Companies SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc.
SpringWorks Therapeutics (SWTX): executive pay, fiscal 2024
Free brief. Every figure links to the company’s own filing.
Velarion Intel: free for 3 days, no card →Email me SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc.’s executive pay brief as a PDF
You get it on this page the moment you ask, and a copy by email. Every figure is cited to its filing.
After the PDF, up to three short notes on the deeper reports for this company. Reply “unsubscribe” to any of them, any time.
CEO pay, last three years
- $15,295,291FY2022
- $18,351,489FY2023
- $16,153,317FY2024
CEO total pay was $16,153,317 in fiscal 2024, down from $18,351,489 in fiscal 2023.
FY2024: salary $760,000 · bonus $0 · stock awards $7,899,760 · option awards $6,689,100
Executives and directors
Frequently asked questions
Answers are drawn only from the figures disclosed in this brief and cited to their location in the source filing. Where a figure required for an answer is not disclosed, that is stated rather than estimated.
Full detail
Every table from the filing. Open any section.
Summary compensation table
| Named executive officer | Salary | Bonus | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Pension / NQDC | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saqib Islam | $760,000 | $0 | $7,899,760 | $6,689,100 | $798,000 | $0 | $6,457 | $16,153,317 |
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| Badreddin Edris | 620,000 | 0 | 1,624,781 | 3,210,768 | 484,220 | 0 | 1,600 | 5,941,369 |
| Chief Operating Officer | ||||||||
| James Cassidy | 525,000 | 0 | 1,083,187 | 2,140,512 | 330,750 | 0 | 8,625 | 4,088,074 |
| Chief Medical Officer | ||||||||
| Bhavesh Ashar | 525,000 | 0 | 1,015,488 | 2,006,730 | 330,750 | 0 | 9,342 | 3,887,310 |
| Chief Commercial Officer | ||||||||
| Francis Perier | 510,000 | 0 | 812,390 | 1,605,384 | 298,350 | 0 | 0 | 3,226,124 |
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
A dash means the company reported no figure in that column; 0 means it reported zero. Figures are as printed in the filing, without adjustment.
Three-year trend — total compensation per named executive
| Named executive officer | FY2024 total | FY2023 total | FY2022 total | Δ FY2023→2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saqib Islam | $16,153,317 | $18,351,489 | $15,295,291 | ↓ −2,198,172 |
| Badreddin Edris | 5,941,369 | 6,638,992 | 5,676,558 | ↓ −697,623 |
| James Cassidy | 4,088,074 | 4,309,486 | 2,828,013 | ↓ −221,412 |
| Bhavesh Ashar | 3,887,310 | 2,791,455 | 4,943,009 | ↑ +1,095,855 |
| Francis Perier | 3,226,124 | 3,739,600 | 4,078,690 | ↓ −513,476 |
Prior-year totals as disclosed in the corresponding proxy; deltas are computed values with the derivation shown in the register.
Incentive-plan design — the Compensation Discussion & Analysis
The Company's compensation policy is designed to attract and retain key executives and motivate management to enhance long-term stockholder value by striking a balance between responsible, measured compensation practices and effective incentives. The program primarily consists of base salary, short-term cash incentive compensation, and long-term incentive compensation in the form of equity awards, with a significant portion allocated to at-risk performance-based incentives.
