Companies Olo Inc.
Olo (OLO): executive pay, fiscal 2024
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me Olo Inc.’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $4,373,426FY2022
- $2,972,160FY2023
- $9,510,745FY2024
CEO total pay was $9,510,745 in fiscal 2024, up from $2,972,160 in fiscal 2023.
FY2024: salary $500,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $8,525,359 · option awards $0
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noah H. Glass | $500,000 | $0 | $8,525,359 | $0 | $468,368 | $0 | $17,018 | $9,510,745 |
| Founder, Chief Executive Officer, and Director | ||||||||
| Robert Morvillo | 380,000 | 0 | 2,734,109 | 0 | 177,980 | 0 | 10,778 | 3,302,867 |
| Chief Legal Officer and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
| Peter Benevides | 420,000 | 0 | 2,053,340 | 0 | 236,057 | 0 | 288 | 2,709,685 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Joanna Lambert | 550,000 | 0 | 1,605,639 | 0 | 309,123 | 0 | 12,923 | 2,477,685 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| Diego Panama | 550,000 | 0 | 1,466,559 | 0 | 400,142 | 0 | 14,088 | 2,430,789 |
| Former Chief Revenue Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | Δ FY2023→2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noah H. Glass | $9,510,745 | $2,972,160 | $4,373,426 | ↑ +6,538,585 |
| Robert Morvillo | 3,302,867 | — | — | — |
| Peter Benevides | 2,709,685 | 3,591,105 | 2,373,065 | ↓ −881,420 |
| Joanna Lambert | 2,477,685 | 5,886,960 | — | ↓ −3,409,275 |
| Diego Panama | 2,430,789 | 3,237,517 | 7,315,470 | ↓ −806,728 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
Our executive compensation program is designed to attract, motivate, incentivize, and retain our executive officers by providing competitive pay that rewards performance and aligns the interests of our executive officers with our long-term stockholders. The program emphasizes long-term equity incentives to correlate with sustainable long-term value creation and is guided by an overarching philosophy of paying for demonstrable performance.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensia |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2024
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Benevides | RSU | 2024-10-01 | — | — | 146,685 | — | $709,955 |
| Joanna Lambert | RSU | 2024-10-01 | — | — | 149,596 | — | 724,045 |
| Robert Morvillo | RSU | 2024-10-01 | — | — | 195,318 | — | 945,339 |
| Noah H. Glass | PSU | 2024-03-01 | — | 307,193 | — | 307,193 | 873,452 |
| Peter Benevides | PSU | 2024-03-01 | — | 48,406 | — | 48,406 | 137,634 |
| Joanna Lambert | PSU | 2024-03-01 | — | 31,766 | — | 31,766 | 90,321 |
| Diego Panama | PSU | 2024-03-01 | — | 34,573 | — | 34,573 | 98,302 |
| Robert Morvillo | PSU | 2024-03-01 | — | 64,454 | — | 64,454 | 183,264 |
| Diego Panama | PSU | 2024-03-01 | 52,384 | 104,767 | — | 209,534 | 861,185 |
| Joanna Lambert | PSU | 2024-03-01 | 48,131 | 96,262 | — | 192,524 | 791,273 |
| Peter Benevides | PSU | 2024-03-01 | 73,343 | 146,685 | — | 293,370 | 1,205,751 |
| Noah H. Glass | PSU | 2024-03-01 | 465,445 | 930,889 | — | 1,861,778 | 7,651,907 |
| Robert Morvillo | PSU | 2024-03-01 | 97,659 | 195,317 | — | 390,634 | 1,605,506 |
| Diego Panama | RSU | 2024-10-01 | — | — | 104,767 | — | 507,072 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Benevides | $709,955 | $1,343,385 | $0 | 65.4% |
| Joanna Lambert | 724,045 | 881,594 | 0 | 54.9% |
| Robert Morvillo | 945,339 | 1,788,770 | 0 | 65.4% |
| Noah H. Glass | 0 | 8,525,359 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Diego Panama | 507,072 | 959,487 | 0 | 65.4% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2024
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter Benevides | Option | 4,378 | 9.72 | — |
| Robert Morvillo | PSU | 6,419 | — | 49,298 |
| Robert Morvillo | RSU | 18,541 | — | 142,395 |
