CEO Payman Khales was paid $3,211,860 in fiscal year 2025, ↑ up 62.5% from fiscal year 2024, the 1st percentile of its disclosed peer group (SEC filing 0001114483-26-000009 ↗): executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
$8,671,332 Joseph Dziedzic total, FY2025 Former President and Chief Executive Officer — highest-paid officer; CEO Payman Khales: $3,211,860 | 1st CEO (Payman Khales) pay percentile vs peers | 86:1 CEO-to-median pay ratio | 98.65% Say-on-pay support, latest vote |
Track this company's pay every filing: join the Pro seat waitlist
Velarion Pro: every company page, peer tools and exports, one seat — $1,200/year
Ask our research desk — $99, 24h, every figure cited to its filing.
ITGR's next annual pay disclosure, estimated April 5, 2027.est. Filing ↗
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joseph Dziedzic | $1,235,000 | $0 | $5,999,951 | $0 | $1,323,766 | $0 | $112,615 | $8,671,332 |
| Former President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Payman Khales | 637,019 | 0 | 2,149,878 | 0 | 363,631 | 0 | 61,332 | 3,211,860 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Diron Smith | 499,135 | 0 | 1,724,858 | 0 | 321,007 | 0 | 23,964 | 2,568,964 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Andrew Senn | 434,135 | 250,000 | 799,959 | 0 | 195,190 | 0 | 28,640 | 1,707,924 |
| President, Cardio & Vascular | ||||||||
| Jim Stephens | 504,423 | 0 | 949,874 | 0 | 227,853 | 0 | 10,500 | 1,692,650 |
| President, Cardiac Rhythm Management & Neuromodulation | ||||||||
| Lindsay Blackwood | 365,385 | 50,000 | 1,024,856 | 0 | 203,656 | 0 | 0 | 1,643,897 |
| Senior Vice President, General Counsel and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joseph Dziedzic | $8,671,332 | $8,675,379 | $8,738,497 | ↓ −4,047 |
| Payman Khales | 3,211,860 | 1,976,810 | 4,036,646 | ↑ +1,235,050 |
| Diron Smith | 2,568,964 | 2,472,797 | 1,281,207 | ↑ +96,167 |
| Andrew Senn | 1,707,924 | — | — | — |
| Jim Stephens | 1,692,650 | 1,600,604 | — | ↑ +92,046 |
| Lindsay Blackwood | 1,643,897 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
You have just read Integer Holdings Corp's Summary Compensation Table. The whole free brief as a PDF, emailed now, with every figure cited — then a few short notes on the deeper ITGR reports.
We send the PDF right away, then up to three short notes. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
Get the Integer Holdings Corp Peer Teardown Report
$8,671,332 Joseph Dziedzic total, FY2025
$199
The free page is the headline. The teardown reads every company in the disclosed peer group on its own numbers.
Data as of September 16, 2026 · Source: 0001114483-26-000009 · Velarion Executive Compensation Database, deposited on Zenodo (doi:10.5281/zenodo.22283855).
Reports for ITGR
Every report below is generated from the same filings as the free brief above, at the moment of purchase. What each one adds:
Order ITGR
Pick the report, add the email the receipt and the PDF go to, and pay by card on Stripe.
How we handle your data → Privacy
Each company listed discloses ITGR in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named ITGR in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Get the Integer Holdings Corp Executive Compensation Report
$1,500
One page per officer: the same table above, read for one person at a time — his own figure and every fiscal year the register holds.
| Executive | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Payman Khales | CEO | $3,211,860 |
| Diron Smith | CFO | $2,568,964 |
| Jim Stephens | President | $1,692,650 |
| Joseph Dziedzic | CEO | $8,671,332 |
| Andrew Senn | President | $1,707,924 |
| Lindsay Blackwood | General Counsel | $1,643,897 |
One page per director: the seat, the committees and the fee table, read for one person at a time.
