $76,500 | $0 | $0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
The objectives of our executive compensation program are to: Support a high-performing organization, rewarding for performance by the Company as well as individual outcomes; Be competitive in the market for business and talent to retain and attract executives that contribute to our long-term success; Align the interests of the Company's executives with the Company and its shareholders; Achieve results that are aligned with Bel's culture; and Effectively manage the total cost of the program, including managing reasonable levels of dilution.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 150% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Meridian |
| Clawback policy | — |
| Anti-hedging | — |
| Anti-pledging | — |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-26 | 1,564,823 | 20,528 | 170,550 | 98.71% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-27 | 1,628,561 | 15,926 | 130,300 | 99.03% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-14 | 1,353,089 | 13,966 | 1,338 | 98.98% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-23 | 1,301,492 | 27,270 | 865 | 97.95% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-24 | 1,275,287 | 3,428 | 124,291 | 99.73% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-18 | 1,382,831 | 37,026 | 74,393 | 97.39% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-26 | 98.71%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-27 | 99.03%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-14 | 98.98%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “As a result, abstentions and broker non-votes, if any, on Proposals 2, 3, 4 and 5, will not affect the outcome of the votes on these proposals.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “As a result, abstentions and broker non-votes, if any, on Proposals 2 and 3, will not affect the outcome of the votes on these proposals.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “As a result, abstentions and broker non-votes, if any, on Proposals 2 and 3, will not affect the outcome of the votes on these proposals.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 692 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | — |
| Median employee compensation | $8,977 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mark B. SegallIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating/ESG | $80,500 | $24,680 | $0 | $0 | $530 | $105,710 |
| Eric NowlingIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 67,000 | 19,203 | 0 | 0 | 1,205 | 87,408 |
| Rita V. SmithIndependent · Audit · Nominating/ESG | 62,000 | 24,680 | 0 | 0 | 530 | 87,210 |
| Peter GilbertIndependent · Audit · Compensation | 60,000 | 24,680 | 0 | 0 | 250 | 84,930 |
| Vincent VellucciIndependent · Nominating/ESG · Executive | 58,000 | 24,680 | 0 | 0 | 530 | 83,210 |
| Jacqueline BritoIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/ESG (Chair) | 65,500 | 15,425 | 0 | 0 | 909 | 81,834 |
| Thomas E. DooleyIndependent · Executive | 48,000 | 24,680 | 0 | 0 | 530 | 73,210 |
| Daniel BernsteinEmployee director | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 49,000 |
| David VallettaIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Newly elected | 20,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10,000 | 30,000 |
| Farouq TuweiqEmployee director · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | — |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | — |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | — |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $461,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $158,028 |
| All other compensation | $14,484 |
| Total cost of the board | $633,512 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Bel Fuse names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Bel Fuse.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | nLIGHT, Inc. | 2025 | Scott Keeney | $476,808 | $36,086,000 | $0 | $756,217 | $37,333,189 |
| 2 | PAR Technology Corporation | 2025 | Savneet Singh | 645,000 | 12,875,702 | 0 | 615,034 | 14,164,778 |
| 3 | NETGEAR, Inc. | 2025 | Charles Prober | 767,740 | 8,603,205 | 0 | 1,181,731 | 10,555,676 |
| 4 | Arlo Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew McRae | 790,000 | 5,590,000 | 0 | 963,800 | 7,358,402 |
| 5 | Standex International Corporation | 2025 | David Dunbar | 936,436 | 3,553,548 | 0 | 339,224 | 5,117,281 |
| 6 | Photronics, Inc. | 2025 | George Macricostas | 492,404 | 3,773,012 | 0 | 675,000 | 4,985,316 |
| 7 | CTS Corporation | 2025 | Kieran O'Sullivan | 856,320 | 2,900,049 | 0 | 975,780 | 4,758,899 |
| 8 | Veeco Instruments Inc. | 2025 | William Miller | 680,961 | 3,931,130 | 0 | 0 | 4,624,824 |
| 9 | Ichor Holdings, Ltd. | 2025 | Phil Barros | 497,785 | 3,984,439 | 0 | 111,313 | 4,605,287 |
| 10 | Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited | 2025 | Stephen Chang | 490,000 | 3,727,350 | 0 | 0 | 4,220,819 |
| 11 | FARO Technologies, Inc. | 2024 | Peter Lau | 600,000 | 2,956,795 | 0 | 438,000 | 4,008,421 |
| 12 | Kimball Electronics, Inc. | 2025 | Richard Phillips | 873,654 | 2,883,070 | — | 178,225 | 3,982,601 |
| 13 | Aviat Networks, Inc. | 2025 | Peter A. Smith | 650,000 | 3,111,023 | 0 | 0 | 3,772,051 |
| 14 | Powell Industries, Inc. | 2025 | Brett Cope | 660,000 | 1,129,268 | 0 | 1,650,000 | 3,600,369 |
| 15 | Allient Inc. (formerly Allied Motion Technologies Inc.) | 2025 | Richard Warzala | 740,000 | 1,110,035 | 0 | 1,615,232 | 3,530,820 |
| 16 | Thermon Group Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Bruce Thames | 715,035 | 1,299,963 | 0 | 543,620 | 2,579,122 |
| 17 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | 2025 | Ziv Shoshani | 743,235 | 1,300,661 | 0 | 0 | 2,279,041 |