| Noah H. Glass | Option | 18,700 | 9.72 | — |
| Peter Benevides | RSU | 19,109 | — | 146,757 |
| Robert Morvillo | RSU | 20,637 | — | 158,492 |
| Joanna Lambert | PSU | 21,178 | — | 162,647 |
| Diego Panama | PSU | 23,049 | — | 177,016 |
| Noah H. Glass | PSU | 32,095 | — | 246,490 |
| Diego Panama | PSU | 32,095 | — | 246,490 |
| Peter Benevides | PSU | 32,271 | — | 247,841 |
| Noah H. Glass | RSU | 37,412 | — | 287,324 |
| Peter Benevides | Option | 41,403 | 15.75 | — |
| Robert Morvillo | PSU | 43,970 | — | 330,010 |
| Peter Benevides | PSU | 48,143 | — | 369,738 |
| Diego Panama | Option | 77,362 | 11.07 | — |
| Noah H. Glass | Option | 81,060 | 15.75 | — |
| Joanna Lambert | RSU | 88,242 | — | 677,699 |
| Noah H. Glass | RSU | 92,707 | — | 711,990 |
| Diego Panama | RSU | 92,707 | — | 711,990 |
| Diego Panama | RSU | 96,037 | — | 767,564 |
| Joanna Lambert | PSU | 96,262 | — | 739,292 |
| Diego Panama | PSU | 104,767 | — | 804,611 |
| Peter Benevides | RSU | 134,462 | — | 1,032,668 |
| Peter Benevides | RSU | 139,061 | — | 1,067,988 |
| Diego Panama | RSU | 158,209 | — | 1,215,045 |
| Robert Morvillo | RSU | 179,042 | — | 1,375,043 |
| Robert Morvillo | PSU | 195,317 | — | 1,500,035 |
| Noah H. Glass | PSU | 204,796 | — | 1,572,833 |
| Joanna Lambert | RSU | 424,907 | — | 3,263,286 |
| Noah H. Glass | PSU | 930,889 | — | 7,149,228 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee KirkpatrickIndependent · Audit (Chair) | $57,250 | $181,390 | — | — | — | $238,640 |
| Brandon GardnerIndependent · Compensation | 62,625 | 171,438 | — | — | — | 234,063 |
| Linda RottenbergIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 48,000 | 171,438 | — | — | — | 219,438 |
| Zuhairah WashingtonIndependent · Audit · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 45,750 | 171,438 | — | — | — | 217,188 |
| Colin NevilleIndependent · Audit | 41,250 | 171,438 | — | — | — | 212,688 |
| Daniel MeyerIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 39,250 | 171,438 | — | — | — | 210,688 |
| David CancelIndependent · Compensation | 37,500 | 171,438 | — | — | — | 208,938 |
| David FrankelIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 35,250 | 171,438 | — | — | — | 206,688 |
| Noah H. GlassEmployee director | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $35,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $175,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 8,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | — |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2024 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $366,875 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,381,456 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,748,331 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names Olo as a peer
Companies that benchmark against OLO
17 companies name OLO as a compensation peer
- ALKAMI TECHNOLOGY, INC.ALKTFY2025
- Amplitude, Inc.AMPLFY2025
- AvidXchange Holdings, Inc.AVDXFY2025
- Commerce.com, Inc.CMRCFY2025
- Definitive Healthcare Corp.DHFY2024
- Goosehead Insurance, Inc.GSHDFY2025
- Hut 8 Corp.HUTFY2025
- Life360, Inc.LIFFY2025
- LIVEPERSON INCLPSNFY2024
- OOMA INCOOMAFY2026
- Planet Labs PBCPLFY2026
- Repay Holdings CorpRPAYFY2025
- SEMrush Holdings, Inc.SEMRFY2024
- SmartRent, Inc.SMRTFY2025
- SOUNDHOUND AI, INC.SOUNFY2025
- SYNCHRONOSS TECHNOLOGIES INCSNCRFY2024
Each company listed discloses OLO in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named OLO in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2024
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
Of the companies Olo Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer’s own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer’s filing. A dash means the peer’s current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Olo Inc..