| Director | Role | FY2025 total |
|---|---|---|
| Aaron Kapito | Independent Director | — |
| Alvin (Tyrone) Jeffers | Independent Director | $269,984 |
| Cheryl C. Capps | Independent Director | $259,984 |
| Donald J. Spence | Independent Director | $278,885 |
| Filippo Passerini | Independent Director | $269,984 |
| James F. Flanagan | Independent Director | — |
| James F. Hinrichs | Independent Director | $289,984 |
| Jean Hobby | Independent Director | $269,984 |
| M. Craig Maxwell | Independent Director | $276,083 |
| Michael J. Coyle | Independent Director | $207,764 |
| Pamela G. Bailey | Chair of the Board | $379,900 |
| Sheila Antrum | Independent Director | $269,984 |
| Tyrone Jeffers | Independent Director | $269,984 |
| William B. Summers Jr | Former director (through FY2025) | $35,110 |
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diron Smith | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-08 | D | 2,063 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Diron Smith | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-08 | A | 2,063 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Diron Smith | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-08 | D | 503 | 88 | 44,324 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-05-15 | — | 1,963 | — | — | 1 insider, 2 accrual rows | ||
| Jim Stephens | President, CRM & Neuro | 2026-05-15 | D | 479 | 88 | 42,229 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jim Stephens | President, CRM & Neuro | 2026-05-15 | A | 1,472 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jim Stephens | President, CRM & Neuro | 2026-05-15 | A | 491 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-05-18 | — | 666 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
| Cheryl C. Capps | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Aaron Kapito | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| M. Craig Maxwell | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Donald J. Spence | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 2,623 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Filippo Passerini | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James F. Flanagan | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sheila Antrum | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alvin Tyrone Jeffers | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael J. Coyle | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-05-20 | — | 1,967 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-06-29 | — | 1,096 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
| Kirk K. Thor | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-30 | D | 6,120 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kirk K. Thor | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-30 | D | 2,409 | 93 | 225,121 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kirk K. Thor | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-30 | A | 6,120 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Dividend-equivalent accruals | 2026-07-06 | — | 892 | — | — | 1 insider, 1 accrual row | ||
| Milo Stephen Metcalf II | US - EVP, Operations | 2026-07-06 | A | 4,532 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrew Senn | President, Growth & Innovation | 2026-09-08 | D | 9,408 | 126 | 1,188,230 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kirk K. Thor | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-09-14 | D | 19,773 | 126 | 2,496,430 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kirk K. Thor | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-09-15 | D | 11,767 | 126 | 1,485,295 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diron Smith | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-08 | D | 2,063 | $0 | $0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Diron Smith | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-08 | A | 2,063 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Diron Smith | EVP, Chief Financial Officer | 2026-05-08 | D | 503 | 88 | 44,324 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jim Stephens | President, CRM & Neuro | 2026-05-15 | D | 1,472 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jim Stephens | President, CRM & Neuro | 2026-05-15 | D | 491 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jim Stephens | President, CRM & Neuro | 2026-05-15 | D | 479 | 88 | 42,229 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jim Stephens | President, CRM & Neuro | 2026-05-15 | A | 1,472 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Jim Stephens | President, CRM & Neuro | 2026-05-15 | A | 491 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tommy P. Thomas | VP, Corporate Controller | 2026-05-18 | A | 666 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cheryl C. Capps | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Aaron Kapito | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| M. Craig Maxwell | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Donald J. Spence | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 2,623 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Filippo Passerini | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James F. Flanagan | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Sheila