| 18 | Bel Fuse | 2025 | Lynn Hutkin | 263,885 | 981,557 | 0 | 246,094 | 1,602,323 |
| 19 | ACM Research, Inc | 2025 | David Wang | 267,801 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 632,769 |
| 20 | Cambium Networks Corporation | 2025 | Morgan Kurk | 500,000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 503,846 |
| — | RF Industries, Ltd. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
| — | Richardson Electronics, Ltd. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bel Fuse | 125% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (TSR) | Meridian |
| ACM Research, Inc | not disclosed | Options 100 | not disclosed | Aon plc |
| Allient Inc. (formerly Allied Motion Technologies Inc.) | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Burke Capital Group |
| Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Arlo Technologies, Inc. | 122% | PSU 100 | No | Pay Governance |
| Aviat Networks, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — TSR | Compensia |
| Cambium Networks Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| CTS Corporation | 112.8% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (RTSR) Modifier | Exequity, LLP |
| FARO Technologies, Inc. | 73% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) compared to Russell 2000 Index | Compensia |
| Ichor Holdings, Ltd. | 34% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative total shareholder return (TSR) | Aon Human Capital Solutions |
| Kimball Electronics, Inc. | 20.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — rTSR relative to Peers (Russell 2000 Electronic Components Subsector) | Aon |
| NETGEAR, Inc. | 128% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR Rank | FW Cook |
| nLIGHT, Inc. | 159% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| PAR Technology Corporation | 95.4% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR compared to the Information Technology sector of the Russell 2000 Index companies | FW Cook |
| Photronics, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | F. W. Cook |
| Powell Industries, Inc. | 200% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | not disclosed |
| RF Industries, Ltd. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Richardson Electronics, Ltd. | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Standex International Corporation | 69.0% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative TSR | Independent compensation consultant |
| Thermon Group Holdings, Inc. | 76% | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Mercer, LLC |
| Veeco Instruments Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 65 · RSU 35 | No | Compensation Strategies, Inc. |
| Vishay Precision Group, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | EY Parthenon |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Lynn Hutkin | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 1,602,323. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c8 · span 545212–545221 |
| 2 | Section 01, Joseph Berry | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “SUMMARY COMPENSATION TABLE”. As printed: 1,265,885. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c8 · span 554067–554076 |
| 3 | Section 03, Kenneth Lai RSA | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS DURING 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t145 · r16 · c9 · span 609789–609795 |
| 4 | Section 03, Daniel Bernstein | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r1 · c4 · span 533644–533651 |
| 5 | Section 03, Peter Bittner III | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t170 · r0 · c1 · span 699737–699738 |
| 6 | Section 03, Kenneth Lai RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t128 · r7 · c1 · span 481098–481099 |
| 7 | Section 03, Peter Bittner III RSA | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS DURING 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t145 · r11 · c9 · span 603027–603034 |
| 8 | Section 03, Daniel Bernstein RSA | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS DURING 2025” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t145 · r2 · c9 · span 590729–590736 |
| 9 | Section 03, Joseph Berry RSA | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t145 · r14 · c8 · span 606789–606795 |
| 10 | Section 03, Farouq Tuweiq RSA | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r2 · c4 · span 539201–539210 |
| 11 | Section 03, Farouq Tuweiq | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t150 · r3 · c2 · span 622647–622648 |
| 12 | Section 03, Lynn Hutkin RSA | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t137 · r3 · c4 · span 543924–543931 |
| 13 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 000143774926011998 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 692 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 855005–855013 |
| 14 | Section 08, Mark B. Segall | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001437749-25-011718 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 105,710. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r3 · c4 · span 804503–804510 |
| 15 | Section 08, Eric Nowling | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001437749-25-011718 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 87,408. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r4 · c4 · span 805391–805397 |
| 16 | Section 08, Rita V. Smith | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001437749-25-011718 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 87,210. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r8 · c4 · span 808944–808950 |
