Fiscal year 2025 executive and director compensation, incentive-plan design, equity activity, and governance — every figure in this brief is traceable to its exact location in the company’s SEC filing — the document, the section, the page, and the table, linked directly.
Each company listed discloses PCOR in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named PCOR in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ajei Gopal | $236,966 | $320,000 | $76,650,569 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $209,130 | $77,416,665 |
| President and CEO | ||||||||
| Craig Courtemanche | 491,077 | 500,000 | 19,204,584 | 0 | 572,451 | 0 | 15,969 | 20,784,081 |
| Former President and CEO, and Chair of the Board | ||||||||
| Steven Davis | 467,564 | 0 | 4,561,171 | 0 | 338,951 | 0 | 5,353 | 5,373,039 |
| President, Product and Technology | ||||||||
| Howard Fu | 441,588 | 0 | 4,321,092 | 0 | 320,121 | 0 | 5,000 | 5,087,801 |
| Former Chief Financial Officer and Treasurer | ||||||||
| Lawrence Stack | 467,564 | 0 | 3,841,000 | 0 | 451,935 | 0 | 17,861 | 4,778,360 |
| Former Chief Revenue Officer | ||||||||
| Benjamin Singer | 431,198 | 0 | 2,640,671 | 0 | 312,588 | 0 | 5,000 | 3,389,457 |
| Chief Legal Officer and Corporate Secretary | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
| Named executive officer | FY2025 total | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | Δ FY2024→2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ajei Gopal | $77,416,665 | — | — | — |
| Craig Courtemanche | 20,784,081 | — | — | — |
| Steven Davis | 5,373,039 | — | 3,589,873 | — |
| Howard Fu | 5,087,801 | 5,118,401 | 5,587,929 | −30,600 |
| Lawrence Stack | 4,778,360 | — | — | — |
| Benjamin Singer | 3,389,457 | — | — | — |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2025 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-05-11 | D | 24,286 | $50 | $1,220,614 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-05-11 | A | 56,122 | 2 | 135,815 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-05-11 | D | 10,549 | 53 | 555,827 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-05-11 | D | 21,287 | 51 | 1,089,043 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-05-11 | D | 56,122 | 2 | 135,815 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 12,588 | 47 | 596,294 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Benjamin Singer | Chief Legal Officer; Secretary | 2026-05-20 | D | 5,849 | 47 | 277,067 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Steven Davis | President Product & Technology | 2026-05-20 | D | 13,267 | 47 | 628,458 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William Fred Fleming Jr | SVP, Corporate Controller | 2026-05-20 | D | 1,666 | 47 | 78,918 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ajei Gopal | Director | 2026-05-20 | D | 2,986 | 47 | 141,447 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Benjamin Singer | Chief Legal Officer; Secretary | 2026-05-29 | D | 3,942 | 50 | 197,100 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 4,712 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Graham V. Smith | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 4,712 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| O CONNOR KEVIN J | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 4,712 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| William J.G. Griffith IV | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 4,712 | 0 | 0 | Common, indirect | Form 4 ↗ |
| Kathryn A. Bueker | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 4,712 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Ronald W. Hovsepian | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 2,330 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Nanci E. Caldwell | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 4,712 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Elisa A. Steele | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 4,712 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Erin M. Chapple | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 4,712 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Vishal Misra | Director | 2026-06-04 | A | 603 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 2 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-06-10 | D | 13,701 | 45 | 612,298 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-06-10 | D | 56,122 | 2 | 135,815 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-06-10 | D | 2 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-06-10 | D | 42,421 | 45 | 1,921,247 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-06-10 | A | 56,122 | 2 | 135,815 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| O CONNOR KEVIN