Antrum | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alvin Tyrone Jeffers | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael J. Coyle | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James F. Hinrichs | Director | 2026-05-20 | A | 1,967 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| John A. Harris | President, Glob Ops & Manu Tec | 2026-06-29 | A | 1,096 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kirk K. Thor | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-30 | D | 6,120 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kirk K. Thor | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-30 | D | 2,409 | 93 | 225,121 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kirk K. Thor | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-06-30 | A | 6,120 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Milo Stephen Metcalf II | US - EVP, Operations | 2026-07-06 | A | 892 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Milo Stephen Metcalf II | US - EVP, Operations | 2026-07-06 | A | 4,532 | 0 | 0 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Andrew Senn | President, Growth & Innovation | 2026-09-08 | D | 9,408 | 126 | 1,188,230 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kirk K. Thor | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-09-14 | D | 19,773 | 126 | 2,496,430 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kirk K. Thor | Chief Human Resources Officer | 2026-09-15 | D | 11,767 | 126 | 1,485,295 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Payman Khales | RSU | 2025-10-24 | — | — | 7,543 | — | $549,960 |
| Payman Khales | RSU | 2025-01-17 | — | — | 3,782 | — | 533,262 |
| Joseph Dziedzic | PSU | 2025-01-17 | 7,092 | 14,184 | — | 28,368 | 1,999,944 |
| Payman Khales | PSU | 2025-01-17 | 1,640 | 3,280 | — | 6,560 | 533,394 |
| Payman Khales | PSU | 2025-01-17 | 1,891 | 3,782 | — | 7,564 | 533,262 |
| Diron Smith | RSU | 2025-01-17 | — | — | 4,078 | — | 574,998 |
| Lindsay Blackwood | RSU | 2025-03-24 | — | — | 5,333 | — | 624,921 |
| Joseph Dziedzic | PSU | 2025-01-17 | 6,149 | 12,299 | — | 24,598 | 2,000,063 |
| Andrew Senn | PSU | 2025-01-17 | 945 | 1,891 | — | 3,782 | 266,631 |
| Andrew Senn | PSU | 2025-01-17 | 820 | 1,640 | — | 3,280 | 266,697 |
| Joseph Dziedzic | RSU | 2025-01-17 | — | — | 14,184 | — | 1,999,944 |
| Andrew Senn | RSU | 2025-01-17 | — | — | 1,891 | — | 266,631 |
| Lindsay Blackwood | RSU | 2025-03-24 | — | — | 3,413 | — | 399,935 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Payman Khales | $1,083,222 | $1,066,656 | $0 | 49.6% |
| Joseph Dziedzic | 1,999,944 | 4,000,007 | 0 | 66.7% |
| Diron Smith | 574,998 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lindsay Blackwood | 1,024,856 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Andrew Senn | 266,631 | 533,328 | 0 | 66.7% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joseph Dziedzic | RSU | 14,184 | — | $1,112,451 |
| Andrew Senn | RSU | 2,224 | — | 174,428 |
| Jim Stephens | PSU | 2,944 | — | 230,898 |
| Payman Khales | RSU | 7,543 | — | 591,597 |
| Payman Khales | PSU | 8,084 | — | 634,028 |
| Diron Smith | PSU | 878 | — | 68,862 |
| Joseph Dziedzic | RSU | 11,753 | — | 921,788 |
| Diron Smith | RSU | 3,419 | — | 268,152 |
| Joseph Dziedzic | PSU | 49,408 | — | 3,875,069 |
| Joseph Dziedzic | PSU | 49,358 | — | 3,871,148 |
| Payman Khales | PSU | 8,078 | — | 633,558 |
| Payman Khales | RSU | 43,060 | — | 3,377,196 |
| Payman Khales | RSU | 1,348 | — | 105,724 |
| Joseph Dziedzic | PSU | 33,172 | — | 2,601,680 |
| Jim Stephens | PSU | 4,282 | — | 335,837 |
| Joseph Dziedzic | RSU | 19,391 | — | 1,520,836 |
| Payman Khales | RSU | 3,782 | — | 296,622 |
| Diron Smith | PSU | 9,650 | — | 756,850 |
| Lindsay Blackwood | RSU | 8,746 | — | 685,949 |
| Joseph Dziedzic | RSU | 8,235 | — | 645,871 |
| Diron Smith | PSU | 5,574 | — | 437,169 |
| Payman Khales | PSU | 5,428 | — | 425,718 |
| Payman Khales | PSU | 5,171 | — | 405,562 |
| Diron Smith | RSU | 4,078 | — | 319,838 |
| Andrew Senn | RSU | 3,846 | — | 301,642 |
| Diron Smith | RSU | 2,063 | — | 161,801 |
| Jim Stephens | PSU | 3,070 | — | 240,780 |
| Andrew Senn | PSU | 2,585 | — | 202,742 |
| Andrew Senn | PSU | 2,560 | — | 200,781 |
| Jim Stephens | RSU | 1,963 | — | 153,958 |
| Andrew Senn | PSU | 2,558 | — | 200,624 |
| Jim Stephens | RSU | 2,245 | — | 176,075 |
| Andrew Senn | PSU | 2,051 | — | 160,860 |
| Payman Khales | RSU | 1,923 | — | 150,821 |
| Andrew Senn | RSU | 1,891 | — | 148,311 |
| Diron Smith | RSU | 292 | — | 22,902 |
| Jim Stephens | RSU | 1,517 | — | 118,978 |
| Diron Smith | PSU | 874 | — | 68,548 |
| Andrew Senn | RSU | 726 | — | 56,940 |
The Company's executive compensation programs are structured to support business objectives, attract and retain a highly experienced management team, and align executive pay with financial performance and stockholder value.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | FW Cook |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-22 | 28,727,674 | 393,504 | 10,160 | 98.65% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-05-21 | 31,879,361 | 716,649 | 5,029 | 97.8% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-22 | 31,020,611 | 628,696 | 6,648 | 98.01% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-24 | 29,514,394 | 1,397,401 | 9,336 | 95.48% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-18 | 29,935,440 | 1,054,541 | 14,142 | 96.6% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-19 | 30,081,333 | 976,609 | 19,671 | 96.86% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-05-22 | 98.65%a |