| CEO STI target (% of salary) | 75% |
|---|---|
| CEO LTI target (% of salary) | — |
| Independent consultant | Aon |
| Clawback policy | true |
| Anti-hedging | true |
| Anti-pledging | true |
Equity grants and outstanding awards
Grants of plan-based awards — fiscal year 2024
| Executive | Award | Grant date | Threshold | Target | Granted | Maximum | Grant-date fair value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Cassidy | RSU | 2024-01-04 | — | — | 28,208 | — | $1,083,187 |
| Saqib Islam | RSU | 2024-01-04 | — | — | 88,000 | — | 3,379,200 |
| Saqib Islam | PSU | 2024-01-04 | — | 88,000 | — | 132,000 | 4,520,560 |
| Francis I. Perier Jr. M.B.A. | RSU | 2024-01-04 | — | — | 21,156 | — | 812,390 |
| Badreddin Edris | RSU | 2024-01-04 | — | — | 42,312 | — | 1,624,781 |
| Bhavesh Ashar | RSU | 2024-01-04 | — | — | 26,445 | — | 1,015,488 |
| Francis Perier | RSU | 2024-01-04 | — | — | 21,156 | — | 812,390 |
| James Cassidy | OPTION | 2024-01-04 | — | — | 80,000 | — | 2,140,512 |
| Badreddin Edris | OPTION | 2024-01-04 | — | — | 120,000 | — | 3,210,768 |
| Francis I. Perier Jr. M.B.A. | OPTION | 2024-01-04 | — | — | 60,000 | — | 1,605,384 |
| Saqib Islam | OPTION | 2024-01-04 | — | — | 250,000 | — | 6,689,100 |
| Bhavesh Ashar | OPTION | 2024-01-04 | — | — | 75,000 | — | 2,006,730 |
| Francis Perier | OPTION | 2024-01-04 | — | — | 60,000 | — | 1,605,384 |
Vehicle mix — grant-date fair value by award type
| Named executive officer | Time-vested (RSU) | Performance-vested (PSU) | Options / SARs | % performance-vested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Cassidy | $1,083,187 | $0 | $2,140,512 | 0.0% |
| Saqib Islam | 3,379,200 | 4,520,560 | 6,689,100 | 31.0% |
| Francis I. Perier Jr. M.B.A. | 812,390 | 0 | 1,605,384 | 0.0% |
| Badreddin Edris | 1,624,781 | 0 | 3,210,768 | 0.0% |
| Bhavesh Ashar | 1,015,488 | 0 | 2,006,730 | 0.0% |
| Francis Perier | 812,390 | 0 | 1,605,384 | 0.0% |
% performance-vested = PSU grant-date fair value ÷ (RSU + PSU + Options), a computed value with the derivation shown in the register.
Outstanding equity awards at fiscal year-end 2024
| Executive | Award | Shares unvested | Exercise price | Market value unvested |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Francis Perier | Option | 1,667 | 70.68 | — |
| Badreddin Edris | Option | 2,167 | 70.68 | — |
| James Cassidy | RSU | 3,833 | — | 138,486 |
| Bhavesh Ashar | RSU | 4,442 | — | 160,489 |
| Saqib Islam | Option | 6,250 | 70.68 | — |
| Francis Perier | RSU | 6,396 | — | 231,087 |
| Bhavesh Ashar | Option | 7,667 | 72.61 | — |
| James Cassidy | Option | 8,821 | 59.46 | — |
| Badreddin Edris | RSU | 8,883 | — | 320,943 |
| Bhavesh Ashar | Option | 11,026 | 59.46 | — |
| Francis Perier | RSU | 13,015 | — | 470,232 |
| James Cassidy | Option | 14,813 | 76.3 | — |
| Bhavesh Ashar | RSU | 15,185 | — | 548,634 |
| James Cassidy | RSU | 15,185 | — | 548,634 |
| Francis Perier | Option | 15,877 | 59.46 | — |
| Francis Perier | RSU | 21,156 | — | 764,366 |
| Badreddin Edris | Option | 22,052 | 59.46 | — |
| Badreddin Edris | RSU | 22,776 | — | 822,897 |
| Bhavesh Ashar | RSU | 26,445 | — | 955,458 |
| Saqib Islam | RSU | 26,646 | — | 962,720 |
| James Cassidy | RSU | 28,208 | — | 1,019,155 |
| Bhavesh Ashar | Option | 36,459 | 27.64 | — |
| Badreddin Edris | RSU | 42,312 | — | 1,528,733 |
| Bhavesh Ashar | Option | 45,834 | 26.98 | — |
| Francis Perier | Option | 46,250 | 38.4 | — |
| Saqib Islam | RSU | 56,398 | — | 2,037,660 |
| Bhavesh Ashar | Option | 57,813 | 38.4 | — |
| James Cassidy | Option | 61,667 | 38.4 | — |
| Francis Perier | Option | 65,105 | 27.64 | — |
| Saqib Islam | Option | 66,154 | 59.46 | — |
| James Cassidy | Option | 70,314 | 27.64 | — |
| Saqib Islam | RSU | 88,000 | — | 3,179,440 |