| 17 | Section 08, Peter Gilbert | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001437749-25-011718 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 84,930. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r1 · c4 · span 802661–802667 |
| 18 | Section 08, Vincent Vellucci | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001437749-25-011718 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 83,210. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r5 · c4 · span 806280–806286 |
| 19 | Section 08, Jacqueline Brito | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001437749-25-011718 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 81,834. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r7 · c4 · span 808058–808064 |
| 20 | Section 08, Thomas E. Dooley | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001437749-25-011718 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 73,210. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r6 · c4 · span 807169–807175 |
| 21 | Section 08, Daniel Bernstein | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001437749-25-011718 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 49,000. Filing ↗machine: t183 · r9 · c4 · span 869544–869546 |
| 22 | Section 08, David Valletta | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001437749-25-011718 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 30,000. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r9 · c4 · span 809829–809835 |
| 23 | Section 08, Farouq Tuweiq | DEF 14A | 2025-04-11 | 0001437749-25-011718 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, Suzanne Kozlovsky 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001437749-26-019345 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, Suzanne Kozlovsky 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001437749-26-019345 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Suzanne Kozlovsky 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001437749-26-019345 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Suzanne Kozlovsky 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001437749-26-019345 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Suzanne Kozlovsky 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001437749-26-019345 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, Suzanne Kozlovsky 2026-06-01 | Form 4 | 2026-06-03 | 0001437749-26-019345 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-28 | 0001437749-26-018719 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.71% (votes for as printed: 1,564,823). Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-28 | 0001437749-25-018655 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 99.03% (votes for as printed: 1,628,561). Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-14 | 0001437749-24-016579 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.98% (votes for as printed: 1,353,089). Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 34 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 461,000 + equity 158,028 + all other 14,484 = 633,512, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 633,512 |
| 35 | nLIGHT, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001124796-26-000018 | CEO total compensation as printed in nLIGHT, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 37,333,189. Filing ↗machine: span 525389–525399 |
| 36 | PAR Technology Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0000708821-26-000048 | CEO total compensation as printed in PAR Technology Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 14,164,778. Filing ↗machine: t104 · r3 · c14 · span 575281–575291 |
| 37 | NETGEAR, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159312 | CEO total compensation as printed in NETGEAR, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,555,676. Filing ↗machine: t84 · r4 · c27 · span 1491692–1491702 |
| 38 | Arlo Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001140361-26-016680 | CEO total compensation as printed in Arlo Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,358,402. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c19 · span 935213–935222 |
| 39 | Standex International Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-05 | 0001437749-25-028442 | CEO total compensation as printed in Standex International Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 5,117,281. Filing ↗machine: t217 · r1 · c28 · span 1012679–1012688 |
| 40 | Photronics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-02-23 | 0001539497-26-000750 | CEO total compensation as printed in Photronics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,985,316. Filing ↗machine: t62 · r1 · c22 · span 337462–337471 |
| 41 | CTS Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140010 | CEO total compensation as printed in CTS Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,758,899. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Veeco Instruments Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-19 | 0001104659-26-032085 | CEO total compensation as printed in Veeco Instruments Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,624,824. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c57 · span 726251–726260 |
| 43 | Ichor Holdings, Ltd., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001652535-26-000023 | CEO total compensation as printed in Ichor Holdings, Ltd.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,605,287. Filing ↗machine: span 620568–620577 |
| 44 | Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-18 | 0001387467-25-000054 | CEO total compensation as printed in Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited's own proxy. As printed: 4,220,819. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c48 · span 605602–605611 |