J | Director | 2026-06-15 | D | 5,658 | 43 | 242,785 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| O CONNOR KEVIN J | Director | 2026-06-15 | D | 5,769 | 42 | 242,298 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| O CONNOR KEVIN J | Director | 2026-06-15 | D | 117 | 43 | 5,061 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| O CONNOR KEVIN J | Director | 2026-07-01 | D | 5,769 | 42 | 241,894 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| O CONNOR KEVIN J | Director | 2026-07-01 | D | 4,072 | 43 | 175,055 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| O CONNOR KEVIN J | Director | 2026-07-01 | D | 1,697 | 42 | 71,953 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-07-10 | D | 13,211 | 45 | 591,324 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-07-10 | D | 56,122 | 2 | 135,815 | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-07-10 | A | 56,122 | 2 | 135,815 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. | Director | 2026-07-10 | D | 42,911 | 44 | 1,872,207 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Courtemanche | PSU | 2025-03-31 | 35,039 | 70,078 | — | 140,156 | $4,681,210 |
| Ajei Gopal | PSU | 2025-09-22 | 102,320 | 409,283 | — | 818,566 | 47,464,598 |
| Howard Fu | RSU | 2025-03-31 | — | — | 64,687 | — | 4,321,092 |
| Craig Courtemanche | PSU | 2025-11-08 | — | — | 41,184 | — | 3,278,246 |
| Craig Courtemanche | PSU | 2025-03-31 | 11,680 | 23,360 | — | 35,040 | 1,560,448 |
| Craig Courtemanche | RSU | 2025-03-31 | — | — | 93,437 | — | 6,241,592 |
| Ajei Gopal | RSU | 2025-09-22 | — | — | 409,283 | — | 29,185,971 |
| Lawrence Stack | RSU | 2025-03-31 | — | — | 57,500 | — | 3,841,000 |
| Steven Davis | RSU | 2025-03-31 | — | — | 68,281 | — | 4,561,171 |
| Benjamin Singer | RSU | 2025-03-31 | — | — | 39,531 | — | 2,640,671 |
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Craig Courtemanche | $6,241,592 | $9,519,904 | $0 | 60.4% |
| Ajei Gopal | 29,185,971 | 47,464,598 | 0 | 61.9% |
| Howard Fu | 4,321,092 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lawrence Stack | 3,841,000 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Steven Davis | 4,561,171 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Benjamin Singer | 2,640,671 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steven Davis | RSU | 33,477 | — | $2,435,117 |
| Benjamin Singer | RSU | 17,025 | — | 1,238,399 |
| Howard Fu | RSU | 1,195 | — | 86,924 |
| Howard Fu | RSU | 21,410 | — | 1,557,363 |
| Howard Fu | RSU | 52,559 | — | 3,823,142 |
| Howard Fu | RSU | 31,715 | — | 2,306,949 |
| Craig Courtemanche | RSU | 41,184 | — | 2,995,724 |
| Benjamin Singer | RSU | 32,119 | — | 2,336,336 |
| Lawrence Stack | RSU | 108,930 | — | 7,923,568 |
| Craig Courtemanche | RSU | 16,936 | — | 1,231,925 |
| Ajei Gopal | RSU | 409,283 | — | 29,771,245 |
| Craig Courtemanche | RSU | 73,091 | — | 5,316,639 |
| Craig Courtemanche | RSU | 75,918 | — | 5,522,275 |
| Craig Courtemanche | RSU | 61,908 | — | 4,503,188 |
| Steven Davis | RSU | 39,625 | — | 2,882,323 |
| Benjamin Singer | RSU | 2,987 | — | 217,274 |
| Benjamin Singer | RSU | 19,382 | — | 1,409,847 |
| Craig Courtemanche | RSU | 3,684 | — | 267,974 |
| Craig Courtemanche | RSU | 13,576 | — | 987,518 |
| Craig Courtemanche | RSU | 79,287 | — | 5,767,336 |
| Steven Davis | RSU | 55,479 | — | 4,035,542 |
| Lawrence Stack | RSU | 46,719 | — | 3,398,340 |
| Steven Davis | RSU | 14,962 | — | 1,088,336 |
| Howard Fu | RSU | 5,675 | — | 412,800 |
Our executive compensation program is designed to: attract, incentivize, reward, and retain employees at the executive level who contribute to our long-term success; provide compensation packages to our executives that are fair and competitive, and that reward the achievement of our business objectives; establish a direct link between our financial performance and the cash bonus and long-term equity incentives provided to our executives; and effectively align our executives interests with those of our stockholders by focusing on long-term equity incentives that correlate with the creation of long-term value for our stockholders.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 100% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Compensia |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | True |
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-04 | 73,326,259 | 42,864,779 | 107,613 | 63.05% | Passed |
| 2025 | 2025-06-05 | 97,176,050 | 20,492,984 | 42,634 | 82.55% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-06-06 | 106,257,642 | 5,559,849 | 1,275,788 | 93.96% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-06-07 | 97,776,168 | 3,003,466 | 159,190 | 96.87% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year's compensation.