| 2025 | 2025-05-21 | 97.8%b |
| 2024 | 2024-05-22 | 98.01%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will not constitute votes cast on any of these proposals and therefore will not affect the outcome of these proposals.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will not constitute votes cast on either of these proposals and therefore will not affect the outcome of these proposals.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will not constitute votes cast on either of these proposals and therefore will not affect the outcome of these proposals.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 86 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $3,836,523 |
| Median employee compensation | $44,550 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pamela G. BaileyIndependent · Board Chair · Nominating/Governance · Technology · Not standing for re-election | $140,000 | $239,900 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $379,900 |
| James F. HinrichsIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Technology | 110,000 | 179,984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 289,984 |
| Donald J. SpenceIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) · Technology · Nominating/Governance | 98,901 | 179,984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278,885 |
| M. Craig MaxwellIndependent · Nominating/Governance · Technology (Chair) · Audit | 96,099 | 179,984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276,083 |
| Tyrone JeffersIndependent | 90,000 | 179,984 | — | — | — | 269,984 |
| Alvin (Tyrone) JeffersIndependent · Nominating/Governance · Audit · Technology | 90,000 | 179,984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 269,984 |
| Sheila AntrumIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Technology | 90,000 | 179,984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 269,984 |
| Jean HobbyIndependent · Nominating/Governance (Chair) · Technology · Not standing for re-election | 90,000 | 179,984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 269,984 |
| Filippo PasseriniIndependent · Audit · Technology · Compensation | 90,000 | 179,984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 269,984 |
| Cheryl C. CappsIndependent · Compensation · Nominating/Governance · Technology | 80,000 | 179,984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 259,984 |
| Michael J. CoyleIndependent · Audit · Compensation · Technology | 42,766 | 164,998 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207,764 |
| William B. Summers JrIndependent · Not standing for re-election · Departed during FY | 35,110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35,110 |
| James F. FlanaganIndependent · Audit · Technology · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| Joseph W. DziedzicEmployee director · Departed during FY | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| Aaron KapitoIndependent · Compensation · Technology · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| Payman KhalesEmployee director · Technology | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $80,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $180,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $6,000 |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $1,052,876 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $2,024,754 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $3,077,630 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Integer Holdings Corp names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Integer Holdings Corp.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Masimo Corporation | 2025 | Catherine Szyman | $850,048 | $16,388,693 | $1,399,998 | $1,130,000 | $19,797,140 |
| 2 | Merit Medical Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Fred Lampropoulos | 1,890,000 | 9,313,606 | 0 | 1,882,894 | 13,755,143 |
| 3 | Haemonetics Corporation | 2026 | Christopher Simon | 1,100,008 | 7,561,987 | 1,504,968 | 1,834,250 | 12,044,701 |
| 4 | Plexus Corp. | 2025 | Todd Kelsey | 1,100,000 | 7,766,185 | 0 | 1,671,694 | 10,839,258 |
| 5 | Envista Holdings Corporation | 2025 | Paul Keel | 1,100,000 | 5,440,152 | 1,360,045 | 2,486,550 | 10,559,567 |
| 6 | Avanos Medical, Inc. | 2025 | David Pacitti | 751,705 | 7,000,000 | 0 | 1,148,667 | 9,469,803 |
| 7 | Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation | 2025 | Mojdeh Poul | 1,009,616 | 5,219,868 | 2,250,011 | 174,563 | 9,375,551 |
| 8 | Enovis Corporation | 2025 | Damien McDonald | 634,615 | 7,262,644 | 0 | 812,749 | 9,242,161 |
| 9 | Nordson Corporation | 2025 | Sundaram Nagarajan | 1,049,385 | 3,514,413 | 1,519,547 | 1,327,472 | 8,153,900 |
| 10 | Methode Electronics, Inc. | 2026 | Jonathan DeGaynor | 1,018,269 | 4,456,045 | 0 | 2,562,500 | 8,090,755 |
| 11 | LivaNova PLC | 2025 | Vladimir Makatsaria | 956,115 | 4,303,092 | 1,374,999 | 1,287,656 | 8,047,217 |
| 12 | CONMED Corporation | 2025 | Patrick Beyer | 891,100 | 2,499,971 | 2,499,977 | 1,129,469 | 7,634,873 |