| 45 | FARO Technologies, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-10 | 0001628280-25-017330 | CEO total compensation as printed in FARO Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,008,421. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 542687–542696 |
| 46 | Kimball Electronics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-25 | 0001606757-25-000046 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kimball Electronics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,982,601. Filing ↗machine: span 801034–801043 |
| 47 | Aviat Networks, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-23 | 0001140361-25-035861 | CEO total compensation as printed in Aviat Networks, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,772,051. Filing ↗machine: t102 · r2 · c21 · span 465516–465525 |
| 48 | Powell Industries, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-06 | 0001140361-26-000342 | CEO total compensation as printed in Powell Industries, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,600,369. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c27 · span 542584–542594 |
| 49 | Allient Inc. (formerly Allied Motion Technologies Inc.), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-26 | 0001140361-26-011362 | CEO total compensation as printed in Allient Inc. (formerly Allied Motion Technologies Inc.)'s own proxy. As printed: 3,530,820. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c19 · span 507123–507133 |
| 50 | Thermon Group Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-06-18 | 0001489096-25-000097 | CEO total compensation as printed in Thermon Group Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,579,122. Filing ↗machine: span 730045–730054 |
| 51 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-09 | 0001437749-26-011815 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vishay Precision Group, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 2,279,041. Filing ↗machine: span 674953–674962 |
| 52 | Bel Fuse (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001437749-26-011998 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bel Fuse's own proxy. As printed: 1,602,323. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c8 · span 545212–545221 |
| 53 | ACM Research, Inc, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001628280-26-027358 | CEO total compensation as printed in ACM Research, Inc's own proxy. As printed: 632,769. Filing ↗machine: r9 · c21 · span 556967–556974 |
| 54 | Cambium Networks Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-22 | 0001193125-26-236836 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cambium Networks Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 503,846. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c29 · span 558880–558887 |
| 55 | Section 10a, ACM Research, Inc reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-027358 | ACM Research, Inc's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 10a, nLIGHT, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001124796-26-000018 | nLIGHT, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 10a, Arlo Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-016680 | Arlo Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 10a, FARO Technologies, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-25-017330 | FARO Technologies, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 10a, Photronics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001539497-26-000750 | Photronics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 10a, Kimball Electronics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001606757-25-000046 | Kimball Electronics, Inc. names Bel Fuse in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 10a, Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001387467-25-000054 | Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Limited's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 10a, CTS Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-140010 | CTS Corporation names Bel Fuse in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 10a, Thermon Group Holdings, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001489096-25-000097 | Thermon Group Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 10a, Vishay Precision Group, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001437749-26-011815 | Vishay Precision Group, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 10a, NETGEAR, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-159312 | NETGEAR, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 10a, Allient Inc. (formerly Allied Motion Technologies Inc.) reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-011362 | Allient Inc. (formerly Allied Motion Technologies Inc.)'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 10a, Aviat Networks, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-035861 | Aviat Networks, Inc. names Bel Fuse in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 10a, Ichor Holdings, Ltd. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001652535-26-000023 | Ichor Holdings, Ltd.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 10a, Powell Industries, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-000342 | Powell Industries, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 10a, PAR Technology Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000708821-26-000048 | PAR Technology Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 10a, Veeco Instruments Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-032085 | Veeco Instruments Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Bel Fuse. Filing ↗ |