Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses OSIS in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named OSIS in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ajay Mehra | $621,448 | $0 | $5,269,720 | $0 | $1,500,000 | $0 | $120,973 | $7,512,141 |
| President and Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Deepak Chopra | 664,392 | 0 | 2,609,127 | 0 | 1,285,440 | 0 | 89,666 | 4,648,625 |
| Executive Chairman of the Board | ||||||||
| Alan Edrick | 534,095 | 0 | 1,884,972 | 0 | 802,041 | 0 | 109,028 | 3,330,136 |
| Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| Victor Sze | 460,974 | 0 | 1,375,325 | 0 | 623,016 | 0 | 95,320 | 2,554,635 |
| Executive Vice President, General Counsel and Secretary | ||||||||
| Paul Morben | 330,302 | 83,214 | 274,982 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38,700 | 727,198 |
| President of Optoelectronics and Manufacturing Division | ||||||||
| Manoocher Mansouri | 334,469 | 105,000 | 99,955 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61,450 | 600,874 |
| Chief Technology Officer of Optoelectronics and Manufacturing Division | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ajay Mehra | $7,512,141 | $5,777,098 | $3,999,878 | +1,735,043 |
| Deepak Chopra | 4,648,625 | 20,683,518 | 8,107,748 | −16,034,893 |
| Alan Edrick | 3,330,136 | 3,068,609 | 3,033,975 | +261,527 |
| Victor Sze | 2,554,635 | 2,519,760 | 2,478,010 | +34,875 |
| Paul Morben | 727,198 | 727,198 | — | +0 |
| Manoocher Mansouri | 600,874 | 778,472 | 785,068 | −177,598 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| William F. Ballhaus | Director | 2025-11-04 | D | 750 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Hawkins | Director | 2025-11-07 | D | 1,500 | 283 | 424,725 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Paul Morben | PRES., OPTOELECTRONICS DIV | 2025-11-07 | D | 416 | 279 | 116,106 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Deepak Chopra | Director | 2025-11-10 | D | 20,000 | 286 | 5,714,800 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cary M. Okawa | CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | 2025-11-22 | D | 26 | 251 | 6,529 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Paul Constantine | PRES., SPACELABS HEALTHCARE | 2025-12-02 | A | 470 | 266 | 125,100 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ajay Mehra | Director | 2025-12-11 | D | 3,000 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Victor Sze | GENERAL COUNSEL | 2025-12-12 | D | 251 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Hawkins | Director | 2025-12-13 | D | 15 | 259 | 3,892 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alan Edrick | EVP & CFO | 2025-12-23 | D | 1,500 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Paul Constantine | PRES., SPACELABS HEALTHCARE | 2025-12-31 | A | 55 | 193 | 10,600 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Paul Morben | PRES., OPTOELECTRONICS DIV | 2025-12-31 | A | 75 | 141 | 10,546 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Deepak Chopra | Director | 2025-12-31 | A | 75 | 141 | 10,546 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cary M. Okawa | CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | 2025-12-31 | A | 52 | 110 | 5,700 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alan Edrick | EVP & CFO | 2025-12-31 | A | 75 | 141 | 10,546 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ajay Mehra | Director | 2025-12-31 | A | 75 | 141 | 10,546 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Tropeano | PRESIDENT, RAPISCAN SYSTEMS | 2025-12-31 | A | 75 | 141 | 10,546 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Victor Sze | GENERAL COUNSEL | 2025-12-31 | A | 75 | 141 | 10,546 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Deepak Chopra | Director | 2026-02-02 | D | 20,000 | 251 | 5,018,200 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Paul Constantine | PRES., SPACELABS HEALTHCARE | 2026-04-23 | D | 65 | 293 | 19,014 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Deepak Chopra | Director | 2026-05-04 | D | 20,000 | 282 | 5,636,800 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ajay Mehra | Director | 2026-06-30 | A | 75 | 141 | 10,546 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alan Edrick | EVP & CFO | 2026-06-30 | A | 75 | 141 | 10,546 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Tropeano | PRESIDENT, RAPISCAN SYSTEMS | 2026-06-30 | A | 75 | 141 | 10,546 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Cary M. Okawa | CHIEF ACCOUNTING OFFICER | 2026-06-30 | A | 28 | 186 | 5,205 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| W. Paul Constantine | PRES., SPACELABS HEALTHCARE | 2026-06-30 | A | 55 | 186 | 10,225 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Paul Morben | PRES., OPTOELECTRONICS DIV | 2026-06-30 | A | 75 | 141 | 10,546 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Glenn Grindstaff | CHIEF HUMAN RESOURCES OFFICER | 2026-06-30 | A | 17 | 186 | 3,160 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Victor Sze | GENERAL COUNSEL | 2026-06-30 | A | 