| Saqib Islam | PSU | 88,000 | — | 3,179,440 |
| Badreddin Edris | Option | 92,500 | 38.4 | — |
| Badreddin Edris | Option | 125,001 | 27.64 | — |
| Saqib Islam | Option | 135,417 | 27.64 | — |
| Saqib Islam | Option | 192,709 | 38.4 | — |
| Saqib Islam | PSU | 284,362 | — | 10,273,999 |
Director compensation
| Director | Cash fees | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | All other | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Martin MackayIndependent · Not standing for re-election | $28,750 | $366,638 | $733,817 | $0 | $0 | $1,129,205 |
| Daniel S. LynchIndependent · Board Chair | 100,000 | 183,333 | 366,906 | 0 | 0 | 650,239 |
| Alan FuhrmanIndependent | 75,000 | 183,333 | 366,906 | 0 | 0 | 625,239 |
| Julie HambletonIndependent | 75,000 | 183,333 | 366,906 | 0 | 0 | 625,239 |
| Freda Lewis-HallIndependent · Not standing for re-election | 70,000 | 183,333 | 366,906 | 0 | 0 | 620,239 |
| Carlos AlbánIndependent · Not standing for re-election | 62,500 | 183,333 | 366,906 | 0 | 0 | 612,739 |
| Saqib IslamEmployee director · Not standing for re-election | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Board fee structure and ownership guideline
| Annual cash retainer | $50,000 |
|---|---|
| Annual equity retainer | $550,000 |
| Per board meeting fee | — |
| Committee chair fees (audit / comp / nom-gov) | 20,000 / 15,000 / 10,000 |
| Stock ownership guideline | $4 |
Total cost of the board
| Component | FY2024 |
|---|---|
| Cash retainers and fees | $411,250 |
| Equity awards (grant-date value) | $1,283,303 |
| All other compensation | $0 |
| Total cost of the board | $1,694,553 |
Computed as the sum of the director compensation table rows above; inputs and formula shown in the register.
Peer group, and who names SpringWorks Therapeutics as a peer
Companies that benchmark against SWTX
24 companies name SWTX as a compensation peer
- AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.AGIOFY2025
- Arcus Biosciences, Inc.RCUSFY2025
- ARVINAS, INC.ARVNFY2025
- BICYCLE THERAPEUTICS PLCBCYCFY2024
- BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.BBIOFY2025
- Celldex Therapeutics, Inc.CLDXFY2025
- Cogent Biosciences, Inc.COGTFY2025
- Crinetics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.CRNXFY2025
- Immunovant, Inc.IMVTFY2026
- Innoviva, Inc.INVAFY2025
- Keros Therapeutics, Inc.KROSFY2025
- Kura Oncology, Inc.KURAFY2025
- Merus N.V.MRUSFY2024
- Relay Therapeutics, Inc.RLAYFY2025
- Revolution Medicines, Inc.RVMDFY2025
- RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.RYTMFY2025
- Scholar Rock Holding CorpSRRKFY2025
- Syndax Pharmaceuticals IncSNDXFY2025
- Tarsus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.TARSFY2025
- TG THERAPEUTICS, INC.TGTXFY2025
- Verona Pharma plcVRNAFY2024
- Viking Therapeutics, Inc.VKTXFY2025
- Xencor IncXNCRFY2025
- Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc.XENEFY2025
- Y-mAbs Therapeutics, Inc.YMABFY2024
Each company listed discloses SWTX in its own benchmarking peer group, as disclosed in each company's most recent proxy statement within the last two proxy seasons. Two companies are therefore absent by design: one that named SWTX in an earlier year and no longer does, and one whose own most recent disclosure is older than the last two seasons.
Disclosed peer group — fiscal year 2024
The compensation peer group as the company disclosed it in its own proxy — the reference set behind the percentile above.
Peer reciprocity
The companies SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. names as compensation peers that name it back in their own disclosed peer groups.
Chief executive pay against the peer group
Most recent fiscal-year chief executive compensation at each disclosed peer, taken from that company’s own proxy statement.