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company's computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 2026-06-04 | 63.05%a |
| 2025 | 2025-06-05 | 82.55%b |
| 2024 | 2024-06-06 | 93.96%c |
a. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions will have the same effect as "Against" votes for Proposals 2 and 3.”.
b. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions count as votes "AGAINST" the proposal.”.
c. Approved under the standard stated in the filing — “Abstentions are considered shares present and entitled to vote on this proposal and, thus, will have the same effect as a vote " AGAINST " this proposal.”.
Approval percentages are the company's own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 518 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $77,929,699 |
| Median employee compensation | $150,322 |
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ronald W. HovsepianIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance · Partial-year service | $4,031 | $557,696 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $561,727 |
| Graham V. SmithIndependent · Audit (Chair) | 78,000 | 191,350 | — | 0 | 0 | 269,350 |
| Kevin J. O'ConnorIndependent · Audit | 46,038 | 205,259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251,297 |
| Brian FeinsteinIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 250,000 | 250,000 |
| Nanci E. CaldwellIndependent · Compensation (Chair) · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 54,300 | 191,350 | — | 0 | 0 | 245,650 |
| Elisa A. SteeleIndependent · Compensation · Nominating and Corporate Governance (Chair) | 52,500 | 191,350 | — | 0 | 0 | 243,850 |
| Kevin J. O ConnorIndependent · Audit · Partial-year service | 45,000 | 191,350 | — | 0 | 0 | 236,350 |
| Kathryn A. BuekerIndependent · Audit | 45,000 | 191,350 | — | 0 | 0 | 236,350 |
| Erin M. ChappleIndependent · Compensation | 42,500 | 191,350 | — | 0 | 0 | 233,850 |
| William J.G. Griffith IVIndependent · Nominating and Corporate Governance | 784 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 784 |
| Vishal MisraIndependent · Audit · Partial-year service · Newly elected | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ajei S. GopalEmployee director · Partial-year service | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 0 |
| Craig F. Courtemanche, JrEmployee director · Board Chair | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 |
| Annual cash retainer | $35,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $200,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 13,000 / 7,500 / 5,700 |
| Stock ownership guideline | 5x annual retainer |
| Component | FY2025 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $368,153 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,911,055 |
| All other compensation | $250,000 |
| Total cost of the board | $2,529,208 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Of the companies Procore Technologies, Inc. names as compensation peers, which name it back in their own disclosed peer groups. A peer set the market reciprocates reads differently from one selected in a single direction.
Reciprocity shown where the peer's own current proxy has been read — each mark is cited in the register to that peer's filing. A dash means the peer's current proxy was read and names no reciprocal group including Procore Technologies, Inc..
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company's own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Procore Technologies, Inc. | 2025 | Ajei Gopal | $236,966 | $76,650,569 | $0 | $0 | $77,416,665 |
| 2 | MongoDB | 2026 | Chirantan Desai | 114,583 | 52,601,945 | 0 | 114,133 | 52,830,661 |
| 3 | Elastic N.V. | 2026 | Ashutosh Kulkarni | 750,000 | 45,343,687 | 0 | 832,532 | 46,961,904 |
| 4 | Asana | 2026 | Dan Rogers | 345,313 | 38,737,939 | 0 | 0 | 39,480,980 |
| 5 | Okta | 2026 | Todd McKinnon | 595,233 | 35,684,266 | 0 | 561,719 | 36,843,718 |