75 | 141 | 10,546 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gerald Chizever | Director | 2026-07-06 | D | 231 | 222 | 51,227 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kelli Bernard | Director | 2026-07-06 | D | 202 | 222 | 44,796 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Hawkins | Director | 2026-07-06 | D | 231 | 222 | 51,227 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William F. Ballhaus | Director | 2026-07-20 | A | 924 | 217 | 200,185 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Deepak Chopra | Director | 2026-07-20 | A | 924 | 217 | 200,185 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gerald Chizever | Director | 2026-07-20 | A | 924 | 217 | 200,185 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kelli Bernard | Director | 2026-07-20 | A | 924 | 217 | 200,185 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Hawkins | Director | 2026-07-20 | A | 924 | 217 | 200,185 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kelli Bernard | Director | 2026-07-28 | D | 149 | 217 | 32,378 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James B. Hawkins | Director | 2026-07-28 | D | 170 | 217 | 36,941 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Gerald Chizever | Director | 2026-07-28 | D | 166 | 217 | 36,072 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deepak Chopra | PSU | 2024-08-14 | — | 18,768 | — | 30,029 | $2,609,127 |
| Ajay Mehra | PSU | 2024-08-14 | — | 4,071 | — | 11,399 | 565,950 |
| Manoocher Mansouri | RSU | 2024-08-14 | — | — | 719 | — | 99,955 |
| Alan Edrick | PSU | 2024-08-14 | — | 13,559 | — | 37,965 | 1,884,972 |
| Ajay Mehra | PSU | 2024-12-04 | — | 11,427 | — | 31,996 | 2,057,888 |
| Ajay Mehra | RSU | 2024-12-04 | — | — | 14,692 | — | 2,645,882 |
| Paul Morben | PSU | 2024-08-14 | — | 1,978 | — | 5,538 | 274,982 |
| Victor Sze | PSU | 2024-08-14 | — | 9,893 | — | 27,700 | 1,375,325 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deepak Chopra | $0 | $2,609,127 | $0 | 100.0% |
| Ajay Mehra | 2,645,882 | 2,623,838 | 0 | 49.8% |
| Manoocher Mansouri | 99,955 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Alan Edrick | 0 | 1,884,972 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Paul Morben | 0 | 274,982 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Victor Sze | 0 | 1,375,325 | 0 | 100.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manoocher Mansouri | PSU | 6,222 | — | $1,399,079 |
| Manoocher Mansouri | RSU | 6,222 | — | 1,399,079 |
| Paul Morben | RSU | 7,051 | — | 1,585,488 |
| Deepak Chopra | PSU | 108,404 | — | 24,375,723 |
| Paul Morben | PSU | 7,051 | — | 1,585,488 |
| Alan Edrick | PSU | 47,241 | — | 10,622,611 |
| Victor Sze | PSU | 37,415 | — | 8,413,137 |
| Manoocher Mansouri | PSU | 7,051 | — | 1,585,488 |
| Alan Edrick | RSU | 47,241 | — | 10,622,611 |
| Ajay Mehra | RSU | 40,295 | — | 9,060,734 |
| Victor Sze | RSU | 37,415 | — | 8,413,137 |
| Deepak Chopra | RSU | 108,404 | — | 24,375,723 |
| Ajay Mehra | PSU | 40,295 | — | 9,060,734 |
The Compensation Committee has designed an executive compensation program that is focused on the attainment of consistent, long-term stockholder returns through: aligning executive incentives with both single-year and multi-year performance; attracting and retaining executives with capabilities to lead the Company to excel in a competitive landscape
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Pearl Meyer |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-12-11 | 12,573,322 | 2,946,636 | 6,872 | 81.01% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-12-12 | 9,401,943 | 5,241,700 | 16,076 | 64.2% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-12-12 | 13,719,238 | 939,172 | 11,071 | 93.59% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-12-13 | 2,239,576 | 10,820,390 | 1,761,565 | 17.15% | Failed |
| 2021 | 2021-12-09 | 13,122,852 | 2,482,508 | 155,107 | 84.09% | Passed |
| 2020 | 2020-12-10 | 14,097,493 | 285,696 | 412,681 | 98.01% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-12-11 | 81.01%a |
| 2024 | 2024-12-12 | 64.2%b |
| 2023 | 2023-12-12 | 93.59%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast and will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on Proposal 3.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast and will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on Proposal 3.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions and broker non-votes will not be counted as votes cast and will have no effect on the outcome of the vote on Proposal 3.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 371 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $7,512,141 |
| Median employee compensation | $20,224 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| William F. BallhausIndependent · Lead Independent Director · Audit · Compensation · Technology (Chair) | $183,500 | $224,934 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $408,434 |
| Meyer LuskinIndependent · Audit · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Governance (Chair) · Risk Management · Not standing for re-election | 167,500 | 210,059 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 377,559 |