| 13 | OSI Systems, Inc. | 2025 | Ajay Mehra | 621,448 | 5,269,720 | 0 | 1,500,000 | 7,512,141 |
| 14 | Benchmark Electronics, Inc. | 2025 | Jeffrey Benck | 1,025,885 | 5,000,000 | 0 | 1,278,570 | 7,411,869 |
| 15 | Orthofix Medical Inc. | 2025 | Massimo Calafiore | 848,322 | 4,499,988 | 1,500,009 | 445,579 | 7,310,039 |
| 16 | Teleflex Incorporated | 2025 | Liam Kelly | 1,144,400 | 2,005,604 | 2,886,518 | 227,280 | 6,732,419 |
| 17 | ICU Medical, Inc. | 2025 | Vivek Jain | 775,000 | 4,500,023 | 0 | 1,162,500 | 6,452,042 |
| 18 | Bruker Corporation | 2025 | Frank Laukien | 976,554 | 1,623,407 | 1,488,109 | 587,270 | 4,706,388 |
| 19 | Varex Imaging Corporation | 2025 | Sunny Sanyal | 815,816 | 2,662,978 | 0 | 1,131,894 | 4,634,688 |
| 20 | Globus Medical, Inc. | 2025 | Keith Pfeil | 479,467 | 0 | 2,982,347 | 783,000 | 4,400,159 |
| 21 | Integer Holdings Corp | 2025 | Payman Khales | 637,019 | 2,149,878 | 0 | 363,631 | 3,211,860 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Integer Holdings Corp | 85.75% | PSU 66 · RSU 34 | Yes — Relative TSR versus peer group | FW Cook |
| Avanos Medical, Inc. | 139% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Benchmark Electronics, Inc. | 95.87% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Bruker Corporation | 43.0% | RSU 52 · Options 48 | not disclosed | Aon's Human Capital Solutions Practice |
| CONMED Corporation | 126.8% | Options 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — rTSR | Compensia, Inc. |
| Enovis Corporation | 92.2% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. S&P 500 Health Care Equipment Select Industry Index | FW Cook |
| Envista Holdings Corporation | 151% | PSU 60 · Options 20 · RSU 20 | No | Frederic W. Cook & Co, Inc. |
| Globus Medical, Inc. | 102% | Options 100 | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Haemonetics Corporation | 133.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| ICU Medical, Inc. | 150% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation | 40% | PSU 50 · Options 25 · RSU 25 | No | WTW |
| LivaNova PLC | 122.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Masimo Corporation | not disclosed | not disclosed | not disclosed | FW Cook |
| Merit Medical Systems, Inc. | 124.53% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Methode Electronics, Inc. | 200% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Nordson Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 50 · Options 30 · RSU 20 | No | FW Cook |
| Orthofix Medical Inc. | 47.7% | PSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25 | No | Meridian |
| OSI Systems, Inc. | not disclosed | PSU 100 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| Plexus Corp. | 112.6% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Exequity LLP |
| Teleflex Incorporated | 25.9% | Options 55 · RSU 25 · PSU 20 | Yes — Absolute TSR | FW Cook |
| Varex Imaging Corporation | not disclosed | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Joseph Dziedzic | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 8,671,332. Filing ↗machine: t48 · r17 · c21 · span 738226–738235 |
| 2 | Section 01, Payman Khales | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 3,211,860. Filing ↗machine: t48 · r2 · c21 · span 701423–701432 |
| 3 | Section 01, Diron Smith | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 2,568,964. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c48 · span 710633–710642 |
| 4 | Section 01, Andrew Senn | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 1,707,924. Filing ↗machine: r11 · c48 · span 725405–725414 |
| 5 | Section 01, Jim Stephens | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 1,692,650. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c48 · span 730764–730773 |
| 6 | Section 01, Lindsay Blackwood | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 44. As printed: 1,643,897. Filing ↗machine: r8 · c48 · span 719603–719612 |
| 7 | Section 03, Payman Khales RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r8 · c16 · span 787481–787486 |
| 8 | Section 03, Payman Khales RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r5 · c16 · span 779311–779316 |
| 9 | Section 03, Joseph Dziedzic PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 832114–832123 |
| 10 | Section 03, Payman Khales PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r6 · c13 · span 781500–781505 |
| 11 | Section 03, Payman Khales PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r5 · c16 · span 779311–779316 |
| 12 | Section 03, Diron Smith RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t50 · r10 · c16 · span 791414–791419 |
| 13 | Section 03, Lindsay Blackwood RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 14 | Section 03, Joseph Dziedzic PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 829706–829715 |
| 15 | Section 03, Andrew Senn PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 812484–812491 |
| 16 | Section 03, Andrew Senn PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 810082–810089 |
| 17 | Section 03, Joseph Dziedzic RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 827298–827307 |
| 18 | Section 03, Andrew Senn RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: span 807680–807687 |