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Asana, Inc. | 2026 | Dan Rogers | $345,313 | $38,737,939 | $0 | $0 | $39,480,980 |
| 2 | PagerDuty, Inc. | 2026 | Jennifer Tejada | 600,000 | 14,219,766 | 0 | 347,760 | 15,268,028 |
| 3 | Braze, Inc. | 2026 | William Magnuson | 580,000 | 12,776,516 | 0 | 868,782 | 14,230,598 |
| 4 | Par Technology Corp. | 2025 | Savneet Singh | 645,000 | 12,875,702 | 0 | 615,034 | 14,164,778 |
| 5 | BlackLine, Inc. | 2025 | Owen Ryan | 524,231 | 10,603,067 | 0 | 473,378 | 11,614,676 |
| 6 | Olo Inc. | 2024 | Noah H. Glass | 500,000 | 8,525,359 | 0 | 468,368 | 9,510,745 |
| 7 | nCino, Inc. | 2026 | Sean Desmond | 500,000 | 8,083,356 | 0 | 486,110 | 9,089,558 |
| 8 | Zuora Inc. | 2024 | Tien Tzuo | 500,000 | 7,950,000 | 0 | 337,500 | 8,787,500 |
| 9 | Couchbase, Inc. | 2025 | Matthew Cain | 535,000 | 7,639,000 | 0 | 508,250 | 8,685,250 |
| 10 | Repay Holdings Corp. | 2025 | John Morris | 500,000 | 7,293,000 | 0 | 340,000 | 8,143,500 |
| 11 | Phreesia, Inc. | 2026 | Chaim Indig | 515,000 | 7,562,706 | 0 | 0 | 8,077,706 |
| 12 | Sprout Social, Inc. | 2025 | Ryan Barretto | 500,000 | 6,881,733 | 0 | 460,337 | 7,848,570 |
| 13 | Weave Communications Inc. | 2025 | Brett White | 520,270 | 4,203,500 | 0 | 483,000 | 5,220,802 |
| 14 | CS Disco, Inc. | 2025 | Eric Friedrichsen | 550,000 | 2,837,011 | 0 | 544,500 | 4,063,757 |
| 15 | Nextdoor Holdings, Inc. | 2025 | Nirav Tolia | 500,000 | 2,216,555 | 0 | 543,367 | 3,262,222 |
| 16 | Expensify Inc. | 2025 | David Barrett | 1,845,851 | 57,853 | 0 | 0 | 1,903,704 |
| 17 | Amplitude, Inc. | 2025 | Spenser Skates | 450,000 | 0 | 0 | 339,019 | 789,019 |
| — | BigCommerce Holdings, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | not in coverage universe |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olo Inc. | 93.7% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Amplitude, Inc. | 100.45% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Asana, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 52 · PSU 48 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) | Compensia |
| BigCommerce Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 30 · Option 20 | not disclosed | Aon-Radford |
| BlackLine, Inc. | 90.1% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia |
| Braze, Inc. | 150% | RSU 70 · PSU 30 | No | Compensia |
| Couchbase, Inc. | 95% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| CS Disco, Inc. | not disclosed | not disclosed | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Expensify Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| nCino, Inc. | 97.2% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Aon Human Capital Solutions |
| Nextdoor Holdings, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| PagerDuty, Inc. | 58.0% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Par Technology Corp. | 95.4% | RSU 50 · PRSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR compared to the Information Technology sector of the Russell 2000 Index companies | FW Cook |
| Phreesia, Inc. | 140.3% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook, Inc. |
| Repay Holdings Corp. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — relative TSR | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Sprout Social, Inc. | 92.08% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia, Inc. |
| Weave Communications Inc. | 92% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | not disclosed |
| Zuora Inc. | 67.5% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-06-12 | 550,379,387 | 16,151,552 | 337,895 | 97.15% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-20 | 563,921,180 | 12,784,874 | 911,831 | 97.78% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-15 | 596,658,087 | 14,725,686 | 168,761 | 97.59% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-06-12 | 97.15%a |
| 2024 | 2024-06-20 | 97.78%b |
| 2023 | 2023-06-15 | 97.59%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 55 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $9,510,745 |
| Median employee compensation | $174,489 |
Insider trades since the proxy
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2024 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RPII Order LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-05-07 | D | 700,000 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| RPII Order LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-05-07 | A | 700,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Parrish H. Chapman | Chief Sales Officer | 2025-06-02 | A | 167,250 | 0 | 0 | RSU | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sherri Manning | Chief People Officer | 2025-06-05 | D | 5,657 | 9 | 49,770 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Noah H. Glass | Director | 2025-06-05 | D | 10,152 | 9 | 89,328 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Benevides | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-06-05 | D | 23,078 | 9 | 203,040 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morvillo | Chief Legal Off. & Secretary | 2025-06-05 | D | 10,129 | 9 | 89,122 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joanna Lambert | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-06-05 | D | 38,614 | 9 | 339,718 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Cancel | Director | 2025-06-12 | A | 20,515 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Meyer | Director | 2025-06-12 | A | 20,515 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Linda Rottenberg | Director | 2025-06-12 | A | 20,515 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brandon Gardner | Director | 2025-06-12 | A | 20,515 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Frankel | Director | 2025-06-12 | A | 20,515 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Zuhairah Washington | Director | 2025-06-12 | A | 20,515 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lee Kirkpatrick | Director | 2025-06-12 | A | 20,515 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Colin Neville | Director | 2025-06-12 | A | 20,515 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Zuhairah Washington | Director | 2025-06-16 | D | 10,000 | 8 | 84,820 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Zuhairah Washington | Director | 2025-06-17 | D | 1,000 | 9 | 8,510 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Frankel | Director | 2025-07-01 | A | 1,116 | 9 | 9,743 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Meyer | Director | 2025-07-01 | A | 1,207 | 9 | 10,537 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Linda Rottenberg | Director | 2025-07-01 | A | 1,546 | 9 | 13,497 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Meyer | Director | 2025-08-12 | D | 6,000 | 10 | 61,203 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| RPII Order LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-08-21 | D | 265,000 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| RPII Order LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-08-21 | A | 265,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sherri Manning | Chief People Officer | 2025-09-05 | D | 5,608 | 10 | 57,507 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Benevides | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-05 | D | 29,269 | 10 | 300,145 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morvillo | Chief Legal Off. & Secretary | 2025-09-05 | D | 10,736 | 10 | 110,094 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joanna Lambert | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-09-05 | D | 38,275 | 10 | 392,502 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Noah H. Glass | Director | 2025-09-05 | D | 11,735 | 10 | 120,337 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Benevides | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-12 | D | 127,500 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Noah H. Glass | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 1,547,867 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Linda Rottenberg | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 114,435 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Meyer | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 125,324 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Zuhairah Washington | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 67,677 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sherri Manning | Chief People Officer | 2025-09-12 | D | 486,718 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| RPII Order LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-09-12 | D | 25,928 | 10 | 265,762 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| RPII Order LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-09-12 | D | 25,928 | 10 | 265,762 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| RPII Order LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-09-12 | D | 3,065,000 | 10 | 31,416,250 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brandon Gardner | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 6,000 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brandon Gardner | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 117,655 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lee Kirkpatrick | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 101,045 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Benevides | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-12 | D | 334,900 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Benevides | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-12 | D | 273,938 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Benevides | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-12 | A | 728,859 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Noah H. Glass | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 3,604,595 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Noah H. Glass | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 1,118,400 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Noah H. Glass | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 897,600 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Noah H. Glass | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 415,871 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Noah H. Glass | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 5,809,070 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Noah H. Glass | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 2,148,304 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joanna Lambert | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-09-12 | D | 1,619,895 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Linda Rottenberg | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 514,250 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Zuhairah Washington | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 201,563 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sherri Manning | Chief People Officer | 2025-09-12 | A | 194,400 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Cancel | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 102,638 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morvillo | Chief Legal Off. & Secretary | 2025-09-12 | D | 770,427 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Frankel | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 123,242 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| RPII Order LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-09-12 | D | 29,155,439 | 10 | 298,843,250 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| RPII Order LLC | Greater-than-10% holder | 2025-09-12 | D | 409,426 | 10 | 4,196,617 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| David Frankel | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 13,157,966 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Brandon Gardner | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 409,426 | — | — | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lee Kirkpatrick | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 80,000 | — | — | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Lee Kirkpatrick | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 259,048 | — | — | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Benevides | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-12 | D | 209,950 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Noah H. Glass | Director | 2025-09-12 | A | 1,881,837 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Peter Benevides | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-09-12 | D | 1,401,651 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Colin Neville | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 126,605 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Linda Rottenberg | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 101,898 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Linda Rottenberg | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 514,250 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Linda Rottenberg | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 2,000 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Meyer | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 348,270 | — | — | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Meyer | Director | 2025-09-12 | D | 470,275 | — | — | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Robert Morvillo | Chief Legal Off. & Secretary | 2025-09-12 | A | 394,647 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Joanna Lambert | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-09-12 | A | 733,024 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