| James B. HawkinsIndependent · Audit (Chair) · Compensation · Nominating and Governance · Technology | 170,000 | 200,050 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 370,050 |
| Gerald ChizeverIndependent · Risk Management (Co-Chair) · Technology | 152,500 | 195,045 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 347,545 |
| Kelli BernardIndependent · Nominating and Governance · Risk Management (Co-Chair) | 135,500 | 175,026 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 310,526 |
| Steven C. GoodIndependent · Departed during FY · Partial-year service | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Deepak ChopraEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Ajay MehraEmployee director · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $80,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $150,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | $3,000 |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 30,000 / 30,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 5x annual retainer |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $809,000 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,005,114 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,814,114 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Osi Systems Inc names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Osi Systems Inc.
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lumentum Holdings Inc. | 2025 | Michael Hurlston | $315,000 | $24,740,145 | $0 | $603,353 | $27,670,076 |
| 2 | F5, Inc. | 2025 | François Locoh-Donou | 962,000 | 20,642,852 | 0 | 1,398,421 | 23,039,819 |
| 3 | Masimo Corporation | 2024 | Joe Kiani | 1,209,181 | 10,259,983 | 3,420,105 | 0 | 15,932,345 |
| 4 | Viasat, Inc. | 2026 | Mark Dankberg | 1,406,538 | 10,305,390 | 0 | 2,450,000 | 14,208,178 |
| 5 | Extreme Networks, Inc. | 2025 | Edward Meyercord | 840,000 | 11,116,724 | 0 | 981,162 | 12,958,781 |
| 6 | Haemonetics Corporation | 2026 | Christopher Simon | 1,100,008 | 7,561,987 | 1,504,968 | 1,834,250 | 12,044,701 |
| 7 | Itron, Inc. | 2025 | Thomas Deitrich | 1,000,000 | 8,900,720 | 0 | 1,291,835 | 11,208,405 |
| 8 | Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. | 2025 | Eric DeMarco | 1,000,000 | 8,244,000 | 0 | 1,500,000 | 10,832,739 |
| 9 | Viavi Solutions Inc. | 2025 | Oleg Khaykin | 900,000 | 9,114,277 | 0 | 576,562 | 10,595,839 |
| 10 | Netgear, Inc. | 2025 | Charles Prober | 767,740 | 8,603,205 | 0 | 1,181,731 | 10,555,676 |
| 11 | Vishay Intertechnology, Inc. | 2025 | Joel Smejkal | 1,029,600 | 8,245,820 | 0 | 1,030,296 | 10,335,059 |
| 12 | Novanta Inc. | 2025 | Matthijs Glastra | 863,039 | 8,275,535 | 0 | 854,479 | 10,042,292 |
| 13 | AAR Corp. | 2026 | John Holmes | 1,115,000 | 4,637,894 | 1,159,310 | 2,408,400 | 9,867,963 |
| 14 | Avanos Medical, Inc. | 2025 | David Pacitti | 751,705 | 7,000,000 | 0 | 1,148,667 | 9,469,803 |
| 15 | Enovis Corporation | 2025 | Damien McDonald | 634,615 | 7,262,644 | 0 | 812,749 | 9,242,161 |
| 16 | IPG Photonics Corporation | 2025 | Mark Gitin | 879,423 | 6,999,990 | 0 | 1,159,600 | 9,071,490 |
| 17 | Knowles Corp. | 2025 | Jeffrey Niew | 750,000 | 6,844,773 | 0 | 1,050,300 | 8,674,916 |
| 18 | Cognex Corporation | 2025 | Matthew Moschner | 528,846 | 1,670,040 | 4,829,911 | 1,059,436 | 8,099,369 |
| 19 | Methode Electronics, Inc. | 2026 | Jonathan DeGaynor | 1,018,269 | 4,456,045 | 0 | 2,562,500 | 8,090,755 |
| 20 | Osi Systems Inc | 2025 | Ajay Mehra | 621,448 | 5,269,720 | 0 | 1,500,000 | 7,512,141 |
| 21 | Hexcel Corporation | 2025 | Thomas Gentile III | 1,100,000 | 3,374,961 | 1,685,259 | 923,230 | 7,252,875 |
| 22 | Varex Imaging Corp. | 2025 | Sunny Sanyal | 815,816 | 2,662,978 | 0 | 1,131,894 | 4,634,688 |
| 23 | NetScout Systems, Inc. | 2026 | Anil Singhal | 594,825 | 1,346,256 | 0 | 999,915 | 3,206,287 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Osi Systems Inc | not disclosed | PSU 100 | No | Pearl Meyer |
| AAR Corp. | 180% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes | Semler Brossy |
| Avanos Medical, Inc. | 139% | PSU 50 · RSU 25 · Options 25 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners |
| Cognex Corporation | 193% | Options 33 · RSU 33 · PSU 33 | No | Pay Governance, LLC |
| Enovis Corporation | 92.2% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR vs. S&P 500 Health Care Equipment Select Industry Index | FW Cook |
| Extreme Networks, Inc. | 89.9% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| F5, Inc. | 111.8% | PSU 64 · RSU 36 | Yes — relative TSR | Compensia |
| Haemonetics Corporation | 133.4% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Hexcel Corporation | 76.3% | not disclosed | No | Semler Brossy |
| IPG Photonics Corporation | 113.9% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | FW Cook |
| Itron, Inc. | 105.9% | PSU 67 · RSU 33 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Knowles Corp. | 116.7% | PSU 55 · RSU 45 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Board Advisory, LLC |