| Rank | Company | FY | Chief executive | Salary | Stock awards | Option awards | Non-equity incentive | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TG Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Michael Weiss | $875,000 | $23,550,000 | $0 | $1,146,250 | $25,571,250 |
| 2 | Immunovant, Inc. | 2026 | Eric Venker | 636,618 | 0 | 19,010,639 | 0 | 20,158,767 |
| 3 | SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. | 2024 | Saqib Islam | 760,000 | 7,899,760 | 6,689,100 | 798,000 | 16,153,317 |
| 4 | BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. | 2025 | Neil Kumar | 1,044,000 | 10,606,275 | 1,874,992 | 0 | 14,944,585 |
| 5 | Revolution Medicines, Inc. | 2025 | Mark Goldsmith | 812,500 | 3,968,076 | 8,995,114 | 889,700 | 14,672,390 |
| 6 | Blueprint Medicines Corp. | 2024 | Kathryn Haviland | 821,363 | 7,472,480 | 4,315,144 | 854,217 | 13,477,004 |
| 7 | Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical, Inc. | 2025 | Emil Kakkis | 861,100 | 8,364,938 | 1,847,356 | 299,663 | 11,405,535 |
| 8 | Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2024 | Cedric Francois | 793,193 | 4,779,832 | 4,787,768 | 0 | 10,957,451 |
| 9 | Arcus Biosciences, Inc. | 2025 | Terry Rosen | 775,000 | 2,199,450 | 6,008,860 | 658,750 | 9,656,813 |
| 10 | Acadia Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2025 | Catherine Owen Adams | 930,000 | 3,240,558 | 3,234,797 | 818,559 | 8,256,518 |
| 11 | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Douglas Ingram | 1,171,425 | 6,000,005 | 0 | 649,000 | 7,840,666 |
| 12 | Arvinas, Inc. | 2025 | John Houston | 706,236 | 2,685,840 | 2,671,051 | 457,000 | 6,534,127 |
| 13 | Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2023 | Steven Hoerter | 738,200 | 1,935,000 | 2,837,100 | 487,212 | 6,010,712 |
| 14 | Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 2025 | Brian Goff | 846,864 | 1,291,680 | 2,627,252 | 592,804 | 5,370,389 |
| 15 | Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. | 2025 | Frederick Vogt | 800,000 | 759,375 | 0 | 312,000 | 1,888,175 |
Each peer’s compensation is from its most recently filed proxy; fiscal years differ by company. Each peer’s figures come from its own filings; the subject company is highlighted. Peers whose chief executive compensation is outside our coverage universe are stated as such, never left blank.
Incentive design against the same peers
| Company | Annual incentive payout | Long-term vehicle mix | PSU measures include TSR | Compensation consultant |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. | 140% | not disclosed | Yes — Relative Total Shareholder Return (TSR) | Aon |
| Acadia Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 110% | Options 50 · PSU 25 · RSU 25 | Yes | Frederic W. Cook & Co., Inc. (FW Cook) |
| Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 100% | Option 40 · PSU 40 · RSU 20 | No | Aon |
| Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 90.74% | RSU 50 · PSU 50 | not disclosed | Pay Governance |
| Arcus Biosciences, Inc. | 100% | Options 67 · RSU 33 | not disclosed | Radford |
| Arvinas, Inc. | 108% | Options 50 · RSU 50 | not disclosed | Aon (Aon's Human Capital Solutions practice, a division of Aon plc) |
| Blueprint Medicines Corp. | 130% | RSU 37 · Options 32 · PSU 31 | Yes — Relative Total Stockholder Return (rTSR) | Aon |
| BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. | 135% | RSU 50 · PSU 35 · Options 15 | No | Aon Talent Solutions |
| Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 110% | Option 50 · PSU 50 · RSU 25 | No | Pearl Meyer & Partners, LLC |
| Immunovant, Inc. | 110% | not disclosed | No | Compensia |
| Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc. | 60% | not disclosed | No | Haigh & Company |
| Revolution Medicines, Inc. | 146% | Option 70 · RSU 30 | not disclosed | Compensia |
| Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. | 100% | PSU 50 · Option 25 · RSU 25 | No | FW Cook |
| TG Therapeutics, Inc. | 131% | RSU 100 | No | Compensia, Inc. |
| Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical, Inc. | 44% | PSU 60 · RSU 20 · Options 20 | Yes — Relative TSR | Aon's Human Capital Solutions Practice |
Read from each company’s Compensation Discussion and Analysis: annual incentive payout as a percentage of target, the disclosed long-term vehicle mix, whether performance-share measures include a total shareholder return component, and the retained compensation consultant. “Not disclosed” appears only where the company’s filing does not state the item.