Sources (139 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Noah H. Glass. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 52. As printed: 9,510,745. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Robert Morvillo. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 52. As printed: 3,302,867. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Peter Benevides. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 52. As printed: 2,709,685. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Joanna Lambert. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 52. As printed: 2,477,685. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Diego Panama. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation Tables” · page 52. As printed: 2,430,789. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Peter Benevides RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Joanna Lambert RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Robert Morvillo RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Noah H. Glass PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Peter Benevides PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Joanna Lambert PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Diego Panama PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Robert Morvillo PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Diego Panama PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Joanna Lambert PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Peter Benevides PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Noah H. Glass PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Robert Morvillo PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Diego Panama RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 55 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Lee Kirkpatrick. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 238,640. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Brandon Gardner. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 234,063. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Linda Rottenberg. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 219,438. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Zuhairah Washington. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 217,188. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Colin Neville. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 212,688. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Daniel Meyer. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 210,688. View filing ↗
- Section 08, David Cancel. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 208,938. View filing ↗
- Section 08, David Frankel. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 206,688. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Noah H. Glass. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 02, RPII Order LLC 2025-05-07. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, RPII Order LLC 2025-05-07. Form 4, filed 2025-05-08. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Parrish H. Chapman 2025-06-02. Form 4, filed 2025-06-03. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Sherri Manning 2025-06-05. Form 4, filed 2025-06-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Noah H. Glass 2025-06-05. Form 4, filed 2025-06-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Benevides 2025-06-05. Form 4, filed 2025-06-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Robert Morvillo 2025-06-05. Form 4, filed 2025-06-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Joanna Lambert 2025-06-05. Form 4, filed 2025-06-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, David Cancel 2025-06-12. Form 4, filed 2025-06-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel Meyer 2025-06-12. Form 4, filed 2025-06-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Linda Rottenberg 2025-06-12. Form 4, filed 2025-06-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Brandon Gardner 2025-06-12. Form 4, filed 2025-06-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, David Frankel 2025-06-12. Form 4, filed 2025-06-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Zuhairah Washington 2025-06-12. Form 4, filed 2025-06-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lee Kirkpatrick 2025-06-12. Form 4, filed 2025-06-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Colin Neville 2025-06-12. Form 4, filed 2025-06-16. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Zuhairah Washington 2025-06-16. Form 4, filed 2025-06-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Zuhairah Washington 2025-06-17. Form 4, filed 2025-06-18. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, David Frankel 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel Meyer 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Linda Rottenberg 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel Meyer 2025-08-12. Form 4, filed 2025-08-14. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, RPII Order LLC 2025-08-21. Form 4, filed 2025-08-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, RPII Order LLC 2025-08-21. Form 4, filed 2025-08-22. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Sherri Manning 2025-09-05. Form 4, filed 2025-09-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Benevides 2025-09-05. Form 4, filed 2025-09-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Robert Morvillo 2025-09-05. Form 4, filed 2025-09-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Joanna Lambert 2025-09-05. Form 4, filed 2025-09-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Noah H. Glass 2025-09-05. Form 4, filed 2025-09-09. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Benevides 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Noah H. Glass 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Linda Rottenberg 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel Meyer 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Zuhairah Washington 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Sherri Manning 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, RPII Order LLC 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, RPII Order LLC 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, RPII Order LLC 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Brandon Gardner 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Brandon Gardner 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lee Kirkpatrick 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Benevides 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Benevides 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Benevides 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Noah H. Glass 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Noah H. Glass 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Noah H. Glass 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Noah H. Glass 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Noah H. Glass 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Noah H. Glass 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Joanna Lambert 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Linda Rottenberg 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Zuhairah Washington 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Sherri Manning 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, David Cancel 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Robert Morvillo 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, David Frankel 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, RPII Order LLC 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, RPII Order LLC 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, David Frankel 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Brandon Gardner 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lee Kirkpatrick 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Lee Kirkpatrick 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Benevides 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Noah H. Glass 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Peter Benevides 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Colin Neville 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Linda Rottenberg 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Linda Rottenberg 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Linda Rottenberg 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel Meyer 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel Meyer 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Robert Morvillo 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Joanna Lambert 2025-09-12. Form 4, filed 2025-09-12. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-06-18. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.15% (votes for as printed: 5 50,379,387). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-06-26. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.78% (votes for as printed: 563,921,180). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2023 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2023-06-21. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.59% (votes for as printed: 596,658,087). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 366,875 + equity 1,381,456 + all other 0 = 1,748,331, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- Asana, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-20. CEO total compensation as printed in Asana, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 39,480,980. View filing ↗
- PagerDuty, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-04. CEO total compensation as printed in PagerDuty, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 15,268,028. View filing ↗
- Braze, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-18. CEO total compensation as printed in Braze, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,230,598. View filing ↗
- Par Technology Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Par Technology Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,164,778. View filing ↗
- BlackLine, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-25. CEO total compensation as printed in BlackLine, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,614,676. View filing ↗
- Olo Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Olo Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,510,745. View filing ↗
- nCino, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-08. CEO total compensation as printed in nCino, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,089,558. View filing ↗
- Zuora Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2024-05-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Zuora Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,787,500. View filing ↗
- Couchbase, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-16. CEO total compensation as printed in Couchbase, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,685,250. View filing ↗
- Repay Holdings Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-11. CEO total compensation as printed in Repay Holdings Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,143,500. View filing ↗
- Phreesia, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-05-14. CEO total compensation as printed in Phreesia, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,077,706. View filing ↗
- Sprout Social, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-07. CEO total compensation as printed in Sprout Social, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,848,570. View filing ↗
- Weave Communications Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Weave Communications Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,220,802. View filing ↗
- CS Disco, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in CS Disco, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,063,757. View filing ↗
- Nextdoor Holdings, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-20. CEO total compensation as printed in Nextdoor Holdings, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,262,222. View filing ↗
- Expensify Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-10. CEO total compensation as printed in Expensify Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,903,704. View filing ↗
- Amplitude, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Amplitude, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 789,019. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Asana, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Asana, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Olo Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Repay Holdings Corp. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Repay Holdings Corp. names Olo Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Par Technology Corp. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Par Technology Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Olo Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, BlackLine, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. BlackLine, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Olo Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Amplitude, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Amplitude, Inc. names Olo Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Braze, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Braze, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Olo Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Couchbase, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Couchbase, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Olo Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, nCino, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. nCino, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Olo Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Nextdoor Holdings, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Nextdoor Holdings, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Olo Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, PagerDuty, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. PagerDuty, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Olo Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Phreesia, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Phreesia, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Olo Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Sprout Social, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Sprout Social, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Olo Inc.. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Zuora Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Zuora Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Olo Inc.. View filing ↗