| Lumentum Holdings Inc. | 132.19% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes | Semler Brossy |
| Masimo Corporation | 134% | PSU 75 · Options 25 | Yes — Three-Year Cumulative Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Methode Electronics, Inc. | 200% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. |
| Netgear, Inc. | 128% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR Rank | FW Cook |
| NetScout Systems, Inc. | 174.7% | RSU 60 · PSU 40 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (rTSR) vs. Russell 2000 Index | not disclosed |
| Novanta Inc. | 65.3% | PSU 70 · RSU 30 | No | Aon |
| Varex Imaging Corp. | 137.7% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | FW Cook |
| Viasat, Inc. | 121% | RSU 50 · PSU 25 · Cash LTI 25 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) vs. Russell 3000 Index | Compensia |
| Viavi Solutions Inc. | 51.2% | RSU 40 | Yes — Total Shareholder Return (TSR) relative to Nasdaq Telecommunications Index | Compensia, Inc. |
| Vishay Intertechnology, Inc. | 100% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) | FW Cook |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Ajay Mehra | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 7,512,141. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 1051906–1051915 |
| 2 | Section 01, Deepak Chopra | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 4,648,625. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c53 · span 1073702–1073711 |
| 3 | Section 01, Alan Edrick | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 3,330,136. Filing ↗machine: r7 · c54 · span 1095251–1095260 |
| 4 | Section 01, Victor Sze | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 2,554,635. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c54 · span 1116473–1116482 |
| 5 | Section 01, Paul Morben | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 727,198. Filing ↗machine: r16 · c54 · span 1158533–1158540 |
| 6 | Section 01, Manoocher Mansouri | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Summary Compensation Table”. As printed: 600,874. Filing ↗machine: r13 · c54 · span 1137739–1137746 |
| 7 | Section 03, Deepak Chopra PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r6 · c36 · span 1301446–1301452 |
| 8 | Section 03, Ajay Mehra PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r2 · c54 · span 1274875–1274882 |
| 9 | Section 03, Manoocher Mansouri RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “GRANTS OF PLAN-BASED AWARDS TABLE” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r12 · c54 · span 1348391–1348397 |
| 10 | Section 03, Alan Edrick PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r8 · c36 · span 1316455–1316461 |
| 11 | Section 03, Ajay Mehra PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r3 · c51 · span 1281824–1281833 |
| 12 | Section 03, Ajay Mehra RSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r4 · c51 · span 1288808–1288817 |
| 13 | Section 03, Paul Morben PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r13 · c36 · span 1353679–1353684 |
| 14 | Section 03, Victor Sze PSU | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards Table” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t97 · r10 · c36 · span 1331486–1331491 |
| 15 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 371 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1419659–1419662 |
| 16 | Section 08, William F. Ballhaus | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 408,434. Filing ↗machine: t40 · r1 · c18 · span 434991–434998 |
| 17 | Section 08, Meyer Luskin | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 377,559. Filing ↗machine: t40 · r5 · c18 · span 446161–446168 |
| 18 | Section 08, James B. Hawkins | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 370,050. Filing ↗machine: t40 · r4 · c18 · span 443388–443395 |
| 19 | Section 08, Gerald Chizever | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 347,545. Filing ↗machine: t40 · r3 · c18 · span 440596–440603 |
| 20 | Section 08, Kelli Bernard | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 310,526. Filing ↗machine: t40 · r2 · c18 · span 437780–437787 |
| 21 | Section 08, Steven C. Good | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 08, Deepak Chopra | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 08, Ajay Mehra | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 02, William F. Ballhaus 2025-11-04 | Form 4 | 2025-11-06 | 0001490925-25-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 02, James B. Hawkins 2025-11-07 | Form 4 | 2025-11-07 | 0000898243-25-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 02, Paul Morben 2025-11-07 | Form 4 | 2025-11-07 | 0001628328-25-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 02, Deepak Chopra 2025-11-10 | Form 4 | 2025-11-12 | 0001047058-25-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 28 | Section 02, Cary M. Okawa 2025-11-22 | Form 4 | 2025-11-25 | 0001584218-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 02, W. Paul Constantine 2025-12-02 | Form 4 | 2025-12-04 | 0001338283-25-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 