| 19 | Section 03, Lindsay Blackwood RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 86 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1046698–1046705 |
| 21 | Section 08, Pamela G. Bailey | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 379,900. Filing ↗machine: span 1191365–1191671 |
| 22 | Section 08, James F. Hinrichs | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 289,984. Filing ↗machine: span 1195860–1196166 |
| 23 | Section 08, Donald J. Spence | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 278,885. Filing ↗machine: span 1203354–1203660 |
| 24 | Section 08, M. Craig Maxwell | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 276,083. Filing ↗machine: span 1200357–1200663 |
| 25 | Section 08, Tyrone Jeffers | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 269,984. Filing ↗machine: span 1198859–1199165 |
| 26 | Section 08, Alvin (Tyrone) Jeffers | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 269,984. Filing ↗machine: span 1198859–1199165 |
| 27 | Section 08, Sheila Antrum | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 269,984. Filing ↗machine: span 1189797–1190132 |
| 28 | Section 08, Jean Hobby | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 269,984. Filing ↗machine: span 1197363–1197669 |
| 29 | Section 08, Filippo Passerini | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 269,984. Filing ↗machine: span 1201856–1202162 |
| 30 | Section 08, Cheryl C. Capps | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 259,984. Filing ↗machine: span 1192862–1193168 |
| 31 | Section 08, Michael J. Coyle | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 207,764. Filing ↗machine: span 1194360–1194666 |
| 32 | Section 08, William B. Summers Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 35,110. Filing ↗machine: span 1204274–1204631 |
| 33 | Section 08, James F. Flanagan | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 08, Joseph W. Dziedzic | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 08, Aaron Kapito | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 08, Payman Khales | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Diron Smith 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001977225-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Diron Smith 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001977225-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Diron Smith 2026-05-08 | Form 4 | 2026-05-12 | 0001977225-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Jim Stephens 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001978852-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Jim Stephens 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001978852-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Jim Stephens 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001978852-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Jim Stephens 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001978852-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Jim Stephens 2026-05-15 | Form 4 | 2026-05-19 | 0001978852-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Tommy P. Thomas 2026-05-18 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001730071-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Cheryl C. Capps 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001843623-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Aaron Kapito 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0002122528-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, M. Craig Maxwell 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001254378-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Donald J. Spence 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001333002-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Filippo Passerini 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001263346-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, James F. Flanagan 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0002055648-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Sheila Antrum 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001843602-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Alvin Tyrone Jeffers 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001738895-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Michael J. Coyle 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001233311-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, James F. Hinrichs 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001506974-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, John A. Harris 2026-06-29 | Form 4 | 2026-07-01 | 0001689261-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Kirk K. Thor 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-01 | 0001726955-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Kirk K. Thor 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-01 | 0001726955-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Kirk K. Thor 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-01 | 0001726955-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, Milo Stephen Metcalf II 2026-07-06 | Form 4 | 2026-07-10 | 0002144805-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Milo Stephen Metcalf II 2026-07-06 | Form 4 | 2026-07-10 | 0002144805-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, Andrew Senn 2026-09-08 | Form 4 | 2026-09-10 | 0001916725-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Kirk K. Thor 2026-09-14 | Form 4 | 2026-09-16 | 0001726955-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Kirk K. Thor 2026-09-15 | Form 4 | 2026-09-16 | 0001726955-26-000010 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-05-22 | 0001114483-26-000021 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.65% (votes for as printed: 28,727,674). Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-05-28 | 0001114483-25-000116 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 97.8% (votes for as printed: 31,879,361). Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-05-23 | 0001114483-24-000086 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 98.01% (votes for as printed: 31,020,611). Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | — | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 69 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | — | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 70 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | — | Cash 1,052,876 + equity 2,024,754 + all other 0 = 3,077,630, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 3,077,630 |
| 71 | Masimo Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | 10-K | 2026-05-01 | 0001104659-26-054180 | CEO total compensation as printed in Masimo Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 19,797,140. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c22 · span 477159–477169 |
| 72 | Merit Medical Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-31 | 0000856982-26-000013 | CEO total compensation as printed in Merit Medical Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,755,143. Filing ↗machine: r21 · c8 · span 1277869–1277879 |
| 73 | Haemonetics Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-09 | 0000313143-26-000074 | CEO total compensation as printed in Haemonetics Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 12,044,701. Filing ↗machine: span 718173–718183 |
| 74 | Plexus Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-22 | 0001140361-25-046290 | CEO total compensation as printed in Plexus Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,839,258. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 872884–872895 |
| 75 | Envista Holdings Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001757073-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in Envista Holdings Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 10,559,567. Filing ↗machine: span 692624–692634 |
| 76 | Avanos Medical, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001104659-26-027106 | CEO total compensation as printed in Avanos Medical, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,469,803. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c53 · span 1674377–1674386 |
| 77 | Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0000917520-26-000015 | CEO total compensation as printed in Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 9,375,551. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c30 · span 880204–880213 |
| 78 | Enovis Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001493152-26-015302 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enovis Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 9,242,161. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c37 · span 876874–876883 |
| 79 | Nordson Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-16 | 0001193125-26-014662 | CEO total compensation as printed in Nordson Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,153,900. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c29 · span 1301788–1301797 |
| 80 | Methode Electronics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-31 | 0001140361-26-030317 | CEO total compensation as printed in Methode Electronics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,090,755. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 718592–718601 |
| 81 | LivaNova PLC, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001104659-26-050937 | CEO total compensation as printed in LivaNova PLC's own proxy. As printed: 8,047,217. Filing ↗machine: t117 · r3 · c50 · span 1095329–1095338 |
| 82 | CONMED Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0000816956-26-000047 | CEO total compensation as printed in CONMED Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,634,873. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c27 · span 1186564–1186573 |
| 83 | OSI Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | CEO total compensation as printed in OSI Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,512,141. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 1051906–1051915 |
| 84 | Benchmark Electronics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-17 | 0001193125-26-161703 | CEO total compensation as printed in Benchmark Electronics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,411,869. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c25 · span 1354584–1354593 |
| 85 | Orthofix Medical Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-29 | 0001193125-26-191716 | CEO total compensation as printed in Orthofix Medical Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,310,039. Filing ↗machine: t96 · r4 · c16 · span 1472329–1472338 |