Say-on-pay history and pay ratio
| Meeting year | Meeting date | For | Against | Abstain | Support | Outcome |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 57,606,702 | 3,851,046 | 5,864,614 | 93.73% | Passed |
| 2024 | 2024-05-16 | 38,332,463 | 27,761,536 | 3,407,326 | 58% | Passed |
| 2023 | 2023-05-24 | 39,159,414 | 12,806,081 | 5,064,506 | 75.36% | Passed |
| 2022 | 2022-05-19 | 26,157,025 | 8,338,675 | 7,980,493 | 75.83% | Passed |
| 2021 | 2021-05-20 | 37,049,687 | 2,829,187 | 2,327,475 | 92.91% | Passed |
Rows are labeled by annual-meeting year, with the meeting date beside each; the vote held in a given year acts on the prior fiscal year’s compensation.
Say-on-pay — history, company’s computation
| Meeting year | Meeting date | Approval — company’s computation |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-05-14 | 93.73%a |
| 2024 | 2024-05-16 | 58%b |
| 2023 | 2023-05-24 | 75.36%c |
a. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
b. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
c. Voting standard not stated in the filing.
Approval percentages are the company’s own reported computations under its own stated standard, not recomputed by Velarion. Where a company does not state a standard, none is assumed.
CEO pay ratio
| Ratio (CEO : median employee) | 36 : 1 |
|---|---|
| CEO total compensation | $16,153,317 |
| Median employee compensation | $454,858 |
Insider trades since the proxy
Every insider equity transaction reported on Form 4 after the 2024 proxy statement — acquisitions, dispositions, exercises, and withholdings — and therefore not reflected in any table in that document.
| Insider | Role | Transaction date | Code | Shares | Price | Value | Security | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel S. Lynch | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 10,060 | $0 | $0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie Hambleton | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 10,060 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Freda Lewis-Hall | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 10,060 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Carlos Alban | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 10,060 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alan Fuhrman | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 10,060 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Martin Mackay | Director | 2025-05-14 | A | 10,060 | 0 | 0 | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Francis Perier | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 14,724 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel S. Lynch | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 15,318 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel S. Lynch | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 7,464 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel S. Lynch | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 13,774 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel S. Lynch | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 6,447 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alan Fuhrman | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 13,774 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alan Fuhrman | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 15,318 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alan Fuhrman | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 29,983 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Carlos Alban | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 12,216 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Carlos Alban | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 13,774 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Carlos Alban | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 30,160 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bhavesh Ashar | Chief Commercial Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 50,615 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bhavesh Ashar | Chief Commercial Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 75,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bhavesh Ashar | Chief Commercial Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 70,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bhavesh Ashar | Chief Commercial Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 100,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bhavesh Ashar | Chief Commercial Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 21,654 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Bhavesh Ashar | Chief Commercial Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 62,053 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tai-An Lin | Chief Scientific Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 75,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tai-An Lin | Chief Scientific Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 8,661 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tai-An Lin | Chief Scientific Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 33,039 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Freda Lewis-Hall | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 24,727 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel S. Lynch | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 93,004 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Badreddin Edris | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 78,960 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Badreddin Edris | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 120,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Badreddin Edris | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 149,470 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Herschel S. Weinstein | General Counsel & Secretary | 2025-07-01 | D | 35,431 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Herschel S. Weinstein | General Counsel & Secretary | 2025-07-01 | D | 60,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Herschel S. Weinstein | General Counsel & Secretary | 2025-07-01 | D | 125,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Saqib Islam | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 109,329 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Pichl | Chief People Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 65,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Pichl | Chief People Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 64,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Pichl | Chief People Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 16,023 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Pichl | Chief People Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 50,762 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel S. Lynch | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 12,216 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel S. Lynch | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 29,983 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel S. Lynch | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 232,376 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Nofi | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 20,246 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Nofi | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 40,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Nofi | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 78,300 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Nofi | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 8,661 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James Cassidy | Chief Medical Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 80,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James Cassidy | Chief Medical Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 135,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James Cassidy | Chief Medical Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 21,654 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James Cassidy | Chief Medical Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 81,731 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tai-An Lin | Chief Scientific Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 20,246 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alan Fuhrman | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 12,216 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Herschel S. Weinstein | General Counsel & Secretary | 2025-07-01 | D | 106,600 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Herschel S. Weinstein | General Counsel & Secretary | 2025-07-01 | D | 15,157 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Freda Lewis-Hall | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 15,318 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Badreddin Edris | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 240,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Badreddin Edris | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 100,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Badreddin Edris | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 3,868 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Badreddin Edris | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 33,778 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Badreddin Edris | Chief