02, Ajay Mehra 2025-12-11 | Form 4 | 2025-12-12 | 0001047059-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Victor Sze 2025-12-12 | Form 4 | 2025-12-16 | 0001286090-25-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, James B. Hawkins 2025-12-13 | Form 4 | 2025-12-16 | 0000898243-25-000031 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Alan Edrick 2025-12-23 | Form 4 | 2025-12-29 | 0001195340-25-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, W. Paul Constantine 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-02 | 0001338283-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Paul Morben 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-02 | 0001628328-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Deepak Chopra 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-02 | 0001047058-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Cary M. Okawa 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-02 | 0001584218-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Alan Edrick 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-02 | 0001195340-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, Ajay Mehra 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-02 | 0001047059-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Michael Tropeano 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-02 | 0001505398-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Victor Sze 2025-12-31 | Form 4 | 2026-01-02 | 0001286090-26-000002 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Deepak Chopra 2026-02-02 | Form 4 | 2026-02-04 | 0001047058-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, W. Paul Constantine 2026-04-23 | Form 4 | 2026-04-24 | 0001338283-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, Deepak Chopra 2026-05-04 | Form 4 | 2026-05-05 | 0001047058-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, Ajay Mehra 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-01 | 0001047059-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Alan Edrick 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-01 | 0001195340-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Michael Tropeano 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-01 | 0001505398-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Cary M. Okawa 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-01 | 0001584218-26-000006 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, W. Paul Constantine 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-01 | 0001338283-26-000008 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Paul Morben 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-01 | 0001628328-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Glenn Grindstaff 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-01 | 0001804609-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Victor Sze 2026-06-30 | Form 4 | 2026-07-01 | 0001286090-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Gerald Chizever 2026-07-06 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001134261-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Kelli Bernard 2026-07-06 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0001795924-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, James B. Hawkins 2026-07-06 | Form 4 | 2026-07-07 | 0000898243-26-000013 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, William F. Ballhaus 2026-07-20 | Form 4 | 2026-07-21 | 0001490925-26-000003 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Deepak Chopra 2026-07-20 | Form 4 | 2026-07-21 | 0001047058-26-000009 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, Gerald Chizever 2026-07-20 | Form 4 | 2026-07-21 | 0001134261-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, Kelli Bernard 2026-07-20 | Form 4 | 2026-07-21 | 0001795924-26-000005 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, James B. Hawkins 2026-07-20 | Form 4 | 2026-07-21 | 0000898243-26-000015 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, Kelli Bernard 2026-07-28 | Form 4 | 2026-07-29 | 0001795924-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, James B. Hawkins 2026-07-28 | Form 4 | 2026-07-29 | 0000898243-26-000017 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, Gerald Chizever 2026-07-28 | Form 4 | 2026-07-29 | 0001134261-26-000007 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-12-11 | 0001104659-25-120300 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 81.01% (votes for as printed: 12,573,322). Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-12-13 | 0001104659-24-128331 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 64.2% (votes for as printed: 9,401,943). Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 06, 2023 vote | Form 8-K | 2023-12-12 | 0001104659-23-125389 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.59% (votes for as printed: 13,719,238). Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 68 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 69 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 809,000 + equity 1,005,114 + all other 0 = 1,814,114, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 1,814,114 |