| 86 | Teleflex Incorporated, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-13 | 0000096943-26-000039 | CEO total compensation as printed in Teleflex Incorporated's own proxy. As printed: 6,732,419. Filing ↗machine: span 558736–558745 |
| 87 | ICU Medical, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0000883984-26-000019 | CEO total compensation as printed in ICU Medical, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,452,042. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 432290–432299 |
| 88 | Bruker Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001193125-26-151305 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bruker Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,706,388. Filing ↗machine: t77 · r2 · c18 · span 987303–987312 |
| 89 | Varex Imaging Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-29 | 0001104659-25-124842 | CEO total compensation as printed in Varex Imaging Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 4,634,688. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c53 · span 911140–911149 |
| 90 | Globus Medical, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001628280-26-027196 | CEO total compensation as printed in Globus Medical, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,400,159. Filing ↗machine: r5 · c21 · span 344690–344699 |
| 91 | Integer Holdings Corp (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001114483-26-000009 | CEO total compensation as printed in Integer Holdings Corp's own proxy. As printed: 3,211,860. Filing ↗machine: t48 · r2 · c21 · span 701423–701432 |
| 92 | Section 10a, Bruker Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-151305 | Bruker Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Integer Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 93 | Section 10a, CONMED Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000816956-26-000047 | CONMED Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Integer Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 10a, Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000917520-26-000015 | Integra LifeSciences Holdings Corporation names Integer Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 10a, Masimo Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-054180 | Masimo Corporation names Integer Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, Methode Electronics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-030317 | Methode Electronics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Integer Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, OSI Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-101517 | OSI Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Integer Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, Teleflex Incorporated reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000096943-26-000039 | Teleflex Incorporated's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Integer Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, Plexus Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-25-046290 | Plexus Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Integer Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Avanos Medical, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-027106 | Avanos Medical, Inc. names Integer Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, Envista Holdings Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001757073-26-000031 | Envista Holdings Corporation names Integer Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, ICU Medical, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000883984-26-000019 | ICU Medical, Inc. names Integer Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, Nordson Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-014662 | Nordson Corporation names Integer Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Orthofix Medical Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-191716 | Orthofix Medical Inc. names Integer Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, Varex Imaging Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-124842 | Varex Imaging Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Integer Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, Merit Medical Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000856982-26-000013 | Merit Medical Systems, Inc. names Integer Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, LivaNova PLC reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-050937 | LivaNova PLC names Integer Holdings Corp in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 10a, Haemonetics Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000313143-26-000074 | Haemonetics Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Integer Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 10a, Benchmark Electronics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-161703 | Benchmark Electronics, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Integer Holdings Corp. Filing ↗ |
The Pay Desk — the free weekly executive pay briefing, one company at a time, every number traceable to a public filing.
You'll confirm on The Pay Desk's sign-up page.
Get the Integer Holdings Corp Executive Compensation Report
$1,500