| 6 | PTC | 2025 | Neil Barua | 800,000 | 21,720,456 | 0 | 1,620,000 | 24,315,129 |
| 7 | Paycom Software | 2025 | Chad Richison | 858,880 | 18,386,226 | 0 | 1,730,560 | 22,837,152 |
| 8 | Dynatrace | 2026 | Rick McConnell | 695,000 | 19,790,764 | 0 | 713,765 | 21,234,453 |
| 9 | HubSpot | 2025 | Yamini Rangan | 700,000 | 18,675,770 | 0 | 745,850 | 20,126,620 |
| 10 | Samsara | 2026 | Sanjit Biswas | 50,000 | 18,069,159 | 0 | 63,945 | 18,184,644 |
| 11 | Paylocity Holdings | 2025 | Toby Williams | 680,960 | 16,319,530 | 0 | 951,471 | 18,044,482 |
| 12 | Five9 | 2025 | Michael Burkland | 585,000 | 16,186,638 | 0 | 621,270 | 17,403,709 |
| 13 | Confluent | 2024 | Jay Kreps | 65,000 | 15,040,701 | 0 | 0 | 15,105,701 |
| 14 | Tenable Holdings | 2025 | Stephen Vintz | 450,583 | 10,999,950 | 0 | 397,807 | 11,862,340 |
| 15 | BlackLine | 2025 | Owen Ryan | 524,231 | 5,694,941 | 4,908,126 | 473,378 | 11,614,676 |
| 16 | Aspen Technologies | 2024 | Antonio Pietri | 750,000 | 10,115,548 | 0 | 664,639 | 11,541,446 |
| 17 | SPS Commerce | 2025 | Chad Collins | 609,658 | 10,789,704 | 0 | 0 | 11,410,244 |
| 18 | Smartsheet | 2024 | Mark P. Mader | 587,077 | 9,085,222 | 0 | 511,134 | 10,205,886 |
| 19 | AppFolio | 2025 | Shane Trigg | 550,000 | 4,000,307 | 0 | 814,000 | 5,438,904 |
| 20 | Bentley Systems | 2025 | Nicholas Cumins | 791,603 | 3,094,766 | 0 | 823,899 | 4,815,961 |
| 21 | UiPath | 2026 | Daniel Dines | 6,017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,347,430 |
Each peer's compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer's figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Procore Technologies, Inc. | 100.4% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — relative total stockholder return (rTSR) | Compensia |
| AppFolio | 148% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | No | not disclosed |
| Asana | 53.4% | RSU 52 · PSU 48 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) | Compensia |
| Aspen Technologies | Varied by NEO (e.g., Pietri earned $664,339 against $900,000 target, ~74%; Stagno earned $122,234 against $125,528 target, ~97%; Mouritsen earned $251,922 against $325,000 target, ~78%; Breithaupt earned $38,710 against $375,000 target, ~10%)% | RSUs 50 · PSUs 50 | No | Willis Towers Watson (WTW) |
| Bentley Systems | 98.9% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| BlackLine | 90.1% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative TSR | Compensia |
| Confluent | 97.5% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Dynatrace | 102.7% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | Yes — rTSR (relative Total Shareholder Return) | Compensia, Inc. |
| Elastic N.V. | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Semler Brossy Consulting Group LLC |
| Five9 | 106% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (RTSR) versus the companies of the S&P Software and Services Select Index | Compensia |
| HubSpot | 107% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| MongoDB | 146.34% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Semler Brossy |
| Okta | 98.7% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — TSR relative to the TSR of the Index | Compensia |
| Paycom Software | 200% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Meridian Compensation Partners, LLC |
| Paylocity Holdings | 138% | RSU 50 · PSU 33 · MSU 17 | No | Compensia |
| PTC | 135% | PSU 60 · RSU 40 | Yes — Three Year Relative TSR | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Samsara | 127.9% | RSU 100 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Smartsheet | 87.4% | PSU 50 · RSU 50 | No | Compensia |
| SPS Commerce | not disclosed | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | Yes — relative TSR performance against the Russell 2000 Index | Compensia |
| Tenable Holdings | 99.9% | RSU 65 · PSU 35 | No | Compensia |
| UiPath | 80% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
Read from each company's Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company's filing does not state the item.