| 70 | Lumentum Holdings Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-07 | 0001308179-25-000615 | CEO total compensation as printed in Lumentum Holdings Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 27,670,076. Filing ↗machine: t322 · r1 · c14 · span 769843–769853 |
| 71 | F5, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-01-26 | 0001048695-26-000012 | CEO total compensation as printed in F5, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 23,039,819. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c8 · span 2148428–2148438 |
| 72 | Masimo Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-03-26 | 0001104659-25-027887 | CEO total compensation as printed in Masimo Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 15,932,345. Filing ↗machine: span 1265493–1265503 |
| 73 | Viasat, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-27 | 0001193125-26-318060 | CEO total compensation as printed in Viasat, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,208,178. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c39 · span 764367–764377 |
| 74 | Extreme Networks, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-09-26 | 0001193125-25-220467 | CEO total compensation as printed in Extreme Networks, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 12,958,781. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c29 · span 1449934–1449944 |
| 75 | Haemonetics Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-09 | 0000313143-26-000074 | CEO total compensation as printed in Haemonetics Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 12,044,701. Filing ↗machine: span 718173–718183 |
| 76 | Itron, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-23 | 0001140361-26-010703 | CEO total compensation as printed in Itron, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,208,405. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c22 · span 1165912–1165922 |
| 77 | Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001069258-26-000040 | CEO total compensation as printed in Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,832,739. Filing ↗machine: span 783149–783159 |
| 78 | Viavi Solutions Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-03 | 0001628280-25-043990 | CEO total compensation as printed in Viavi Solutions Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,595,839. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 1093592–1093602 |
| 79 | Netgear, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-16 | 0001193125-26-159312 | CEO total compensation as printed in Netgear, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,555,676. Filing ↗machine: t84 · r4 · c27 · span 1491692–1491702 |
| 80 | Vishay Intertechnology, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-08 | 0000103730-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in Vishay Intertechnology, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,335,059. Filing ↗machine: t146 · r9 · c24 · span 1000239–1000249 |
| 81 | Novanta Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-175367 | CEO total compensation as printed in Novanta Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,042,292. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c8 · span 950118–950128 |
| 82 | AAR Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-04 | 0001140361-26-031078 | CEO total compensation as printed in AAR Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,867,963. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c28 · span 1642184–1642193 |
| 83 | Avanos Medical, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-12 | 0001104659-26-027106 | CEO total compensation as printed in Avanos Medical, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,469,803. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c53 · span 1674377–1674386 |
| 84 | Enovis Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-06 | 0001493152-26-015302 | CEO total compensation as printed in Enovis Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 9,242,161. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c37 · span 876874–876883 |
| 85 | IPG Photonics Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001111928-26-000085 | CEO total compensation as printed in IPG Photonics Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 9,071,490. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 731173–731182 |
| 86 | Knowles Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-11 | 0001587523-26-000010 | CEO total compensation as printed in Knowles Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,674,916. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 691533–691542 |
| 87 | Cognex Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-13 | 0001193125-26-105065 | CEO total compensation as printed in Cognex Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 8,099,369. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 574315–574324 |