Operating Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 169,712 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Nofi | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 30,623 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie Hambleton | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 12,216 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie Hambleton | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 14,155 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Martin Mackay | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 29,445 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Martin Mackay | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 20,023 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Saqib Islam | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 260,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Saqib Islam | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 325,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Saqib Islam | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 176,411 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Saqib Islam | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 769,804 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Saqib Islam | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 22,760 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Saqib Islam | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 579,749 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Saqib Islam | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 954,869 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alan Fuhrman | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 7,464 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Freda Lewis-Hall | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 13,774 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Francis Perier | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 34,419 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Francis Perier | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 60,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Francis Perier | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 125,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Francis Perier | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 75,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Francis Perier | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 368,923 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Francis Perier | Chief Financial Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 60,889 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Herschel S. Weinstein | General Counsel & Secretary | 2025-07-01 | D | 55,239 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| James Cassidy | Chief Medical Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 50,615 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Tai-An Lin | Chief Scientific Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 15,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Carlos Alban | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 28,861 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Freda Lewis-Hall | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 7,464 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Freda Lewis-Hall | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 12,216 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Freda Lewis-Hall | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 29,983 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Alan Fuhrman | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 24,727 | — | — | Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie Hambleton | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 15,318 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Julie Hambleton | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 14,668 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Saqib Islam | Director | 2025-07-01 | D | 250,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Michael Nofi | Chief Accounting Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 65,000 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Pichl | Chief People Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 37,455 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
| Daniel Pichl | Chief People Officer | 2025-07-01 | D | 72,680 | — | — | Derivative, Class A Common | Form 4 ↗ |
Transaction codes per Form 4: A acquisition · S open-market sale · F tax withholding · M option exercise · G gift. Value = shares × price as reported. Dividend-equivalent and fractional-share accrual rows (derivative Class A, under $10,000 and under 2,000 shares) are aggregated per date; every row appears in full below.
Sources (148 citations)
Each figure is listed with the filing it comes from, where it appears in that filing, and the value as printed. Any figure can be independently confirmed against the source.
- Section 01, Saqib Islam. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Executive Compensation” · page 42. As printed: 16,153,317. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Badreddin Edris. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 5,941,369. View filing ↗
- Section 01, James Cassidy. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 4,088,074. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Bhavesh Ashar. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,887,310. View filing ↗
- Section 01, Francis Perier. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Executive Compensation”. As printed: 3,226,124. View filing ↗
- Section 03, James Cassidy RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Saqib Islam RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Saqib Islam PSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Francis I. Perier Jr. M.B.A. RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Badreddin Edris RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Bhavesh Ashar RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Francis Perier RSU. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, James Cassidy OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Badreddin Edris OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Francis I. Perier Jr. M.B.A. OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Saqib Islam OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Grants of Plan-Based Awards” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Bhavesh Ashar OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 03, Francis Perier OPTION. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Executive Compensation” · grants of plan-based awards table. View filing ↗
- Section 07, pay ratio. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “CEO Pay Ratio”. As printed: 36 : 1. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Martin Mackay. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 1,129,205. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Daniel S. Lynch. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 650,239. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Alan Fuhrman. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 625,239. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Julie Hambleton. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 625,239. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Freda Lewis-Hall. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 620,239. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Carlos Albán. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 612,739. View filing ↗
- Section 08, Saqib Islam. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. Section “Director Compensation”. As printed: 0. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel S. Lynch 2025-05-14. Form 4, filed 2025-05-15. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Julie Hambleton 2025-05-14. Form 4, filed 2025-05-15. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Freda Lewis-Hall 2025-05-14. Form 4, filed 2025-05-15. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Carlos Alban 2025-05-14. Form 4, filed 2025-05-15. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alan Fuhrman 2025-05-14. Form 4, filed 2025-05-15. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Martin Mackay 2025-05-14. Form 4, filed 2025-05-15. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Francis Perier 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel S. Lynch 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel S. Lynch 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel S. Lynch 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel S. Lynch 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alan Fuhrman 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alan Fuhrman 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alan Fuhrman 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Carlos Alban 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Carlos Alban 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Carlos Alban 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Bhavesh Ashar 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Bhavesh Ashar 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Bhavesh Ashar 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Bhavesh Ashar 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Bhavesh Ashar 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Bhavesh Ashar 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Tai-An Lin 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Tai-An Lin 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Tai-An Lin 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Freda Lewis-Hall 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel S. Lynch 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Badreddin Edris 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Badreddin Edris 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Badreddin Edris 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Herschel S. Weinstein 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Herschel S. Weinstein 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Herschel S. Weinstein 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Saqib Islam 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel Pichl 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel Pichl 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel Pichl 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel Pichl 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel S. Lynch 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel S. Lynch 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel S. Lynch 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Nofi 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Nofi 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Nofi 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Nofi 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, James Cassidy 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, James Cassidy 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, James Cassidy 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, James Cassidy 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Tai-An Lin 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alan Fuhrman 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Herschel S. Weinstein 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Herschel S. Weinstein 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Freda Lewis-Hall 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Badreddin Edris 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Badreddin Edris 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Badreddin Edris 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Badreddin Edris 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Badreddin Edris 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Nofi 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Julie Hambleton 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Julie Hambleton 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Martin Mackay 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Martin Mackay 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Saqib Islam 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Saqib Islam 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Saqib Islam 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Saqib Islam 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Saqib Islam 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Saqib Islam 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Saqib Islam 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alan Fuhrman 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Freda Lewis-Hall 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Francis Perier 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Francis Perier 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Francis Perier 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Francis Perier 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Francis Perier 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Francis Perier 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Herschel S. Weinstein 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, James Cassidy 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Tai-An Lin 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Carlos Alban 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Freda Lewis-Hall 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Freda Lewis-Hall 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Freda Lewis-Hall 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Alan Fuhrman 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Julie Hambleton 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Julie Hambleton 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Saqib Islam 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Michael Nofi 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel Pichl 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 02, Daniel Pichl 2025-07-01. Form 4, filed 2025-07-02. Insider equity transaction reported since the proxy statement. View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2025 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2025-05-14. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 93.73% (votes for as printed: 57,606,702). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2024 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2024-05-17. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 58% (votes for as printed: 38,332,463). View filing ↗
- Section 06, 2023 vote. Form 8-K, filed 2023-05-25. Item 5.07 · say-on-pay result. As reported: 75.36% (votes for as printed: 39,159,414). View filing ↗
- Section 01 trend, Δ column (computed). Computed. Δ = current-FY total − prior-FY total per named officer.
- Section 03b vehicle mix (computed). Computed. RSU / PSU / Options grant-date fair values summed per officer from the grants table; % performance-vested = PSU ÷ (RSU+PSU+Options).
- Section 09b board cost (computed). Computed. Cash 411,250 + equity 1,283,303 + all other 0 = 1,694,553, summed across the director compensation table rows.
- TG Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-30. CEO total compensation as printed in TG Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 25,571,250. View filing ↗
- Immunovant, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-07-22. CEO total compensation as printed in Immunovant, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 20,158,767. View filing ↗
- SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. (subject), Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-04. CEO total compensation as printed in SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 16,153,317. View filing ↗
- BridgeBio Pharma, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,944,585. View filing ↗
- Revolution Medicines, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Revolution Medicines, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 14,672,390. View filing ↗
- Blueprint Medicines Corp., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Blueprint Medicines Corp.'s own proxy. As printed: 13,477,004. View filing ↗
- Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-03-27. CEO total compensation as printed in Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 11,405,535. View filing ↗
- Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2025-04-23. CEO total compensation as printed in Apellis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 10,957,451. View filing ↗
- Arcus Biosciences, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-21. CEO total compensation as printed in Arcus Biosciences, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 9,656,813. View filing ↗
- Acadia Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Acadia Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 8,256,518. View filing ↗
- Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 7,840,666. View filing ↗
- Arvinas, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-29. CEO total compensation as printed in Arvinas, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,534,127. View filing ↗
- Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2024-04-25. CEO total compensation as printed in Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 6,010,712. View filing ↗
- Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-24. CEO total compensation as printed in Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 5,370,389. View filing ↗
- Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc., Section 10b CEO total. DEF 14A, filed 2026-04-28. CEO total compensation as printed in Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc.'s own proxy. As printed: 1,888,175. View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. names SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Revolution Medicines, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Revolution Medicines, Inc. names SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Arvinas, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Arvinas, Inc. names SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, TG Therapeutics, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. TG Therapeutics, Inc. names SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Immunovant, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Immunovant, Inc. names SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. BridgeBio Pharma, Inc. names SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗
- Section 10a, Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. reciprocity. DEF 14A. Deciphera Pharmaceuticals, Inc. names SpringWorks Therapeutics, Inc. in its own disclosed peer group (read from its most recent proxy). View filing ↗