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Each figure's location is given both for the eye (section · page · table · row · column) and for a script (table/row/column index and exact character span in the filed document). Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
| # | Supports | Document | Filed | Accession | Location in document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Section 01, Ajei Gopal | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 66. As printed: 77,416,665. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c32 · span 740555–740565 |
| 2 | Section 01, Craig Courtemanche | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 66. As printed: 20,784,081. Filing ↗machine: r6 · c32 · span 744023–744033 |
| 3 | Section 01, Steven Davis | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 66. As printed: 5,373,039. Filing ↗machine: r21 · c34 · span 780078–780087 |
| 4 | Section 01, Howard Fu | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 66. As printed: 5,087,801. Filing ↗machine: r10 · c34 · span 753513–753522 |
| 5 | Section 01, Lawrence Stack | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 66. As printed: 4,778,360. Filing ↗machine: r18 · c34 · span 773232–773241 |
| 6 | Section 01, Benjamin Singer | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Summary Compensation Table” · page 66. As printed: 3,389,457. Filing ↗machine: r14 · c34 · span 763705–763714 |
| 7 | Section 03, Craig Courtemanche PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t236 · r10 · c37 · span 817935–817944 |
| 8 | Section 03, Ajei Gopal PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t236 · r4 · c33 · span 807292–807299 |
| 9 | Section 03, Howard Fu RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t196 · r6 · c15 · span 658038–658044 |
| 10 | Section 03, Craig Courtemanche PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t236 · r14 · c37 · span 824981–824990 |
| 11 | Section 03, Craig Courtemanche PSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t236 · r12 · c37 · span 821617–821626 |
| 12 | Section 03, Craig Courtemanche RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t233 · r0 · c1 · span 794407–794416 |
| 13 | Section 03, Ajei Gopal RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t236 · r4 · c33 · span 807292–807299 |
| 14 | Section 03, Lawrence Stack RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t196 · r10 · c15 · span 662327–662333 |
| 15 | Section 03, Steven Davis RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t196 · r12 · c15 · span 665058–665064 |
| 16 | Section 03, Benjamin Singer RSU | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. Filing ↗machine: t196 · r8 · c15 · span 660208–660214 |
| 17 | Section 07, pay ratio | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 518 : 1. Filing ↗machine: span 1086834–1086837 |
| 18 | Section 08, Ronald W. Hovsepian | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 561,727. Filing ↗machine: t89 · r14 · c19 · span 392916–392923 |
| 19 | Section 08, Graham V. Smith | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 269,350. Filing ↗ |
| 20 | Section 08, Kevin J. O'Connor | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 251,297. Filing ↗machine: t89 · r16 · c19 · span 394900–394907 |
| 21 | Section 08, Brian Feinstein | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 250,000. Filing ↗ |
| 22 | Section 08, Nanci E. Caldwell | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 245,650. Filing ↗ |
| 23 | Section 08, Elisa A. Steele | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 243,850. Filing ↗ |
| 24 | Section 08, Kevin J. O Connor | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 236,350. Filing ↗ |
| 25 | Section 08, Kathryn A. Bueker | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 236,350. Filing ↗ |
| 26 | Section 08, Erin M. Chapple | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 233,850. Filing ↗ |
| 27 | Section 08, William J.G. Griffith IV | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 784. Filing ↗machine: t89 · r12 · c14 · span 390636–390637 |
| 28 | Section 08, Vishal Misra | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 29 | Section 08, Ajei S. Gopal | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 30 | Section 08, Craig F. Courtemanche, Jr | DEF 14A | 2026-06-30 | 0001193125-26-177306 | Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. Filing ↗ |
| 31 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034748 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 32 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034748 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 33 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034748 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 34 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034748 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 35 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-05-11 | Form 4 | 2026-05-13 | 0001628280-26-034748 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 36 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001628280-26-037895 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 37 | Section 02, Benjamin Singer 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001628280-26-037893 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 38 | Section 02, Steven Davis 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001628280-26-037896 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 39 | Section 02, William Fred Fleming Jr 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001628280-26-037894 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 40 | Section 02, Ajei Gopal 2026-05-20 | Form 4 | 2026-05-22 | 0001628280-26-037897 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 41 | Section 02, Benjamin Singer 2026-05-29 | Form 4 | 2026-06-02 | 0001628280-26-040016 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 42 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001628280-26-041748 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 43 | Section 02, Graham V. Smith 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001628280-26-041755 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 44 | Section 02, O CONNOR KEVIN J 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001628280-26-041747 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 45 | Section 02, William J.G. Griffith IV 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001193125-26-262680 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 46 | Section 02, Kathryn A. Bueker 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001628280-26-041754 