| 88 | Methode Electronics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-31 | 0001140361-26-030317 | CEO total compensation as printed in Methode Electronics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,090,755. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c22 · span 718592–718601 |
| 89 | Osi Systems Inc (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-22 | 0001104659-25-101517 | CEO total compensation as printed in Osi Systems Inc's own proxy. As printed: 7,512,141. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c54 · span 1051906–1051915 |
| 90 | Hexcel Corporation, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-01 | 0001193125-26-135884 | CEO total compensation as printed in Hexcel Corporation's own proxy. As printed: 7,252,875. Filing ↗machine: t152 · r2 · c40 · span 2524687–2524696 |
| 91 | Varex Imaging Corp., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-29 | 0001104659-25-124842 | CEO total compensation as printed in Varex Imaging Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 4,634,688. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c53 · span 911140–911149 |
| 92 | NetScout Systems, Inc., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-24 | 0001193125-26-316095 | CEO total compensation as printed in NetScout Systems, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 3,206,287. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c25 · span 2186913–2186922 |
| 93 | Section 10a, Knowles Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001587523-26-000010 | Knowles Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Osi Systems Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 94 | Section 10a, IPG Photonics Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001111928-26-000085 | IPG Photonics Corporation names Osi Systems Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 95 | Section 10a, AAR Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-031078 | AAR Corp.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Osi Systems Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, Extreme Networks, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-220467 | Extreme Networks, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Osi Systems Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, NetScout Systems, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-25-165434 | NetScout Systems, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Osi Systems Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001069258-26-000040 | Kratos Defense & Security Solutions, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Osi Systems Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, Novanta Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-175367 | Novanta Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Osi Systems Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Haemonetics Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000313143-26-000074 | Haemonetics Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Osi Systems Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, Varex Imaging Corp. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-124842 | Varex Imaging Corp. names Osi Systems Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, Methode Electronics, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-030317 | Methode Electronics, Inc. names Osi Systems Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, Itron, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001140361-26-010703 | Itron, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Osi Systems Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Cognex Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-105065 | Cognex Corporation names Osi Systems Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, Lumentum Holdings Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001308179-25-000615 | Lumentum Holdings Inc. names Osi Systems Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, Avanos Medical, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-027106 | Avanos Medical, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Osi Systems Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, Netgear, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-159312 | Netgear, Inc. names Osi Systems Inc in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 10a, F5, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001048695-26-000012 | F5, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Osi Systems Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 10a, Masimo Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-027887 | Masimo Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Osi Systems Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 110 | Section 10a, Vishay Intertechnology, Inc. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000103730-26-000029 | Vishay Intertechnology, Inc.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Osi Systems Inc. Filing ↗ |
| 111 | Section 10a, Hexcel Corporation reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-135884 | Hexcel Corporation's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Osi Systems Inc. Filing ↗ |