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 47 | Section 02, Ronald W. Hovsepian 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001628280-26-041750 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 48 | Section 02, Nanci E. Caldwell 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001628280-26-041749 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 49 | Section 02, Elisa A. Steele 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001628280-26-041746 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 50 | Section 02, Erin M. Chapple 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001628280-26-041752 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 51 | Section 02, Vishal Misra 2026-06-04 | Form 4 | 2026-06-08 | 0001628280-26-041753 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 52 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001805735-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 53 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001805735-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 54 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001805735-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 55 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001805735-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 56 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001805735-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 57 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-06-10 | Form 4 | 2026-06-12 | 0001805735-26-000004 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 58 | Section 02, O CONNOR KEVIN J 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001628280-26-044095 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 59 | Section 02, O CONNOR KEVIN J 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001628280-26-044095 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 60 | Section 02, O CONNOR KEVIN J 2026-06-15 | Form 4 | 2026-06-17 | 0001628280-26-044095 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 61 | Section 02, O CONNOR KEVIN J 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001628280-26-047090 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 62 | Section 02, O CONNOR KEVIN J 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001628280-26-047090 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 63 | Section 02, O CONNOR KEVIN J 2026-07-01 | Form 4 | 2026-07-02 | 0001628280-26-047090 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 64 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001628280-26-048229 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 65 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001628280-26-048229 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 66 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001628280-26-048229 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 67 | Section 02, Craig F. Courtemanche Jr. 2026-07-10 | Form 4 | 2026-07-14 | 0001628280-26-048229 | Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. Filing ↗ |
| 68 | Section 06, 2026 vote | Form 8-K | 2026-06-05 | 0001193125-26-259874 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 63.05% (votes for as printed: 73,326,259). Filing ↗ |
| 69 | Section 06, 2025 vote | Form 8-K | 2025-06-06 | 0001193125-25-137174 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 82.55% (votes for as printed: 97,176,050). Filing ↗ |
| 70 | Section 06, 2024 vote | Form 8-K | 2024-06-07 | 0001193125-24-157502 | Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.96% (votes for as printed: 106,257,642). Filing ↗ |
| 71 | Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.machine: formula: Δ = FY(n) − FY(n−1) |
| 72 | Section 03b vehicle mix (computed) | Computed | — | computed | RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).machine: formula: sums + PSU ratio |
| 73 | Section 09b board cost (computed) | Computed | — | computed | Cash 368,153 + equity 1,911,055 + all other 250,000 = 2,529,208, summed across the director compensation table rows.machine: formula: Σ = 2,529,208 |
| 74 | Procore Technologies, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-24 | 0001193125-26-177306 | CEO total compensation as printed in Procore Technologies, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 77,416,665. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c32 · span 740555–740565 |
| 75 | MongoDB, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-19 | 0001628280-26-036415 | CEO total compensation as printed in MongoDB's own proxy. As printed: 52,830,661. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 718049–718059 |
| 76 | Elastic N.V., Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-08-28 | 0001707753-26-000055 | CEO total compensation as printed in Elastic N.V.'s own proxy. As printed: 46,961,904. Filing ↗machine: span 823226–823236 |
| 77 | Asana, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-20 | 0001628280-26-025998 | CEO total compensation as printed in Asana's own proxy. As printed: 39,480,980. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c27 · span 819036–819046 |
| 78 | Okta, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-07 | 0001660134-26-000036 | CEO total compensation as printed in Okta's own proxy. As printed: 36,843,718. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c18 · span 710081–710091 |
| 79 | PTC, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-12-23 | 0001104659-25-124170 | CEO total compensation as printed in PTC's own proxy. As printed: 24,315,129. Filing ↗machine: span 1634675–1634685 |
| 80 | Paycom Software, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001193125-26-140064 | CEO total compensation as printed in Paycom Software's own proxy. As printed: 22,837,152. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c32 · span 673559–673569 |
| 81 | Dynatrace, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-07-10 | 0001773383-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in Dynatrace's own proxy. As printed: 21,234,453. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c21 · span 696843–696853 |
| 82 | HubSpot, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-27 | 0001193125-26-182210 | CEO total compensation as printed in HubSpot's own proxy. As printed: 20,126,620. Filing ↗machine: t36 · r5 · c24 · span 1257666–1257676 |
| 83 | Samsara, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-06-01 | 0001628280-26-039492 | CEO total compensation as printed in Samsara's own proxy. As printed: 18,184,644. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 502458–502468 |
| 84 | Paylocity Holdings, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-10-23 | 0001591698-25-000102 | CEO total compensation as printed in Paylocity Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 18,044,482. Filing ↗machine: t90 · r2 · c24 · span 674330–674340 |
| 85 | Five9, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-07 | 0001288847-26-000055 | CEO total compensation as printed in Five9's own proxy. As printed: 17,403,709. Filing ↗machine: r4 · c24 · span 919196–919206 |
| 86 | Confluent, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2025-04-23 | 0000950170-25-057394 | CEO total compensation as printed in Confluent's own proxy. As printed: 15,105,701. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c25 · span 762692–762702 |
| 87 | Tenable Holdings, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-02 | 0001660280-26-000015 | CEO total compensation as printed in Tenable Holdings's own proxy. As printed: 11,862,340. Filing ↗machine: span 639236–639246 |
| 88 | BlackLine, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-03-25 | 0001628280-26-020925 | CEO total compensation as printed in BlackLine's own proxy. As printed: 11,614,676. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c54 · span 948504–948514 |
| 89 | Aspen Technologies, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-10-24 | 0001897982-24-000062 | CEO total compensation as printed in Aspen Technologies's own proxy. As printed: 11,541,446. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c24 · span 565955–565965 |
| 90 | SPS Commerce, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-14 | 0001092699-26-000029 | CEO total compensation as printed in SPS Commerce's own proxy. As printed: 11,410,244. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c42 · span 913548–913558 |
| 91 | Smartsheet, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2024-05-01 | 0001366561-24-000093 | CEO total compensation as printed in Smartsheet's own proxy. As printed: 10,205,886. Filing ↗machine: r2 · c48 · span 623515–623525 |
| 92 | AppFolio, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-28 | 0001433195-26-000031 | CEO total compensation as printed in AppFolio's own proxy. As printed: 5,438,904. Filing ↗machine: r3 · c51 · span 627702–627711 |
| 93 | Bentley Systems, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-04-10 | 0001104659-26-042019 | CEO total compensation as printed in Bentley Systems's own proxy. As printed: 4,815,961. Filing ↗machine: r1 · c39 · span 575664–575673 |
| 94 | UiPath, Section 10b CEO total | DEF 14A | 2026-05-12 | 0001734722-26-000027 | CEO total compensation as printed in UiPath's own proxy. As printed: 1,347,430. Filing ↗machine: span 423395–423404 |
| 95 | Section 10a, Tenable Holdings reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001660280-26-000015 | Tenable Holdings's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Procore Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 96 | Section 10a, Smartsheet reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001366561-24-000093 | Smartsheet names Procore Technologies, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 97 | Section 10a, Paycom Software reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-140064 | Paycom Software names Procore Technologies, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 98 | Section 10a, HubSpot reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001193125-26-182210 | HubSpot's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Procore Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 99 | Section 10a, Five9 reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001288847-26-000055 | Five9's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Procore Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 100 | Section 10a, Paylocity Holdings reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001591698-25-000102 | Paylocity Holdings names Procore Technologies, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 101 | Section 10a, Samsara reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-039492 | Samsara names Procore Technologies, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 102 | Section 10a, Bentley Systems reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-26-042019 | Bentley Systems's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Procore Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 103 | Section 10a, Asana reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-025998 | Asana names Procore Technologies, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 104 | Section 10a, Aspen Technologies reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001897982-24-000062 | Aspen Technologies's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Procore Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 105 | Section 10a, BlackLine reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-020925 | BlackLine names Procore Technologies, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 106 | Section 10a, Confluent reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0000950170-25-057394 | Confluent names Procore Technologies, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 107 | Section 10a, Dynatrace reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001773383-26-000031 | Dynatrace's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Procore Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 108 | Section 10a, MongoDB reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001628280-26-036415 | MongoDB's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Procore Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 109 | Section 10a, SPS Commerce reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001092699-26-000029 | SPS Commerce's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Procore Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 110 | Section 10a, PTC reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001104659-25-124170 | PTC's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Procore Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 111 | Section 10a, Okta reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001660134-26-000036 | Okta's most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Procore Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |
| 112 | Section 10a, UiPath reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001734722-26-000027 | UiPath names Procore Technologies, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). Filing ↗ |
| 113 | Section 10a, Elastic N.V. reciprocity | DEF 14A | — | 0001707753-26-000055 | Elastic N.V.'s most recent proxy was read; its disclosed peer group does not include Procore Technologies, Inc.. Filing ↗ |